Results - Elverum 50+ (hcp 1 p pr år) - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26567 Anders Myhre Bekkelaget BK 7 1 1/1 08/09 12:00 6
2 B Norway 10579 Anton Olstad Bekkelaget BK 25 2 1/1 08/09 15:00 7
3 B Norway 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 24 3 1/2 08/09 15:00 6
4 2/2 13/09 14:00 3
4 C Norway 26836 Dag Arne Skar Bekkelaget BK 15 5 1/1 13/09 14:00 2
5 D Norway 27108 Eirik Hansen Bekkelaget BK 9 6 1/1 08/09 12:00 1
6 B Norway 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 19 7 1/2 08/09 15:00 4
8 2/2 21/09 13:00 0
7 B Norway 25774 Ingar Myrvang Bekkelaget BK 20 9 1/1 08/09 15:00 2
8 C Norway 26806 Johan Myhre Bekkelaget BK 4 10 1/1 08/09 12:00 5
9 C Norway 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 13 11 1/2 08/09 12:00 5
12 2/2 21/09 13:00 0
10 D Norway 17070 Morten Lund Bekkelaget BK 15 13 1/3 13/09 14:00 1
14 2/3 16/09 18:00 1
15 3/3 18/09 18:00 0
11 D Norway 27192 Morten Ødegård Bekkelaget BK 17 16 1/1 08/09 15:00 8
12 B Norway 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 25 17 1/1 08/09 12:00 6
13 B Norway 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 27 18 1/2 08/09 15:00 2
19 2/2 13/09 14:00 1
14 C Norway 26394 Stein Bjerke Bekkelaget BK 12 20 1/1 08/09 15:00 1
15 B Norway 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 0 21 1/1 21/09 16:00 0
16 B Norway 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 13 22 1/1 08/09 15:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 26231 Berit Løvlien Briskebyen BK 3 1 1/2 08/09 12:00 3
2 2/2 18/09 18:00 0
2 A Norway 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 3 1/2 08/09 12:00 3
4 2/2 18/09 18:00 0
3 B Norway 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 4 5 1/1 08/09 12:00 2
4 A Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 3 6 1/2 13/09 14:00 3
7 2/2 21/09 16:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20237 Berit Sletmoen Elverum BK 18 1 1/2 13/09 14:00 2
2 2/2 16/09 18:00 1
2 B Norway 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 9 3 1/3 08/09 12:00 2
4 2/3 16/09 18:00 3
5 3/3 18/09 18:00 0
3 B Norway 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 2 6 1/2 08/09 12:00 4
7 2/2 18/09 18:00 0
4 A Norway 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 8 8 1/3 08/09 12:00 7
9 2/3 16/09 18:00 3
10 3/3 18/09 18:00 0
5 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 26 11 1/2 08/09 15:00 8
12 2/2 18/09 18:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 11523 Kai Karstensen Fossen BK 25 1 1/1 21/09 16:00 0
2 B Norway 11453 Stein Bråthen Fossen BK 16 2 1/2 21/09 13:00 0
3 2/2 21/09 16:00 0
3 B Norway 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen Fossen BK 5 4 1/2 21/09 13:00 0
5 2/2 21/09 16:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 08/09 12:00 1
2 C Norway 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 13 2 1/1 18/09 18:00 0
3 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 1 3 1/1 08/09 12:00 4
4 C Norway 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 14 4 1/1 18/09 18:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 13 1 1/1 21/09 16:00 0
2 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 18 2 1/3 20/09 14:00 0
3 2/3 21/09 13:00 0
4 3/3 21/09 16:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 12 1 1/2 20/09 14:00 0
2 2/2 21/09 13:00 0
2 B Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 5 3 1/3 20/09 14:00 0
4 2/3 21/09 13:00 0
5 3/3 21/09 16:00 0
3 A Norway 6664 Stig Kleveland Munken BK 8 6 1/3 20/09 14:00 0
7 2/3 21/09 13:00 0
8 3/3 21/09 16:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 19 1 1/3 18/09 18:00 0
2 2/3 21/09 13:00 0
3 3/3 21/09 16:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 2842 Jan Dhelie Skru BK 13 1 1/1 20/09 14:00 0
2 B Norway 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 19 2 1/1 20/09 14:00 0
