Results - Elverum 50+ (hcp 1 p pr år) - Standard - 2019-09-21 16:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 13 1 2/2 21/09 16:00 1
2 B Norway 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 8 2 2/2 21/09 16:00 1
3 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 26 3 3/3 21/09 16:00 2
4 C Norway 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen Sølvkula BK 2 4 1/1 21/09 16:00 2
5 B Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 7 5 2/2 21/09 16:00 3
6 B Norway 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 13 6 3/3 21/09 16:00 3
7 A Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 3 7 2/2 21/09 16:00 4
8 A Norway 6664 Stig Kleveland Munken BK 8 8 3/3 21/09 16:00 4
9 B Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 5 9 3/3 21/09 16:00 5
10 B Norway 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen Fossen BK 5 10 2/2 21/09 16:00 5
11 C Norway 11523 Kai Karstensen Fossen BK 25 11 1/1 21/09 16:00 6
12 B Norway 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 15 12 1/1 21/09 16:00 6
13 B Norway 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 15 13 2/2 21/09 16:00 7
14 B Norway 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 19 14 2/2 21/09 16:00 7
15 C Norway 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge Sølvkula BK 7 15 1/1 21/09 16:00 8
16 B Norway 11453 Stein Bråthen Fossen BK 16 16 2/2 21/09 16:00 8
17 B Norway 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 24 17 2/2 21/09 16:00 9
18 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 18 18 3/3 21/09 16:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 13 1 2/2 21/09 16:00 1
2 B Norway 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 8 2 2/2 21/09 16:00 1
3 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 26 3 3/3 21/09 16:00 2
4 C Norway 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen Sølvkula BK 2 4 1/1 21/09 16:00 2
5 B Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 7 5 2/2 21/09 16:00 3
6 B Norway 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 13 6 3/3 21/09 16:00 3
7 A Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 3 7 2/2 21/09 16:00 4
8 A Norway 6664 Stig Kleveland Munken BK 8 8 3/3 21/09 16:00 4
9 B Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 5 9 3/3 21/09 16:00 5
10 B Norway 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen Fossen BK 5 10 2/2 21/09 16:00 5
11 C Norway 11523 Kai Karstensen Fossen BK 25 11 1/1 21/09 16:00 6
12 B Norway 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 15 12 1/1 21/09 16:00 6
13 B Norway 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 15 13 2/2 21/09 16:00 7
14 B Norway 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 19 14 2/2 21/09 16:00 7
15 C Norway 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge Sølvkula BK 7 15 1/1 21/09 16:00 8
16 B Norway 11453 Stein Bråthen Fossen BK 16 16 2/2 21/09 16:00 8
17 B Norway 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 24 17 2/2 21/09 16:00 9
18 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 18 18 3/3 21/09 16:00 9