Results - Elverum 50+ (hcp 1 p pr år) - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26567 Anders Myhre Briskebyen BK 7 1 1/2 08/09 12:00 6
2 2/2 20/09 14:00 8
2 B Norway 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 12 3 1/1 08/09 15:00 5
3 B Norway 10579 Anton Olstad Bekkelaget BK 25 4 1/1 08/09 15:00 7
4 B Norway 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 24 5 1/2 08/09 15:00 6
6 2/2 13/09 14:00 3
5 E Norway 26231 Berit Løvlien Briskebyen BK 3 7 1/2 08/09 12:00 3
8 2/2 18/09 18:00 2
6 C Norway 20237 Berit Sletmoen Elverum BK 18 9 1/2 13/09 14:00 2
10 2/2 16/09 18:00 1
7 C Norway 26836 Dag Arne Skar Bekkelaget BK 15 11 1/1 13/09 14:00 2
8 D Norway 27108 Eirik Hansen Bekkelaget BK 9 12 1/1 08/09 12:00 1
9 C Norway 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge Sølvkula BK 7 13 1/1 21/09 16:00 8
10 A Norway 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 14 1/2 08/09 12:00 3
15 2/2 18/09 18:00 4
11 C Norway 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 7 16 1/1 08/09 15:00 6
12 B Norway 19474 Frank Andersen Sofiemyr BK 5 17 1/1 20/09 14:00 7
13 B Norway 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 9 18 1/3 08/09 12:00 2
19 2/3 16/09 18:00 3
20 3/3 18/09 18:00 1
14 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 13 21 1/2 21/09 13:00 7
22 2/2 21/09 16:00 1
15 B Norway 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 19 23 1/2 18/09 18:00 1
24 2/2 21/09 13:00 7
16 A Norway 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 25 1/1 08/09 12:00 1
17 C Norway 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 12 26 1/2 20/09 14:00 6
27 2/2 21/09 13:00 2
18 B Norway 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 13 28 1/2 08/09 15:00 4
29 2/2 20/09 14:00 3
19 C Norway 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 13 30 1/1 18/09 18:00 5
20 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 1 31 1/1 08/09 12:00 4
21 B Norway 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 9 32 1/1 20/09 14:00 9
22 B Norway 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 19 33 1/2 08/09 15:00 4
34 2/2 21/09 13:00 4
23 B Norway 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 18 35 1/3 08/09 15:00 3
36 2/3 18/09 18:00 2
37 3/3 20/09 14:00 4
24 B Norway 25774 Ingar Myrvang Bekkelaget BK 20 38 1/1 08/09 15:00 2
25 B Norway 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 2 39 1/2 08/09 12:00 4
40 2/2 18/09 18:00 3
26 B Norway 2842 Jan Dhelie Skru BK 13 41 1/1 20/09 14:00 4
27 B Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 5 42 1/3 20/09 14:00 7
43 2/3 21/09 13:00 8
44 3/3 21/09 16:00 5
28 D Norway 22551 Jan Peistorpet Solør BK 26 45 1/1 08/09 15:00 1
29 B Norway 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 15 46 1/2 21/09 13:00 1
47 2/2 21/09 16:00 7
30 C Norway 26806 Johan Myhre Bekkelaget BK 4 48 1/1 08/09 12:00 5
31 C Norway 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 7 49 1/1 08/09 15:00 5
32 C Norway 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 13 50 1/2 08/09 12:00 5
51 2/2 21/09 13:00 6
33 C Norway 11523 Kai Karstensen Fossen BK 25 52 1/1 21/09 16:00 6
34 B Norway 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 4 53 1/1 08/09 12:00 2
35 D Norway 17070 Morten Lund Bekkelaget BK 15 54 1/4 13/09 14:00 1
55 2/4 16/09 18:00 1
56 3/4 18/09 18:00 3
57 4/4 20/09 14:00 2
36 D Norway 27192 Morten Ødegård Bekkelaget BK 17 58 1/1 08/09 15:00 8
37 B Norway 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 25 59 1/1 08/09 12:00 6
38 B Norway 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 24 60 1/2 21/09 13:00 3
61 2/2 21/09 16:00 9
39 B Norway 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 27 62 1/2 08/09 15:00 2
63 2/2 13/09 14:00 1
40 B Norway 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 8 64 1/2 21/09 13:00 6
65 2/2 21/09 16:00 1
41 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 18 66 1/3 20/09 14:00 5
