Results - Elverum 50+ (hcp 1 p pr år) - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 12 1 1/1 08/09 15:00 5
2 E Norway 26231 Berit Løvlien Briskebyen BK 3 2 1/2 08/09 12:00 3
3 2/2 18/09 18:00 0
3 C Norway 20237 Berit Sletmoen Elverum BK 18 4 1/2 13/09 14:00 2
5 2/2 16/09 18:00 1
4 C Norway 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge Sølvkula BK 7 6 1/1 21/09 16:00 0
5 B Norway 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 19 7 1/3 18/09 18:00 0
8 2/3 21/09 13:00 0
9 3/3 21/09 16:00 0
6 B Norway 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 13 10 1/2 08/09 15:00 4
11 2/2 20/09 14:00 0
7 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 1 12 1/1 08/09 12:00 4
8 D Norway 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 12 13 1/2 20/09 14:00 0
14 2/2 21/09 13:00 0
9 C Norway 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 11 15 1/1 21/09 16:00 0
10 C Norway 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen Sølvkula BK 2 16 1/1 21/09 16:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26567 Anders Myhre Bekkelaget BK 7 1 1/1 08/09 12:00 6
2 B Norway 10579 Anton Olstad Bekkelaget BK 25 2 1/1 08/09 15:00 7
3 B Norway 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 24 3 1/2 08/09 15:00 6
4 2/2 13/09 14:00 3
4 B Norway 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 22 5 1/2 20/09 14:00 0
6 2/2 21/09 13:00 0
5 C Norway 26836 Dag Arne Skar Bekkelaget BK 15 7 1/1 13/09 14:00 2
6 D Norway 27108 Eirik Hansen Bekkelaget BK 9 8 1/1 08/09 12:00 1
7 A Norway 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 9 1/2 08/09 12:00 3
10 2/2 18/09 18:00 0
8 C Norway 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 7 11 1/1 08/09 15:00 6
9 B Norway 19474 Frank Andersen Sofiemyr BK 5 12 1/1 20/09 14:00 0
10 B Norway 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 9 13 1/3 08/09 12:00 2
14 2/3 16/09 18:00 3
15 3/3 18/09 18:00 0
11 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 13 16 1/1 21/09 16:00 0
12 A Norway 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 17 1/1 08/09 12:00 1
13 C Norway 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 12 18 1/2 20/09 14:00 0
19 2/2 21/09 13:00 0
14 C Norway 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 13 20 1/1 18/09 18:00 0
15 B Norway 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 19 21 1/2 08/09 15:00 4
22 2/2 21/09 13:00 0
16 B Norway 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 18 23 1/3 08/09 15:00 3
24 2/3 18/09 18:00 0
25 3/3 20/09 14:00 0
17 B Norway 25774 Ingar Myrvang Bekkelaget BK 20 26 1/1 08/09 15:00 2
18 B Norway 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 2 27 1/2 08/09 12:00 4
28 2/2 18/09 18:00 0
19 B Norway 2842 Jan Dhelie Skru BK 13 29 1/1 20/09 14:00 0
20 B Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 5 30 1/3 20/09 14:00 0
31 2/3 21/09 13:00 0
32 3/3 21/09 16:00 0
21 D Norway 22551 Jan Peistorpet Solør BK 26 33 1/1 08/09 15:00 1
22 B Norway 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 15 34 1/1 21/09 13:00 0
23 C Norway 26806 Johan Myhre Bekkelaget BK 4 35 1/1 08/09 12:00 5
24 C Norway 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 7 36 1/1 08/09 15:00 5
25 C Norway 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 13 37 1/2 08/09 12:00 5
38 2/2 21/09 13:00 0
26 C Norway 11523 Kai Karstensen Fossen BK 25 39 1/1 21/09 16:00 0
27 B Norway 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 4 40 1/1 08/09 12:00 2
28 D Norway 17070 Morten Lund Bekkelaget BK 15 41 1/3 13/09 14:00 1
42 2/3 16/09 18:00 1
43 3/3 18/09 18:00 0
29 D Norway 27192 Morten Ødegård Bekkelaget BK 17 44 1/1 08/09 15:00 8
30 B Norway 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 25 45 1/1 08/09 12:00 6
31 B Norway 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 24 46 1/2 21/09 13:00 0
47 2/2 21/09 16:00 0