3 B Norway 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 13 3 1/2 08/09 15:00 7
4 2/2 20/09 14:00 0
4 B Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 7 5 1/1 20/09 14:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19474 Frank Andersen Sofiemyr BK 5 1 1/1 20/09 14:00 0
2 B Norway 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 15 2 1/1 21/09 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 7 1 1/2 20/09 14:00 0
2 2/2 21/09 16:00 0
2 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 3 1/1 20/09 14:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 12 1 1/1 08/09 15:00 5
2 C Norway 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 7 2 1/1 08/09 15:00 6
3 B Norway 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 13 3 1/2 08/09 15:00 4
4 2/2 20/09 14:00 0
4 B Norway 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 18 5 1/3 08/09 15:00 3
6 2/3 18/09 18:00 0
7 3/3 20/09 14:00 0
5 D Norway 22551 Jan Peistorpet Solør BK 26 8 1/1 08/09 15:00 1
6 C Norway 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 7 9 1/1 08/09 15:00 5
7 D Norway 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 12 10 1/2 20/09 14:00 0
11 2/2 21/09 13:00 0
8 B Norway 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 14 12 1/2 20/09 14:00 0
13 2/2 21/09 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge Sølvkula BK 7 1 1/1 21/09 16:00 0
2 B Norway 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 24 2 1/2 21/09 13:00 0
3 2/2 21/09 16:00 0
3 C Norway 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 11 4 1/1 21/09 16:00 0
4 C Norway 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen Sølvkula BK 2 5 1/1 21/09 16:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 22 1 1/2 20/09 14:00 0
2 2/2 21/09 13:00 0
2 B Norway 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 8 3 1/2 21/09 13:00 0
4 2/2 21/09 16:00 0
3 B Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 7 5 1/2 21/09 13:00 0
6 2/2 21/09 16:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26567 Anders Myhre Bekkelaget BK 7 1 1/1 08/09 12:00 6
2 B Norway 10579 Anton Olstad Bekkelaget BK 25 2 1/1 08/09 15:00 7
3 B Norway 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 24 3 1/2 08/09 15:00 6
4 2/2 13/09 14:00 3
4 C Norway 26836 Dag Arne Skar Bekkelaget BK 15 5 1/1 13/09 14:00 2
5 D Norway 27108 Eirik Hansen Bekkelaget BK 9 6 1/1 08/09 12:00 1
6 B Norway 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 19 7 1/2 08/09 15:00 4
8 2/2 21/09 13:00 0
7 B Norway 25774 Ingar Myrvang Bekkelaget BK 20 9 1/1 08/09 15:00 2
8 C Norway 26806 Johan Myhre Bekkelaget BK 4 10 1/1 08/09 12:00 5
9 C Norway 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 13 11 1/2 08/09 12:00 5
12 2/2 21/09 13:00 0
10 D Norway 17070 Morten Lund Bekkelaget BK 15 13 1/3 13/09 14:00 1
14 2/3 16/09 18:00 1
15 3/3 18/09 18:00 0
11 D Norway 27192 Morten Ødegård Bekkelaget BK 17 16 1/1 08/09 15:00 8
12 B Norway 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 25 17 1/1 08/09 12:00 6
13 B Norway 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 27 18 1/2 08/09 15:00 2
19 2/2 13/09 14:00 1
14 C Norway 26394 Stein Bjerke Bekkelaget BK 12 20 1/1 08/09 15:00 1
15 B Norway 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 0 21 1/1 21/09 16:00 0
16 B Norway 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 13 22 1/1 08/09 15:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 26231 Berit Løvlien Briskebyen BK 3 1 1/2 08/09 12:00 3
2 2/2 18/09 18:00 0
2 A Norway 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 3 1/2 08/09 12:00 3
4 2/2 18/09 18:00 0
3 B Norway 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 4 5 1/1 08/09 12:00 2
4 A Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 3 6 1/2 13/09 14:00 3
7 2/2 21/09 16:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20237 Berit Sletmoen Elverum BK 18 1 1/2 13/09 14:00 2
