Results - Drammen X-Mas tournament 2019 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 5211 Martin Olsen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/2 17/12 19:00 0
2 2/2 19/12 19:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 9156 Kurt Bertelsen Brage BK 5 1 1/2 * 19/12 19:00 0
2 2/2 * 27/12 12:00 0
2 B Norway 25673 Pål Andre Andersen Brage BK 5 3 1/1 * 17/12 19:00 0
3 B Norway 22004 Svein Tverberg Brage BK 5 4 1/1 * 21/12 10:00 0
4 C Norway 21024 Tormod Clausen Brage BK 10 5 1/1 21/12 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/1 * 17/12 19:00 0
2 C Norway 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 2 1/2 * 17/12 19:00 0
3 2/2 * 21/12 10:00 0
3 C Norway 13853 Eivind Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 10 4 1/2 * 28/12 09:00 0
5 2/2 * 28/12 12:00 0
4 D Norway 27161 Hilde Yggeseth Drammen Tigers BK 15 6 1/4 * 17/12 19:00 0
7 2/4 19/12 19:00 0
8 3/4 27/12 12:00 0
9 4/4 28/12 09:00 0
5 F Norway 26828 Jorunn Opsahl Drammen Tigers BK 25 10 1/4 17/12 19:00 0
11 2/4 21/12 10:00 0
12 3/4 27/12 12:00 0
13 4/4 28/12 09:00 0
6 A Norway 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 14 1/2 * 19/12 19:00 0
15 2/2 * 27/12 12:00 0
7 F Norway 25937 Kristoffer Berg Nilsen Drammen Tigers BK 25 16 1/2 27/12 12:00 0
17 2/2 28/12 12:00 0
8 B Norway 9250 Kåre Gundesø Drammen Tigers BK 5 18 1/3 * 19/12 19:00 0
19 2/3 * 21/12 10:00 0
20 3/3 * 28/12 09:00 0
9 A Norway 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 21 1/2 * 17/12 19:00 0
22 2/2 19/12 19:00 0
10 A Norway 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 23 1/2 27/12 12:00 0
24 2/2 28/12 12:00 0
11 B Norway 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 5 25 1/2 * 28/12 09:00 0
26 2/2 * 28/12 12:00 0
12 B Norway 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 27 1/3 * 17/12 19:00 0
28 2/3 * 19/12 19:00 0
29 3/3 28/12 09:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21896 Daniel Asplund Evje BK 5 1 1/2 * 28/12 09:00 0
2 2/2 * 28/12 12:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 5 1 1/2 17/12 19:00 0
2 2/2 27/12 12:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/2 * 28/12 09:00 0
2 2/2 28/12 12:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 5 1 1/1 21/12 10:00 0
2 C Norway 25882 Tobias Fransson-Larønningen Grenland BK 10 2 1/1 21/12 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 1 1/1 21/12 10:00 0
2 B Norway 26106 Markus Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 5 2 1/1 21/12 10:00 0
3 C Norway 13783 Morten Nordahl Hallingkast BK 10 3 1/1 * 17/12 19:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26736 Adrian Garder Jarlsberg BK 10 1 1/1 21/12 10:00 0
2 E Norway 27174 Line Henriette Undrum Jarlsberg BK 20 2 1/1 * 17/12 19:00 0
3 D Norway 22399 Sondre Jensen Jarlsberg BK 15 3 1/1 * 17/12 19:00 0
4 C Norway 15234 Stig Øyvind Berge Jarlsberg BK 10 4 1/5 17/12 19:00 0
5 2/5 19/12 19:00 0
6 3/5 * 21/12 10:00 0
7 4/5 * 28/12 09:00 0
8 5/5 * 28/12 12:00 0
5 D Norway 15239 Thomas Aakermann Jarlsberg BK 15 9 1/1 * 19/12 19:00 0
6 B Norway 15493 Thorbjørn E Forsberg Pedersen Jarlsberg BK 5 10 1/2 17/12 19:00 0
11 2/2 27/12 12:00 0
7 B Norway 21708 Trond Jensen Jarlsberg BK 5 12 1/1 * 17/12 19:00 0
8 B Norway 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 5 13 1/5 * 17/12 19:00 0
14 2/5 * 19/12 19:00 0
15 3/5 * 21/12 10:00 0
16 4/5 * 28/12 09:00 0
17 5/5 * 28/12 12:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 1 1/2 * 27/12 12:00 0
2 2/2 28/12 09:00 0
2 A Norway 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 3 1/1 17/12 19:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 15 1 1/1 * 28/12 12:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 10 1 1/1 27/12 12:00 0