67 2/3 21/09 13:00 4
68 3/3 21/09 16:00 9
42 A Norway 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 8 69 1/4 08/09 12:00 7
70 2/4 16/09 18:00 3
71 3/4 18/09 18:00 4
72 4/4 21/09 13:00 5
43 B Norway 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 19 73 1/2 20/09 14:00 6
74 2/2 21/09 16:00 7
44 B Norway 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 13 75 1/2 08/09 15:00 7
76 2/2 20/09 14:00 5
45 B Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 7 77 1/2 21/09 13:00 1
78 2/2 21/09 16:00 3
46 A Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 3 79 1/2 13/09 14:00 3
80 2/2 21/09 16:00 4
47 D Norway 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 12 81 1/2 20/09 14:00 1
82 2/2 21/09 13:00 9
48 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 26 83 1/3 08/09 15:00 8
84 2/3 18/09 18:00 6
85 3/3 21/09 16:00 2
49 C Norway 26394 Stein Bjerke Bekkelaget BK 12 86 1/1 08/09 15:00 1
50 B Norway 11453 Stein Bråthen Fossen BK 16 87 1/2 21/09 13:00 5
88 2/2 21/09 16:00 8
51 C Norway 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 14 89 1/1 18/09 18:00 5
52 A Norway 6664 Stig Kleveland Munken BK 8 90 1/3 20/09 14:00 2
91 2/3 21/09 13:00 9
92 3/3 21/09 16:00 4
53 B Norway 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 14 93 1/2 20/09 14:00 1
94 2/2 21/09 13:00 8
54 B Norway 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 15 95 1/1 21/09 16:00 6
55 B Norway 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 13 96 1/3 08/09 15:00 3
97 2/3 21/09 13:00 2
98 3/3 21/09 16:00 3
56 C Norway 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen Sølvkula BK 2 99 1/1 21/09 16:00 2
57 B Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 7 100 1/1 20/09 14:00 3
58 B Norway 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen Fossen BK 5 101 1/2 21/09 13:00 3
102 2/2 21/09 16:00 5
59 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 103 1/1 20/09 14:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26567 Anders Myhre Briskebyen BK 7 1 1/2 08/09 12:00 6
2 2/2 20/09 14:00 8
2 B Norway 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 12 3 1/1 08/09 15:00 5
3 B Norway 10579 Anton Olstad Bekkelaget BK 25 4 1/1 08/09 15:00 7
4 B Norway 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 24 5 1/2 08/09 15:00 6
6 2/2 13/09 14:00 3
5 E Norway 26231 Berit Løvlien Briskebyen BK 3 7 1/2 08/09 12:00 3
8 2/2 18/09 18:00 2
6 C Norway 20237 Berit Sletmoen Elverum BK 18 9 1/2 13/09 14:00 2
10 2/2 16/09 18:00 1
7 C Norway 26836 Dag Arne Skar Bekkelaget BK 15 11 1/1 13/09 14:00 2
8 D Norway 27108 Eirik Hansen Bekkelaget BK 9 12 1/1 08/09 12:00 1
9 C Norway 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge Sølvkula BK 7 13 1/1 21/09 16:00 8
10 A Norway 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 14 1/2 08/09 12:00 3
15 2/2 18/09 18:00 4
11 C Norway 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 7 16 1/1 08/09 15:00 6
12 B Norway 19474 Frank Andersen Sofiemyr BK 5 17 1/1 20/09 14:00 7
13 B Norway 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 9 18 1/3 08/09 12:00 2
19 2/3 16/09 18:00 3
20 3/3 18/09 18:00 1
14 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 13 21 1/2 21/09 13:00 7
22 2/2 21/09 16:00 1
15 B Norway 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 19 23 1/2 18/09 18:00 1
24 2/2 21/09 13:00 7
16 A Norway 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 25 1/1 08/09 12:00 1
17 C Norway 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 12 26 1/2 20/09 14:00 6
27 2/2 21/09 13:00 2
18 B Norway 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 13 28 1/2 08/09 15:00 4
29 2/2 20/09 14:00 3
19 C Norway 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 13 30 1/1 18/09 18:00 5
20 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 1 31 1/1 08/09 12:00 4