32 B Norway 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 27 48 1/2 08/09 15:00 2
49 2/2 13/09 14:00 1
33 B Norway 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 8 50 1/2 21/09 13:00 0
51 2/2 21/09 16:00 0
34 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 18 52 1/3 20/09 14:00 0
53 2/3 21/09 13:00 0
54 3/3 21/09 16:00 0
35 A Norway 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 8 55 1/3 08/09 12:00 7
56 2/3 16/09 18:00 3
57 3/3 18/09 18:00 0
36 B Norway 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 19 58 1/1 20/09 14:00 0
37 B Norway 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 13 59 1/2 08/09 15:00 7
60 2/2 20/09 14:00 0
38 B Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 7 61 1/2 21/09 13:00 0
62 2/2 21/09 16:00 0
39 A Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 3 63 1/2 13/09 14:00 3
64 2/2 21/09 16:00 0
40 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 26 65 1/2 08/09 15:00 8
66 2/2 18/09 18:00 0
41 C Norway 26394 Stein Bjerke Bekkelaget BK 12 67 1/1 08/09 15:00 1
42 B Norway 11453 Stein Bråthen Fossen BK 16 68 1/2 21/09 13:00 0
69 2/2 21/09 16:00 0
43 C Norway 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 14 70 1/1 18/09 18:00 0
44 A Norway 6664 Stig Kleveland Munken BK 8 71 1/3 20/09 14:00 0
72 2/3 21/09 13:00 0
73 3/3 21/09 16:00 0
45 B Norway 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 14 74 1/2 20/09 14:00 0
75 2/2 21/09 13:00 0
46 B Norway 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 7 76 1/2 20/09 14:00 0
77 2/2 21/09 16:00 0
47 B Norway 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 0 78 1/1 21/09 16:00 0
48 B Norway 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 13 79 1/1 08/09 15:00 3
49 B Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 7 80 1/1 20/09 14:00 0
50 B Norway 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen Fossen BK 5 81 1/2 21/09 13:00 0
82 2/2 21/09 16:00 0
51 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 83 1/1 20/09 14:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 12 1 1/1 08/09 15:00 5
2 E Norway 26231 Berit Løvlien Briskebyen BK 3 2 1/2 08/09 12:00 3
3 2/2 18/09 18:00 0
3 C Norway 20237 Berit Sletmoen Elverum BK 18 4 1/2 13/09 14:00 2
5 2/2 16/09 18:00 1
4 C Norway 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge Sølvkula BK 7 6 1/1 21/09 16:00 0
5 B Norway 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 19 7 1/3 18/09 18:00 0
8 2/3 21/09 13:00 0
9 3/3 21/09 16:00 0
6 B Norway 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 13 10 1/2 08/09 15:00 4
11 2/2 20/09 14:00 0
7 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 1 12 1/1 08/09 12:00 4
8 D Norway 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 12 13 1/2 20/09 14:00 0
14 2/2 21/09 13:00 0
9 C Norway 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 11 15 1/1 21/09 16:00 0
10 C Norway 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen Sølvkula BK 2 16 1/1 21/09 16:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26567 Anders Myhre Bekkelaget BK 7 1 1/1 08/09 12:00 6
2 B Norway 10579 Anton Olstad Bekkelaget BK 25 2 1/1 08/09 15:00 7
3 B Norway 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 24 3 1/2 08/09 15:00 6
4 2/2 13/09 14:00 3
4 B Norway 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 22 5 1/2 20/09 14:00 0
6 2/2 21/09 13:00 0
5 C Norway 26836 Dag Arne Skar Bekkelaget BK 15 7 1/1 13/09 14:00 2
6 D Norway 27108 Eirik Hansen Bekkelaget BK 9 8 1/1 08/09 12:00 1
7 A Norway 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 9 1/2 08/09 12:00 3
10 2/2 18/09 18:00 0
8 C Norway 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 7 11 1/1 08/09 15:00 6
9 B Norway 19474 Frank Andersen Sofiemyr BK 5 12 1/1 20/09 14:00 0
10 B Norway 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 9 13 1/3 08/09 12:00 2
14 2/3 16/09 18:00 3
15 3/3 18/09 18:00 0
11 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 13 16 1/1 21/09 16:00 0
