Results - Elverum 50+ (hcp 1 p pr år) - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26567 Anders Myhre Bekkelaget BK 7 1 1/1 08/09 12:00 6
2 B Norway 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 12 2 1/1 08/09 15:00 5
3 B Norway 10579 Anton Olstad Bekkelaget BK 25 3 1/1 08/09 15:00 7
4 B Norway 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 24 4 1/2 08/09 15:00 6
5 2/2 13/09 14:00 3
5 E Norway 26231 Berit Løvlien Briskebyen BK 3 6 1/2 08/09 12:00 3
7 2/2 18/09 18:00 0
6 C Norway 20237 Berit Sletmoen Elverum BK 18 8 1/2 13/09 14:00 2
9 2/2 16/09 18:00 1
7 B Norway 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 22 10 1/2 20/09 14:00 0
11 2/2 21/09 13:00 0
8 C Norway 26836 Dag Arne Skar Bekkelaget BK 15 12 1/1 13/09 14:00 2
9 D Norway 27108 Eirik Hansen Bekkelaget BK 9 13 1/1 08/09 12:00 1
10 C Norway 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge Sølvkula BK 7 14 1/1 21/09 16:00 0
11 A Norway 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 15 1/2 08/09 12:00 3
16 2/2 18/09 18:00 0
12 C Norway 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 7 17 1/1 08/09 15:00 6
13 B Norway 19474 Frank Andersen Sofiemyr BK 5 18 1/1 20/09 14:00 0
14 B Norway 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 9 19 1/3 08/09 12:00 2
20 2/3 16/09 18:00 3
21 3/3 18/09 18:00 0
15 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 13 22 1/1 21/09 16:00 0
16 B Norway 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 19 23 1/3 18/09 18:00 0
24 2/3 21/09 13:00 0
25 3/3 21/09 16:00 0
17 A Norway 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 26 1/1 08/09 12:00 1
18 C Norway 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 12 27 1/2 20/09 14:00 0
28 2/2 21/09 13:00 0
19 B Norway 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 13 29 1/2 08/09 15:00 4
30 2/2 20/09 14:00 0
20 C Norway 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 13 31 1/1 18/09 18:00 0
21 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 1 32 1/1 08/09 12:00 4
22 B Norway 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 19 33 1/2 08/09 15:00 4
34 2/2 21/09 13:00 0
23 B Norway 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 18 35 1/3 08/09 15:00 3
36 2/3 18/09 18:00 0
37 3/3 20/09 14:00 0
24 B Norway 25774 Ingar Myrvang Bekkelaget BK 20 38 1/1 08/09 15:00 2
25 B Norway 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 2 39 1/2 08/09 12:00 4
40 2/2 18/09 18:00 0
26 B Norway 2842 Jan Dhelie Skru BK 13 41 1/1 20/09 14:00 0
27 B Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 5 42 1/3 20/09 14:00 0
43 2/3 21/09 13:00 0
44 3/3 21/09 16:00 0
28 D Norway 22551 Jan Peistorpet Solør BK 26 45 1/1 08/09 15:00 1
29 B Norway 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 15 46 1/1 21/09 13:00 0
30 C Norway 26806 Johan Myhre Bekkelaget BK 4 47 1/1 08/09 12:00 5
31 C Norway 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 7 48 1/1 08/09 15:00 5
32 C Norway 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 13 49 1/2 08/09 12:00 5
50 2/2 21/09 13:00 0
33 C Norway 11523 Kai Karstensen Fossen BK 25 51 1/1 21/09 16:00 0
34 B Norway 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 4 52 1/1 08/09 12:00 2
35 D Norway 17070 Morten Lund Bekkelaget BK 15 53 1/3 13/09 14:00 1
54 2/3 16/09 18:00 1
55 3/3 18/09 18:00 0
36 D Norway 27192 Morten Ødegård Bekkelaget BK 17 56 1/1 08/09 15:00 8
37 B Norway 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 25 57 1/1 08/09 12:00 6
38 B Norway 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 24 58 1/2 21/09 13:00 0
59 2/2 21/09 16:00 0
39 B Norway 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 27 60 1/2 08/09 15:00 2
61 2/2 13/09 14:00 1
40 B Norway 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 8 62 1/2 21/09 13:00 0
63 2/2 21/09 16:00 0
41 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 18 64 1/3 20/09 14:00 0
65 2/3 21/09 13:00 0
66 3/3 21/09 16:00 0