21 B Norway 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 9 32 1/1 20/09 14:00 9
22 B Norway 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 19 33 1/2 08/09 15:00 4
34 2/2 21/09 13:00 4
23 B Norway 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 18 35 1/3 08/09 15:00 3
36 2/3 18/09 18:00 2
37 3/3 20/09 14:00 4
24 B Norway 25774 Ingar Myrvang Bekkelaget BK 20 38 1/1 08/09 15:00 2
25 B Norway 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 2 39 1/2 08/09 12:00 4
40 2/2 18/09 18:00 3
26 B Norway 2842 Jan Dhelie Skru BK 13 41 1/1 20/09 14:00 4
27 B Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 5 42 1/3 20/09 14:00 7
43 2/3 21/09 13:00 8
44 3/3 21/09 16:00 5
28 D Norway 22551 Jan Peistorpet Solør BK 26 45 1/1 08/09 15:00 1
29 B Norway 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 15 46 1/2 21/09 13:00 1
47 2/2 21/09 16:00 7
30 C Norway 26806 Johan Myhre Bekkelaget BK 4 48 1/1 08/09 12:00 5
31 C Norway 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 7 49 1/1 08/09 15:00 5
32 C Norway 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 13 50 1/2 08/09 12:00 5
51 2/2 21/09 13:00 6
33 C Norway 11523 Kai Karstensen Fossen BK 25 52 1/1 21/09 16:00 6
34 B Norway 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 4 53 1/1 08/09 12:00 2
35 D Norway 17070 Morten Lund Bekkelaget BK 15 54 1/4 13/09 14:00 1
55 2/4 16/09 18:00 1
56 3/4 18/09 18:00 3
57 4/4 20/09 14:00 2
36 D Norway 27192 Morten Ødegård Bekkelaget BK 17 58 1/1 08/09 15:00 8
37 B Norway 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 25 59 1/1 08/09 12:00 6
38 B Norway 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 24 60 1/2 21/09 13:00 3
61 2/2 21/09 16:00 9
39 B Norway 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 27 62 1/2 08/09 15:00 2
63 2/2 13/09 14:00 1
40 B Norway 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 8 64 1/2 21/09 13:00 6
65 2/2 21/09 16:00 1
41 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 18 66 1/3 20/09 14:00 5
67 2/3 21/09 13:00 4
68 3/3 21/09 16:00 9
42 A Norway 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 8 69 1/4 08/09 12:00 7
70 2/4 16/09 18:00 3
71 3/4 18/09 18:00 4
72 4/4 21/09 13:00 5
43 B Norway 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 19 73 1/2 20/09 14:00 6
74 2/2 21/09 16:00 7
44 B Norway 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 13 75 1/2 08/09 15:00 7
76 2/2 20/09 14:00 5
45 B Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 7 77 1/2 21/09 13:00 1
78 2/2 21/09 16:00 3
46 A Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 3 79 1/2 13/09 14:00 3
80 2/2 21/09 16:00 4
47 D Norway 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 12 81 1/2 20/09 14:00 1
82 2/2 21/09 13:00 9
48 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 26 83 1/3 08/09 15:00 8
84 2/3 18/09 18:00 6
85 3/3 21/09 16:00 2
49 C Norway 26394 Stein Bjerke Bekkelaget BK 12 86 1/1 08/09 15:00 1
50 B Norway 11453 Stein Bråthen Fossen BK 16 87 1/2 21/09 13:00 5
88 2/2 21/09 16:00 8
51 C Norway 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 14 89 1/1 18/09 18:00 5
52 A Norway 6664 Stig Kleveland Munken BK 8 90 1/3 20/09 14:00 2
91 2/3 21/09 13:00 9
92 3/3 21/09 16:00 4
53 B Norway 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 14 93 1/2 20/09 14:00 1
94 2/2 21/09 13:00 8
54 B Norway 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 15 95 1/1 21/09 16:00 6
55 B Norway 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 13 96 1/3 08/09 15:00 3
97 2/3 21/09 13:00 2
98 3/3 21/09 16:00 3
56 C Norway 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen Sølvkula BK 2 99 1/1 21/09 16:00 2
57 B Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 7 100 1/1 20/09 14:00 3
58 B Norway 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen Fossen BK 5 101 1/2 21/09 13:00 3
102 2/2 21/09 16:00 5
59 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 103 1/1 20/09 14:00 8