12 A Norway 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 17 1/1 08/09 12:00 1
13 C Norway 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 12 18 1/2 20/09 14:00 0
19 2/2 21/09 13:00 0
14 C Norway 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 13 20 1/1 18/09 18:00 0
15 B Norway 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 19 21 1/2 08/09 15:00 4
22 2/2 21/09 13:00 0
16 B Norway 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 18 23 1/3 08/09 15:00 3
24 2/3 18/09 18:00 0
25 3/3 20/09 14:00 0
17 B Norway 25774 Ingar Myrvang Bekkelaget BK 20 26 1/1 08/09 15:00 2
18 B Norway 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 2 27 1/2 08/09 12:00 4
28 2/2 18/09 18:00 0
19 B Norway 2842 Jan Dhelie Skru BK 13 29 1/1 20/09 14:00 0
20 B Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 5 30 1/3 20/09 14:00 0
31 2/3 21/09 13:00 0
32 3/3 21/09 16:00 0
21 D Norway 22551 Jan Peistorpet Solør BK 26 33 1/1 08/09 15:00 1
22 B Norway 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 15 34 1/1 21/09 13:00 0
23 C Norway 26806 Johan Myhre Bekkelaget BK 4 35 1/1 08/09 12:00 5
24 C Norway 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 7 36 1/1 08/09 15:00 5
25 C Norway 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 13 37 1/2 08/09 12:00 5
38 2/2 21/09 13:00 0
26 C Norway 11523 Kai Karstensen Fossen BK 25 39 1/1 21/09 16:00 0
27 B Norway 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 4 40 1/1 08/09 12:00 2
28 D Norway 17070 Morten Lund Bekkelaget BK 15 41 1/3 13/09 14:00 1
42 2/3 16/09 18:00 1
43 3/3 18/09 18:00 0
29 D Norway 27192 Morten Ødegård Bekkelaget BK 17 44 1/1 08/09 15:00 8
30 B Norway 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 25 45 1/1 08/09 12:00 6
31 B Norway 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 24 46 1/2 21/09 13:00 0
47 2/2 21/09 16:00 0
32 B Norway 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 27 48 1/2 08/09 15:00 2
49 2/2 13/09 14:00 1
33 B Norway 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 8 50 1/2 21/09 13:00 0
51 2/2 21/09 16:00 0
34 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 18 52 1/3 20/09 14:00 0
53 2/3 21/09 13:00 0
54 3/3 21/09 16:00 0
35 A Norway 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 8 55 1/3 08/09 12:00 7
56 2/3 16/09 18:00 3
57 3/3 18/09 18:00 0
36 B Norway 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 19 58 1/1 20/09 14:00 0
37 B Norway 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 13 59 1/2 08/09 15:00 7
60 2/2 20/09 14:00 0
38 B Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 7 61 1/2 21/09 13:00 0
62 2/2 21/09 16:00 0
39 A Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 3 63 1/2 13/09 14:00 3
64 2/2 21/09 16:00 0
40 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 26 65 1/2 08/09 15:00 8
66 2/2 18/09 18:00 0
41 C Norway 26394 Stein Bjerke Bekkelaget BK 12 67 1/1 08/09 15:00 1
42 B Norway 11453 Stein Bråthen Fossen BK 16 68 1/2 21/09 13:00 0
69 2/2 21/09 16:00 0
43 C Norway 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 14 70 1/1 18/09 18:00 0
44 A Norway 6664 Stig Kleveland Munken BK 8 71 1/3 20/09 14:00 0
72 2/3 21/09 13:00 0
73 3/3 21/09 16:00 0
45 B Norway 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 14 74 1/2 20/09 14:00 0
75 2/2 21/09 13:00 0
46 B Norway 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 7 76 1/2 20/09 14:00 0
77 2/2 21/09 16:00 0
47 B Norway 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 0 78 1/1 21/09 16:00 0
48 B Norway 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 13 79 1/1 08/09 15:00 3
49 B Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 7 80 1/1 20/09 14:00 0
50 B Norway 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen Fossen BK 5 81 1/2 21/09 13:00 0
82 2/2 21/09 16:00 0
51 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 83 1/1 20/09 14:00 0