Results - Hardangersider 2019 - Innleiande (4 seriar)

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 24129 Peder Skog Elverum BK 17 1 1/3 04/10 17:30 1
2 2/3 05/10 09:00 1
3 3/3 05/10 11:30 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 17 1 1/4 02/10 17:30 2
2 2/4 02/10 19:30 2
3 3/4 05/10 14:00 1
4 4/4 05/10 16:30 2
2 E Norway 26443 Marcus Teige Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 40 5 1/1 03/10 17:30 3
3 B Norway 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 11 6 1/2 03/10 17:30 2
7 2/2 03/10 19:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 15 1 1/5 04/10 17:30 1
2 2/5 04/10 19:30 2
3 3/5 05/10 09:00 1
4 4/5 05/10 14:00 3
5 5/5 05/10 16:30 1
2 B Norway 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 8 6 1/4 04/10 19:30 3
7 2/4 05/10 09:00 2
8 3/4 05/10 11:30 3
9 4/4 05/10 16:30 4
3 C Norway 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 20 10 1/5 04/10 17:30 3
11 2/5 04/10 19:30 1
12 3/5 05/10 09:00 3
13 4/5 05/10 14:00 2
14 5/5 05/10 16:30 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 23312 Dag Tjosaas Kvam BK 24 1 1/2 01/10 17:30 1
2 2/2 03/10 17:30 2
2 C Norway 24865 Finn Olesen Kvam BK 17 3 1/3 01/10 19:30 3
4 2/3 02/10 19:30 3
5 3/3 04/10 19:30 1
3 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 8 6 1/4 01/10 17:30 3
7 2/4 01/10 19:30 1
8 3/4 02/10 17:30 1
9 4/4 02/10 19:30 1
4 C Norway 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 11 10 1/2 01/10 17:30 2
11 2/2 03/10 17:30 4
5 D Norway 24317 Helge Lønning Kvam BK 33 12 1/3 01/10 19:30 2
13 2/3 03/10 17:30 3
14 3/3 03/10 19:30 2
6 C Norway 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 21 15 1/4 01/10 17:30 3
16 2/4 01/10 19:30 3
17 3/4 03/10 19:30 2
18 4/4 05/10 09:00 3
7 F Norway 25364 Olav Røyrvik Kvam BK 40 19 1/2 03/10 17:30 1
20 2/2 03/10 19:30 3
8 E Norway 26853 Terje Høysæther Kvam BK 40 21 1/3 01/10 17:30 1
22 2/3 01/10 19:30 2
23 3/3 03/10 19:30 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 10 1 1/3 05/10 11:30 2
2 2/3 05/10 14:00 1
3 3/3 05/10 16:30 1
2 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 8 4 1/2 02/10 17:30 4
5 2/2 02/10 19:30 3
3 A Norway 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 6 1/2 02/10 17:30 1
7 2/2 02/10 19:30 1
4 C Norway 2308 Håkon Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 17 8 1/2 05/10 11:30 1
9 2/2 05/10 16:30 4
5 A Norway 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 3 10 1/2 02/10 17:30 3
11 2/2 02/10 19:30 2
6 D Norway 3085 Liv F. Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 24 12 1/2 05/10 11:30 1
13 2/2 05/10 16:30 2
7 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 6 14 1/5 03/10 19:30 4
15 2/5 04/10 17:30 3
16 3/5 04/10 19:30 2
17 4/5 05/10 14:00 3
18 5/5 05/10 16:30 4
8 A Norway 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 1 19 1/3 02/10 17:30 2
20 2/3 02/10 19:30 3
21 3/3 05/10 14:00 2
9 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 13 22 1/2 02/10 17:30 3
23 2/2 02/10 19:30 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 21 1 1/4 05/10 09:00 2
2 2/4 05/10 11:30 3
3 3/4 05/10 14:00 4
4 4/4 05/10 16:30 1
2 C Norway 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 21 5 1/4 02/10 17:30 4
6 2/4 02/10 19:30 1
7 3/4 03/10 17:30 1
8 4/4 03/10 19:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 1 1/1 01/10 17:30 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 27069 Sebastian Skaar Åsane BK 40 1 1/1 03/10 19:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 24129 Peder Skog Elverum BK 17 1 1/3 04/10 17:30 1
