Results - Elverum 50+ (hcp 1 p pr år) - Standard - 2019-09-21 13:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 15 1 1/2 21/09 13:00 1
2 B Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 7 2 1/2 21/09 13:00 1
3 C Norway 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 12 3 2/2 21/09 13:00 2
4 B Norway 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 13 4 2/3 21/09 13:00 2
5 B Norway 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 24 5 1/2 21/09 13:00 3
6 B Norway 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen Fossen BK 5 6 1/2 21/09 13:00 3
7 B Norway 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 19 7 2/2 21/09 13:00 4
8 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 18 8 2/3 21/09 13:00 4
9 A Norway 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 8 9 4/4 21/09 13:00 5
10 B Norway 11453 Stein Bråthen Fossen BK 16 10 1/2 21/09 13:00 5
11 C Norway 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 12 11 2/2 21/09 13:00 6
12 B Norway 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 8 12 1/2 21/09 13:00 6
13 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 13 13 1/2 21/09 13:00 7
14 B Norway 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 19 14 2/2 21/09 13:00 7
15 B Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 5 15 2/3 21/09 13:00 8
16 B Norway 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 14 16 2/2 21/09 13:00 8
17 D Norway 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 12 17 2/2 21/09 13:00 9
18 A Norway 6664 Stig Kleveland Munken BK 8 18 2/3 21/09 13:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 15 1 1/2 21/09 13:00 1
2 B Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 7 2 1/2 21/09 13:00 1
3 C Norway 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 12 3 2/2 21/09 13:00 2
4 B Norway 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 13 4 2/3 21/09 13:00 2
5 B Norway 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 24 5 1/2 21/09 13:00 3
6 B Norway 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen Fossen BK 5 6 1/2 21/09 13:00 3
7 B Norway 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 19 7 2/2 21/09 13:00 4
8 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 18 8 2/3 21/09 13:00 4
9 A Norway 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 8 9 4/4 21/09 13:00 5
10 B Norway 11453 Stein Bråthen Fossen BK 16 10 1/2 21/09 13:00 5
11 C Norway 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 12 11 2/2 21/09 13:00 6
12 B Norway 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 8 12 1/2 21/09 13:00 6
13 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 13 13 1/2 21/09 13:00 7
14 B Norway 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 19 14 2/2 21/09 13:00 7
15 B Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 5 15 2/3 21/09 13:00 8
16 B Norway 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 14 16 2/2 21/09 13:00 8
17 D Norway 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 12 17 2/2 21/09 13:00 9
18 A Norway 6664 Stig Kleveland Munken BK 8 18 2/3 21/09 13:00 9