42 A Norway 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 8 67 1/3 08/09 12:00 7
68 2/3 16/09 18:00 3
69 3/3 18/09 18:00 0
43 B Norway 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 19 70 1/1 20/09 14:00 0
44 B Norway 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 13 71 1/2 08/09 15:00 7
72 2/2 20/09 14:00 0
45 B Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 7 73 1/2 21/09 13:00 0
74 2/2 21/09 16:00 0
46 A Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 3 75 1/2 13/09 14:00 3
76 2/2 21/09 16:00 0
47 D Norway 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 12 77 1/2 20/09 14:00 0
78 2/2 21/09 13:00 0
48 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 26 79 1/2 08/09 15:00 8
80 2/2 18/09 18:00 0
49 C Norway 26394 Stein Bjerke Bekkelaget BK 12 81 1/1 08/09 15:00 1
50 B Norway 11453 Stein Bråthen Fossen BK 16 82 1/2 21/09 13:00 0
83 2/2 21/09 16:00 0
51 C Norway 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 14 84 1/1 18/09 18:00 0
52 A Norway 6664 Stig Kleveland Munken BK 8 85 1/3 20/09 14:00 0
86 2/3 21/09 13:00 0
87 3/3 21/09 16:00 0
53 B Norway 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 14 88 1/2 20/09 14:00 0
89 2/2 21/09 13:00 0
54 C Norway 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 11 90 1/1 21/09 16:00 0
55 B Norway 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 7 91 1/2 20/09 14:00 0
92 2/2 21/09 16:00 0
56 B Norway 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 0 93 1/1 21/09 16:00 0
57 B Norway 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 13 94 1/1 08/09 15:00 3
58 C Norway 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen Sølvkula BK 2 95 1/1 21/09 16:00 0
59 B Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 7 96 1/1 20/09 14:00 0
60 B Norway 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen Fossen BK 5 97 1/2 21/09 13:00 0
98 2/2 21/09 16:00 0
61 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 99 1/1 20/09 14:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26567 Anders Myhre Bekkelaget BK 7 1 1/1 08/09 12:00 6
2 B Norway 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 12 2 1/1 08/09 15:00 5
3 B Norway 10579 Anton Olstad Bekkelaget BK 25 3 1/1 08/09 15:00 7
4 B Norway 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 24 4 1/2 08/09 15:00 6
5 2/2 13/09 14:00 3
5 E Norway 26231 Berit Løvlien Briskebyen BK 3 6 1/2 08/09 12:00 3
7 2/2 18/09 18:00 0
6 C Norway 20237 Berit Sletmoen Elverum BK 18 8 1/2 13/09 14:00 2
9 2/2 16/09 18:00 1
7 B Norway 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 22 10 1/2 20/09 14:00 0
11 2/2 21/09 13:00 0
8 C Norway 26836 Dag Arne Skar Bekkelaget BK 15 12 1/1 13/09 14:00 2
9 D Norway 27108 Eirik Hansen Bekkelaget BK 9 13 1/1 08/09 12:00 1
10 C Norway 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge Sølvkula BK 7 14 1/1 21/09 16:00 0
11 A Norway 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 15 1/2 08/09 12:00 3
16 2/2 18/09 18:00 0
12 C Norway 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 7 17 1/1 08/09 15:00 6
13 B Norway 19474 Frank Andersen Sofiemyr BK 5 18 1/1 20/09 14:00 0
14 B Norway 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 9 19 1/3 08/09 12:00 2
20 2/3 16/09 18:00 3
21 3/3 18/09 18:00 0
15 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 13 22 1/1 21/09 16:00 0
16 B Norway 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 19 23 1/3 18/09 18:00 0
24 2/3 21/09 13:00 0
25 3/3 21/09 16:00 0
17 A Norway 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 26 1/1 08/09 12:00 1
18 C Norway 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 12 27 1/2 20/09 14:00 0
28 2/2 21/09 13:00 0
19 B Norway 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 13 29 1/2 08/09 15:00 4
30 2/2 20/09 14:00 0
20 C Norway 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 13 31 1/1 18/09 18:00 0
21 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 1 32 1/1 08/09 12:00 4
