Results - Da Vinci Tuben - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 10 1 1/1 18/09 17:00 7
2 B Norway 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 5 2 1/1 17/09 17:00 7
3 C Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 10 3 1/1 21/09 10:00 9
4 C Norway 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 10 4 1/1 21/09 10:00 9
5 B Norway 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 5 5 1/1 18/09 17:00 7
6 D Norway 26929 Lisa Vetting Molde BK 15 6 1/1 21/09 10:00 6
7 E Norway 24797 Lise Mørch Petersen Munken BK 20 7 1/1 17/09 17:00 10
8 B Norway 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 5 8 1/1 17/09 17:00 9
9 F Norway 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 25 9 1/1 17/09 17:00 6
10 B Norway 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 5 10 1/1 21/09 10:00 10
11 D Norway 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen Trondheim BK 15 11 1/1 17/09 17:00 7
12 C Norway 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum Molde BK 10 12 1/1 19/09 17:00 9
13 C Norway 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 10 13 1/1 17/09 17:00 10
14 A Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 14 1/1 19/09 17:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 5 1 1/1 18/09 17:00 5
2 B Norway 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Glåmdal BK 5 2 1/1 19/09 17:00 8
3 B Norway 24263 Jonas Bøhaugen Fossen BK 5 3 1/1 19/09 17:00 6
4 C Norway 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 10 4 1/1 21/09 10:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/1 21/09 10:00 5
2 B Norway 6688 Alexander Stenshaug Trondheim BK 5 2 1/1 17/09 17:00 6
3 B Norway 26544 Bendik Hestad Molde BK 5 3 1/1 21/09 10:00 7
4 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 19/09 17:00 10
5 D Norway 21705 Daniel Bråthen Trondheim BK 15 5 1/1 22/09 10:00 6
6 C Norway 26678 Geir Grindstein Verdal BK 10 6 1/1 22/09 10:00 6
7 B Norway 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 5 7 1/1 22/09 10:00 7
8 C Norway 25995 Hans Skaret Trondheim BK 10 8 1/1 22/09 10:00 5
9 B Norway 26928 Haakon Bækken Sandvik Munken BK 5 9 1/1 21/09 10:00 4
10 A Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 10 1/1 19/09 17:00 7
11 D Norway 25446 Ola Braa Trondheim BK 15 11 1/1 17/09 17:00 9
12 A Norway 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 12 1/1 19/09 17:00 8
13 B Norway 22778 Stian Hoff Trondheim BK 5 13 1/1 22/09 10:00 5
14 C Norway 26997 Thomas Myrvold Johnsen Trondheim BK 10 14 1/1 19/09 17:00 7
15 C Norway 25882 Tobias Fransson-Larønningen Grenland BK 10 15 1/1 22/09 10:00 7
16 B Norway 6433 Tommy Fjerstad Munken BK 5 16 1/1 18/09 17:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 5 1 1/1 21/09 10:00 8
2 B Norway 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 5 2 1/1 21/09 10:00 7
3 B Norway 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 5 3 1/1 22/09 10:00 8
4 B Norway 22750 Gaute Hoff Orkla BK 5 4 1/1 21/09 10:00 5
5 F Norway 24703 Gunnar Lund Rise Trondheim BK 25 5 1/1 21/09 10:00 3
6 D Norway 24646 Hermod Brandsegg Trondheim BK 15 6 1/1 19/09 17:00 5
7 E Norway 6034 Johnny Bolland Trondheim BK 20 7 1/1 17/09 17:00 5
8 B Norway 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen Trondheim BK 5 8 1/1 19/09 17:00 5
9 C Norway 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 10 9 1/1 17/09 17:00 5
10 B Norway 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 5 10 1/1 19/09 17:00 10
11 B Norway 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 5 11 1/1 17/09 17:00 8
12 B Norway 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 5 12 1/1 19/09 17:00 6
13 B Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 5 13 1/1 18/09 17:00 5
14 B Norway 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 5 14 1/1 21/09 10:00 8
15 B Norway 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 5 15 1/1 22/09 10:00 8