2 B Norway 23241 Peder Martin Jakobsen Ringerike BK 5 2 1/1 27/12 12:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 16322 Lene Lillelien Solli BK 5 1 1/2 * 28/12 09:00 0
2 2/2 28/12 12:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 16038 Bente Händler Sølvkula BK 10 1 1/1 * 19/12 19:00 0
2 B Norway 9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen Sølvkula BK 5 2 1/2 * 19/12 19:00 0
3 2/2 * 27/12 12:00 0
3 C Norway 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge Sølvkula BK 10 4 1/1 19/12 19:00 0
4 D Norway 27197 Erik Mario Andrè Ical - Ellefsen Sølvkula BK 15 5 1/4 19/12 19:00 0
6 2/4 * 27/12 12:00 0
7 3/4 28/12 09:00 0
8 4/4 28/12 12:00 0
5 B Norway 9337 Frank Berge Sølvkula BK 5 9 1/3 * 19/12 19:00 0
10 2/3 * 21/12 10:00 0
11 3/3 28/12 12:00 0
6 C Norway 26984 Frode Hvamb Sølvkula BK 10 12 1/4 * 21/12 10:00 0
13 2/4 * 27/12 12:00 0
14 3/4 * 28/12 09:00 0
15 4/4 * 28/12 12:00 0
7 C Norway 9248 Helge Løvgreen Jenssen Sølvkula BK 10 16 1/1 * 19/12 19:00 0
8 D Norway 27266 Ole Henrik Riis Sølvkula BK 15 17 1/3 19/12 19:00 0
18 2/3 21/12 10:00 0
19 3/3 27/12 12:00 0
9 E Norway 22473 Ole Kristian Tonning Leivdal Sølvkula BK 20 20 1/2 * 19/12 19:00 0
21 2/2 * 27/12 12:00 0
10 B Norway 20358 Ronny Kallevik Sølvkula BK 5 22 1/1 * 27/12 12:00 0
11 E Norway 27198 Silje M. Tollerud Sølvkula BK 20 23 1/1 27/12 12:00 0
12 C Norway 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 10 24 1/3 * 19/12 19:00 0
25 2/3 * 21/12 10:00 0
26 3/3 * 28/12 12:00 0
13 B Norway 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 5 27 1/3 * 19/12 19:00 0
28 2/3 * 21/12 10:00 0
29 3/3 * 27/12 12:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 19636 Bjørn Erik Jacobsen Varna BK 10 1 1/1 * 21/12 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 5211 Martin Olsen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/2 17/12 19:00 0
2 2/2 19/12 19:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 9156 Kurt Bertelsen Brage BK 5 1 1/2 * 19/12 19:00 0
2 2/2 * 27/12 12:00 0
2 B Norway 25673 Pål Andre Andersen Brage BK 5 3 1/1 * 17/12 19:00 0
3 B Norway 22004 Svein Tverberg Brage BK 5 4 1/1 * 21/12 10:00 0
4 C Norway 21024 Tormod Clausen Brage BK 10 5 1/1 21/12 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/1 * 17/12 19:00 0
2 C Norway 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 2 1/2 * 17/12 19:00 0
3 2/2 * 21/12 10:00 0
3 C Norway 13853 Eivind Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 10 4 1/2 * 28/12 09:00 0
5 2/2 * 28/12 12:00 0
4 D Norway 27161 Hilde Yggeseth Drammen Tigers BK 15 6 1/4 * 17/12 19:00 0
7 2/4 19/12 19:00 0
8 3/4 27/12 12:00 0
9 4/4 28/12 09:00 0
5 F Norway 26828 Jorunn Opsahl Drammen Tigers BK 25 10 1/4 17/12 19:00 0
11 2/4 21/12 10:00 0
12 3/4 27/12 12:00 0
13 4/4 28/12 09:00 0
6 A Norway 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 14 1/2 * 19/12 19:00 0
15 2/2 * 27/12 12:00 0
7 F Norway 25937 Kristoffer Berg Nilsen Drammen Tigers BK 25 16 1/2 27/12 12:00 0
17 2/2 28/12 12:00 0
8 B Norway 9250 Kåre Gundesø Drammen Tigers BK 5 18 1/3 * 19/12 19:00 0
19 2/3 * 21/12 10:00 0
20 3/3 * 28/12 09:00 0
9 A Norway 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 21 1/2 * 17/12 19:00 0
22 2/2 19/12 19:00 0
10 A Norway 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 23 1/2 27/12 12:00 0
24 2/2 28/12 12:00 0
11 B Norway 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 5 25 1/2 * 28/12 09:00 0
26 2/2 * 28/12 12:00 0
12 B Norway 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 27 1/3 * 17/12 19:00 0