22 B Norway 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 19 33 1/2 08/09 15:00 4
34 2/2 21/09 13:00 0
23 B Norway 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 18 35 1/3 08/09 15:00 3
36 2/3 18/09 18:00 0
37 3/3 20/09 14:00 0
24 B Norway 25774 Ingar Myrvang Bekkelaget BK 20 38 1/1 08/09 15:00 2
25 B Norway 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 2 39 1/2 08/09 12:00 4
40 2/2 18/09 18:00 0
26 B Norway 2842 Jan Dhelie Skru BK 13 41 1/1 20/09 14:00 0
27 B Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 5 42 1/3 20/09 14:00 0
43 2/3 21/09 13:00 0
44 3/3 21/09 16:00 0
28 D Norway 22551 Jan Peistorpet Solør BK 26 45 1/1 08/09 15:00 1
29 B Norway 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 15 46 1/1 21/09 13:00 0
30 C Norway 26806 Johan Myhre Bekkelaget BK 4 47 1/1 08/09 12:00 5
31 C Norway 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 7 48 1/1 08/09 15:00 5
32 C Norway 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 13 49 1/2 08/09 12:00 5
50 2/2 21/09 13:00 0
33 C Norway 11523 Kai Karstensen Fossen BK 25 51 1/1 21/09 16:00 0
34 B Norway 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 4 52 1/1 08/09 12:00 2
35 D Norway 17070 Morten Lund Bekkelaget BK 15 53 1/3 13/09 14:00 1
54 2/3 16/09 18:00 1
55 3/3 18/09 18:00 0
36 D Norway 27192 Morten Ødegård Bekkelaget BK 17 56 1/1 08/09 15:00 8
37 B Norway 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 25 57 1/1 08/09 12:00 6
38 B Norway 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 24 58 1/2 21/09 13:00 0
59 2/2 21/09 16:00 0
39 B Norway 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 27 60 1/2 08/09 15:00 2
61 2/2 13/09 14:00 1
40 B Norway 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 8 62 1/2 21/09 13:00 0
63 2/2 21/09 16:00 0
41 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 18 64 1/3 20/09 14:00 0
65 2/3 21/09 13:00 0
66 3/3 21/09 16:00 0
42 A Norway 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 8 67 1/3 08/09 12:00 7
68 2/3 16/09 18:00 3
69 3/3 18/09 18:00 0
43 B Norway 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 19 70 1/1 20/09 14:00 0
44 B Norway 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 13 71 1/2 08/09 15:00 7
72 2/2 20/09 14:00 0
45 B Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 7 73 1/2 21/09 13:00 0
74 2/2 21/09 16:00 0
46 A Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 3 75 1/2 13/09 14:00 3
76 2/2 21/09 16:00 0
47 D Norway 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 12 77 1/2 20/09 14:00 0
78 2/2 21/09 13:00 0
48 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 26 79 1/2 08/09 15:00 8
80 2/2 18/09 18:00 0
49 C Norway 26394 Stein Bjerke Bekkelaget BK 12 81 1/1 08/09 15:00 1
50 B Norway 11453 Stein Bråthen Fossen BK 16 82 1/2 21/09 13:00 0
83 2/2 21/09 16:00 0
51 C Norway 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 14 84 1/1 18/09 18:00 0
52 A Norway 6664 Stig Kleveland Munken BK 8 85 1/3 20/09 14:00 0
86 2/3 21/09 13:00 0
87 3/3 21/09 16:00 0
53 B Norway 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 14 88 1/2 20/09 14:00 0
89 2/2 21/09 13:00 0
54 C Norway 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 11 90 1/1 21/09 16:00 0
55 B Norway 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 7 91 1/2 20/09 14:00 0
92 2/2 21/09 16:00 0
56 B Norway 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 0 93 1/1 21/09 16:00 0
57 B Norway 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 13 94 1/1 08/09 15:00 3
58 C Norway 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen Sølvkula BK 2 95 1/1 21/09 16:00 0
59 B Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 7 96 1/1 20/09 14:00 0
60 B Norway 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen Fossen BK 5 97 1/2 21/09 13:00 0
98 2/2 21/09 16:00 0
61 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 99 1/1 20/09 14:00 0