2 2/3 05/10 09:00 1
3 3/3 05/10 11:30 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 17 1 1/4 02/10 17:30 2
2 2/4 02/10 19:30 2
3 3/4 05/10 14:00 1
4 4/4 05/10 16:30 2
2 E Norway 26443 Marcus Teige Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 40 5 1/1 03/10 17:30 3
3 B Norway 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 11 6 1/2 03/10 17:30 2
7 2/2 03/10 19:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 15 1 1/5 04/10 17:30 1
2 2/5 04/10 19:30 2
3 3/5 05/10 09:00 1
4 4/5 05/10 14:00 3
5 5/5 05/10 16:30 1
2 B Norway 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 8 6 1/4 04/10 19:30 3
7 2/4 05/10 09:00 2
8 3/4 05/10 11:30 3
9 4/4 05/10 16:30 4
3 C Norway 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 20 10 1/5 04/10 17:30 3
11 2/5 04/10 19:30 1
12 3/5 05/10 09:00 3
13 4/5 05/10 14:00 2
14 5/5 05/10 16:30 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 23312 Dag Tjosaas Kvam BK 24 1 1/2 01/10 17:30 1
2 2/2 03/10 17:30 2
2 C Norway 24865 Finn Olesen Kvam BK 17 3 1/3 01/10 19:30 3
4 2/3 02/10 19:30 3
5 3/3 04/10 19:30 1
3 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 8 6 1/4 01/10 17:30 3
7 2/4 01/10 19:30 1
8 3/4 02/10 17:30 1
9 4/4 02/10 19:30 1
4 C Norway 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 11 10 1/2 01/10 17:30 2
11 2/2 03/10 17:30 4
5 D Norway 24317 Helge Lønning Kvam BK 33 12 1/3 01/10 19:30 2
13 2/3 03/10 17:30 3
14 3/3 03/10 19:30 2
6 C Norway 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 21 15 1/4 01/10 17:30 3
16 2/4 01/10 19:30 3
17 3/4 03/10 19:30 2
18 4/4 05/10 09:00 3
7 F Norway 25364 Olav Røyrvik Kvam BK 40 19 1/2 03/10 17:30 1
20 2/2 03/10 19:30 3
8 E Norway 26853 Terje Høysæther Kvam BK 40 21 1/3 01/10 17:30 1
22 2/3 01/10 19:30 2
23 3/3 03/10 19:30 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 10 1 1/3 05/10 11:30 2
2 2/3 05/10 14:00 1
3 3/3 05/10 16:30 1
2 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 8 4 1/2 02/10 17:30 4
5 2/2 02/10 19:30 3
3 A Norway 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 6 1/2 02/10 17:30 1
7 2/2 02/10 19:30 1
4 C Norway 2308 Håkon Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 17 8 1/2 05/10 11:30 1
9 2/2 05/10 16:30 4
5 A Norway 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 3 10 1/2 02/10 17:30 3
11 2/2 02/10 19:30 2
6 D Norway 3085 Liv F. Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 24 12 1/2 05/10 11:30 1
13 2/2 05/10 16:30 2
7 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 6 14 1/5 03/10 19:30 4
15 2/5 04/10 17:30 3
16 3/5 04/10 19:30 2
17 4/5 05/10 14:00 3
18 5/5 05/10 16:30 4
8 A Norway 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 1 19 1/3 02/10 17:30 2
20 2/3 02/10 19:30 3
21 3/3 05/10 14:00 2
9 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 13 22 1/2 02/10 17:30 3
23 2/2 02/10 19:30 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 21 1 1/4 05/10 09:00 2
2 2/4 05/10 11:30 3
3 3/4 05/10 14:00 4
4 4/4 05/10 16:30 1
2 C Norway 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 21 5 1/4 02/10 17:30 4
6 2/4 02/10 19:30 1
7 3/4 03/10 17:30 1
8 4/4 03/10 19:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 1 1/1 01/10 17:30 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 27069 Sebastian Skaar Åsane BK 40 1 1/1 03/10 19:30 1