28 2/3 * 19/12 19:00 0
29 3/3 28/12 09:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21896 Daniel Asplund Evje BK 5 1 1/2 * 28/12 09:00 0
2 2/2 * 28/12 12:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 5 1 1/2 17/12 19:00 0
2 2/2 27/12 12:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/2 * 28/12 09:00 0
2 2/2 28/12 12:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 5 1 1/1 21/12 10:00 0
2 C Norway 25882 Tobias Fransson-Larønningen Grenland BK 10 2 1/1 21/12 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 1 1/1 21/12 10:00 0
2 B Norway 26106 Markus Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 5 2 1/1 21/12 10:00 0
3 C Norway 13783 Morten Nordahl Hallingkast BK 10 3 1/1 * 17/12 19:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26736 Adrian Garder Jarlsberg BK 10 1 1/1 21/12 10:00 0
2 E Norway 27174 Line Henriette Undrum Jarlsberg BK 20 2 1/1 * 17/12 19:00 0
3 D Norway 22399 Sondre Jensen Jarlsberg BK 15 3 1/1 * 17/12 19:00 0
4 C Norway 15234 Stig Øyvind Berge Jarlsberg BK 10 4 1/5 17/12 19:00 0
5 2/5 19/12 19:00 0
6 3/5 * 21/12 10:00 0
7 4/5 * 28/12 09:00 0
8 5/5 * 28/12 12:00 0
5 D Norway 15239 Thomas Aakermann Jarlsberg BK 15 9 1/1 * 19/12 19:00 0
6 B Norway 15493 Thorbjørn E Forsberg Pedersen Jarlsberg BK 5 10 1/2 17/12 19:00 0
11 2/2 27/12 12:00 0
7 B Norway 21708 Trond Jensen Jarlsberg BK 5 12 1/1 * 17/12 19:00 0
8 B Norway 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 5 13 1/5 * 17/12 19:00 0
14 2/5 * 19/12 19:00 0
15 3/5 * 21/12 10:00 0
16 4/5 * 28/12 09:00 0
17 5/5 * 28/12 12:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 1 1/2 * 27/12 12:00 0
2 2/2 28/12 09:00 0
2 A Norway 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 3 1/1 17/12 19:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 15 1 1/1 * 28/12 12:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 10 1 1/1 27/12 12:00 0
2 B Norway 23241 Peder Martin Jakobsen Ringerike BK 5 2 1/1 27/12 12:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 16322 Lene Lillelien Solli BK 5 1 1/2 * 28/12 09:00 0
2 2/2 28/12 12:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 16038 Bente Händler Sølvkula BK 10 1 1/1 * 19/12 19:00 0
2 B Norway 9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen Sølvkula BK 5 2 1/2 * 19/12 19:00 0
3 2/2 * 27/12 12:00 0
3 C Norway 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge Sølvkula BK 10 4 1/1 19/12 19:00 0
4 D Norway 27197 Erik Mario Andrè Ical - Ellefsen Sølvkula BK 15 5 1/4 19/12 19:00 0
6 2/4 * 27/12 12:00 0
7 3/4 28/12 09:00 0
8 4/4 28/12 12:00 0
5 B Norway 9337 Frank Berge Sølvkula BK 5 9 1/3 * 19/12 19:00 0
10 2/3 * 21/12 10:00 0
11 3/3 28/12 12:00 0
6 C Norway 26984 Frode Hvamb Sølvkula BK 10 12 1/4 * 21/12 10:00 0
13 2/4 * 27/12 12:00 0
14 3/4 * 28/12 09:00 0
15 4/4 * 28/12 12:00 0
7 C Norway 9248 Helge Løvgreen Jenssen Sølvkula BK 10 16 1/1 * 19/12 19:00 0
8 D Norway 27266 Ole Henrik Riis Sølvkula BK 15 17 1/3 19/12 19:00 0
18 2/3 21/12 10:00 0
19 3/3 27/12 12:00 0
9 E Norway 22473 Ole Kristian Tonning Leivdal Sølvkula BK 20 20 1/2 * 19/12 19:00 0
21 2/2 * 27/12 12:00 0
10 B Norway 20358 Ronny Kallevik Sølvkula BK 5 22 1/1 * 27/12 12:00 0
11 E Norway 27198 Silje M. Tollerud Sølvkula BK 20 23 1/1 27/12 12:00 0
12 C Norway 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 10 24 1/3 * 19/12 19:00 0
25 2/3 * 21/12 10:00 0
26 3/3 * 28/12 12:00 0
13 B Norway 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 5 27 1/3 * 19/12 19:00 0
28 2/3 * 21/12 10:00 0
29 3/3 * 27/12 12:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 19636 Bjørn Erik Jacobsen Varna BK 10 1 1/1 * 21/12 10:00 0