2 2/2 16/09 18:00 1
2 B Norway 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 9 3 1/3 08/09 12:00 2
4 2/3 16/09 18:00 3
5 3/3 18/09 18:00 0
3 B Norway 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 2 6 1/2 08/09 12:00 4
7 2/2 18/09 18:00 0
4 A Norway 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 8 8 1/3 08/09 12:00 7
9 2/3 16/09 18:00 3
10 3/3 18/09 18:00 0
5 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 26 11 1/2 08/09 15:00 8
12 2/2 18/09 18:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 11523 Kai Karstensen Fossen BK 25 1 1/1 21/09 16:00 0
2 B Norway 11453 Stein Bråthen Fossen BK 16 2 1/2 21/09 13:00 0
3 2/2 21/09 16:00 0
3 B Norway 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen Fossen BK 5 4 1/2 21/09 13:00 0
5 2/2 21/09 16:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 08/09 12:00 1
2 C Norway 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 13 2 1/1 18/09 18:00 0
3 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 1 3 1/1 08/09 12:00 4
4 C Norway 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 14 4 1/1 18/09 18:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 13 1 1/1 21/09 16:00 0
2 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 18 2 1/3 20/09 14:00 0
3 2/3 21/09 13:00 0
4 3/3 21/09 16:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 12 1 1/2 20/09 14:00 0
2 2/2 21/09 13:00 0
2 B Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 5 3 1/3 20/09 14:00 0
4 2/3 21/09 13:00 0
5 3/3 21/09 16:00 0
3 A Norway 6664 Stig Kleveland Munken BK 8 6 1/3 20/09 14:00 0
7 2/3 21/09 13:00 0
8 3/3 21/09 16:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 19 1 1/3 18/09 18:00 0
2 2/3 21/09 13:00 0
3 3/3 21/09 16:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 2842 Jan Dhelie Skru BK 13 1 1/1 20/09 14:00 0
2 B Norway 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 19 2 1/1 20/09 14:00 0
3 B Norway 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 13 3 1/2 08/09 15:00 7
4 2/2 20/09 14:00 0
4 B Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 7 5 1/1 20/09 14:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19474 Frank Andersen Sofiemyr BK 5 1 1/1 20/09 14:00 0
2 B Norway 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 15 2 1/1 21/09 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 7 1 1/2 20/09 14:00 0
2 2/2 21/09 16:00 0
2 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 3 1/1 20/09 14:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 12 1 1/1 08/09 15:00 5
2 C Norway 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 7 2 1/1 08/09 15:00 6
3 B Norway 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 13 3 1/2 08/09 15:00 4
4 2/2 20/09 14:00 0
4 B Norway 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 18 5 1/3 08/09 15:00 3
6 2/3 18/09 18:00 0
7 3/3 20/09 14:00 0
5 D Norway 22551 Jan Peistorpet Solør BK 26 8 1/1 08/09 15:00 1
6 C Norway 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 7 9 1/1 08/09 15:00 5
7 D Norway 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 12 10 1/2 20/09 14:00 0
11 2/2 21/09 13:00 0
8 B Norway 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 14 12 1/2 20/09 14:00 0
13 2/2 21/09 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge Sølvkula BK 7 1 1/1 21/09 16:00 0
2 B Norway 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 24 2 1/2 21/09 13:00 0
3 2/2 21/09 16:00 0
3 C Norway 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 11 4 1/1 21/09 16:00 0
4 C Norway 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen Sølvkula BK 2 5 1/1 21/09 16:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 22 1 1/2 20/09 14:00 0
2 2/2 21/09 13:00 0
2 B Norway 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 8 3 1/2 21/09 13:00 0
4 2/2 21/09 16:00 0
3 B Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 7 5 1/2 21/09 13:00 0
6 2/2 21/09 16:00 0