16 B Norway 22585 Øyvind Sand Red Crown BK 5 16 1/1 21/09 10:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 10 1 1/1 18/09 17:00 7
2 B Norway 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 5 2 1/1 17/09 17:00 7
3 C Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 10 3 1/1 21/09 10:00 9
4 C Norway 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 10 4 1/1 21/09 10:00 9
5 B Norway 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 5 5 1/1 18/09 17:00 7
6 D Norway 26929 Lisa Vetting Molde BK 15 6 1/1 21/09 10:00 6
7 E Norway 24797 Lise Mørch Petersen Munken BK 20 7 1/1 17/09 17:00 10
8 B Norway 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 5 8 1/1 17/09 17:00 9
9 F Norway 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 25 9 1/1 17/09 17:00 6
10 B Norway 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 5 10 1/1 21/09 10:00 10
11 D Norway 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen Trondheim BK 15 11 1/1 17/09 17:00 7
12 C Norway 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum Molde BK 10 12 1/1 19/09 17:00 9
13 C Norway 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 10 13 1/1 17/09 17:00 10
14 A Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 14 1/1 19/09 17:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 5 1 1/1 18/09 17:00 5
2 B Norway 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Glåmdal BK 5 2 1/1 19/09 17:00 8
3 B Norway 24263 Jonas Bøhaugen Fossen BK 5 3 1/1 19/09 17:00 6
4 C Norway 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 10 4 1/1 21/09 10:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/1 21/09 10:00 5
2 B Norway 6688 Alexander Stenshaug Trondheim BK 5 2 1/1 17/09 17:00 6
3 B Norway 26544 Bendik Hestad Molde BK 5 3 1/1 21/09 10:00 7
4 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 19/09 17:00 10
5 D Norway 21705 Daniel Bråthen Trondheim BK 15 5 1/1 22/09 10:00 6
6 C Norway 26678 Geir Grindstein Verdal BK 10 6 1/1 22/09 10:00 6
7 B Norway 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 5 7 1/1 22/09 10:00 7
8 C Norway 25995 Hans Skaret Trondheim BK 10 8 1/1 22/09 10:00 5
9 B Norway 26928 Haakon Bækken Sandvik Munken BK 5 9 1/1 21/09 10:00 4
10 A Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 10 1/1 19/09 17:00 7
11 D Norway 25446 Ola Braa Trondheim BK 15 11 1/1 17/09 17:00 9
12 A Norway 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 12 1/1 19/09 17:00 8
13 B Norway 22778 Stian Hoff Trondheim BK 5 13 1/1 22/09 10:00 5
14 C Norway 26997 Thomas Myrvold Johnsen Trondheim BK 10 14 1/1 19/09 17:00 7
15 C Norway 25882 Tobias Fransson-Larønningen Grenland BK 10 15 1/1 22/09 10:00 7
16 B Norway 6433 Tommy Fjerstad Munken BK 5 16 1/1 18/09 17:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 5 1 1/1 21/09 10:00 8
2 B Norway 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 5 2 1/1 21/09 10:00 7
3 B Norway 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 5 3 1/1 22/09 10:00 8
4 B Norway 22750 Gaute Hoff Orkla BK 5 4 1/1 21/09 10:00 5
5 F Norway 24703 Gunnar Lund Rise Trondheim BK 25 5 1/1 21/09 10:00 3
6 D Norway 24646 Hermod Brandsegg Trondheim BK 15 6 1/1 19/09 17:00 5
7 E Norway 6034 Johnny Bolland Trondheim BK 20 7 1/1 17/09 17:00 5
8 B Norway 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen Trondheim BK 5 8 1/1 19/09 17:00 5
9 C Norway 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 10 9 1/1 17/09 17:00 5
10 B Norway 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 5 10 1/1 19/09 17:00 10
11 B Norway 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 5 11 1/1 17/09 17:00 8
12 B Norway 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 5 12 1/1 19/09 17:00 6
13 B Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 5 13 1/1 18/09 17:00 5
14 B Norway 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 5 14 1/1 21/09 10:00 8
15 B Norway 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 5 15 1/1 22/09 10:00 8
16 B Norway 22585 Øyvind Sand Red Crown BK 5 16 1/1 21/09 10:00 6