Results - Håndtverkar'n - Innledende

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 26931 Alfhild Danielsen Molde BK 20 1 1/2 * 22/03 18:00 6
2 2/2 * 23/03 13:00 5
2 B Norway 22875 Andreas Wikdal-Geisnes Munken BK 1 3 1/1 21/03 18:00 2
3 B Norway 20983 Arild Heltne Molde BK 4 4 1/1 * 24/03 10:00 1
4 B Norway 26544 Bendik Hestad Molde BK 5 5 1/2 * 23/03 10:00 1
6 2/2 * 23/03 13:00 4
5 B Norway 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 8 7 1/1 * 21/03 18:00 3
6 C Norway 20059 Christian Kleveland Munken BK 1 8 1/1 23/03 10:00 1
7 B Norway 22039 Egil Toftaker Oppdal BK 7 9 1/1 * 22/03 18:00 3
8 A Norway 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 10 1/2 * 15/03 18:00 4
11 2/2 * 24/03 10:00 2
9 B Norway 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 14 12 1/2 * 15/03 18:00 6
13 2/2 21/03 18:00 2
10 D Norway 26678 Geir Grindstein Verdal BK 16 14 1/2 23/03 13:00 3
15 2/2 * 24/03 10:00 5
11 C Norway 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 20 16 1/4 * 15/03 18:00 6
17 2/4 * 20/03 15:00 6
18 3/4 * 21/03 18:00 1
19 4/4 * 22/03 18:00 6
12 C Norway 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 11 20 1/2 * 22/03 18:00 5
21 2/2 * 23/03 13:00 2
13 B Norway 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 7 22 1/1 * 24/03 10:00 2
14 C Norway 25995 Hans Skaret Trondheim BK 15 23 1/2 * 23/03 13:00 4
24 2/2 * 24/03 10:00 4
15 B Norway 6428 Heidi Rygh Trønderstrike BK 12 25 1/1 * 23/03 10:00 3
16 B Norway 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 10 26 1/3 * 20/03 15:00 5
27 2/3 * 21/03 18:00 4
28 3/3 * 22/03 15:00 6
17 D Norway 21963 Inger-Lill Sundsethaug Oppdal BK 18 29 1/3 * 20/03 15:00 4
30 2/3 * 21/03 18:00 3
31 3/3 23/03 10:00 5
18 B Norway 23408 Ivar Bertram Larsen Heimdal BK 6 32 1/1 23/03 10:00 4
19 C Norway 26801 Kim Clausen Trondheim BK 16 33 1/2 * 23/03 13:00 2
34 2/2 * 24/03 10:00 5
20 C Norway 20347 Kjell Arne Voll Oppdal BK 12 35 1/1 22/03 15:00 5
21 C Norway 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 17 36 1/4 * 15/03 18:00 5
37 2/4 * 20/03 15:00 4
38 3/4 * 21/03 18:00 5
39 4/4 * 22/03 18:00 4
22 D Norway 26446 Kjell Mellemseter Oppdal BK 20 40 1/2 * 15/03 18:00 4
41 2/2 20/03 15:00 5
23 B Norway 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 8 42 1/1 * 23/03 13:00 5
24 E Norway 26929 Lisa Vetting Molde BK 20 43 1/2 * 23/03 10:00 4
44 2/2 * 23/03 13:00 1
25 C Norway 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 13 45 1/2 * 20/03 15:00 6
46 2/2 * 21/03 18:00 4
26 C Norway 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 17 47 1/1 23/03 13:00 1
27 C Norway 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 11 48 1/3 * 15/03 18:00 5
49 2/3 * 20/03 15:00 3
50 3/3 * 22/03 15:00 5
28 C Norway 6810 Ranja Toftaker Oppdal BK 17 51 1/2 * 20/03 15:00 3
52 2/2 * 22/03 15:00 6
29 D Norway 26768 Renate Flatøy Kristiansund BK 17 53 1/1 * 24/03 10:00 3
30 E Norway 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen Trondheim BK 18 54 1/1 * 24/03 10:00 4
31 B Norway 21242 Rune Johansen Heimdal BK 6 55 1/1 23/03 10:00 5
32 C Norway 20335 Sigurd Tore Knutsen Heimdal BK 14 56 1/1 * 23/03 10:00 2
33 A Norway 6664 Stig Kleveland Munken BK 0 57 1/1 * 23/03 10:00 2
34 A Norway 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 0 58 1/2 * 22/03 18:00 4
59 2/2 * 23/03 13:00 3
35 B Norway 6433 Tommy Fjerstad Munken BK 4 60 1/2 * 22/03 18:00 5
61 2/2 * 23/03 10:00 3
36 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 62 1/1 21/03 18:00 1
37 F Norway 24617 Torill W. Johansen Heimdal BK 20 63 1/1 23/03 10:00 6
38 C Norway 6608 Veronica Sundberg Munken BK 12 64 1/2 * 23/03 13:00 6
65 2/2 * 24/03 10:00 1
39 A Norway 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 66 1/1 * 24/03 10:00 6
40 E Norway 26760 Øyvind Artvåg Kristiansund BK 20 67 1/1 * 24/03 10:00 3
41 B Norway 6734 Åge Malmo Verdal BK 5 68 1/2 * 23/03 13:00 6
69 2/2 * 24/03 10:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 26931 Alfhild Danielsen Molde BK 20 1 1/2 * 22/03 18:00 6
2 2/2 * 23/03 13:00 5
2 B Norway 22875 Andreas Wikdal-Geisnes Munken BK 1 3 1/1 21/03 18:00 2
3 B Norway 20983 Arild Heltne Molde BK 4 4 1/1 * 24/03 10:00 1
4 B Norway 26544 Bendik Hestad Molde BK 5 5 1/2 * 23/03 10:00 1
6 2/2 * 23/03 13:00 4
5 B Norway 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 8 7 1/1 * 21/03 18:00 3
6 C Norway 20059 Christian Kleveland Munken BK 1 8 1/1 23/03 10:00 1
7 B Norway 22039 Egil Toftaker Oppdal BK 7 9 1/1 * 22/03 18:00 3
8 A Norway 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 10 1/2 * 15/03 18:00 4
11 2/2 * 24/03 10:00 2
9 B Norway 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 14 12 1/2 * 15/03 18:00 6
13 2/2 21/03 18:00 2
10 D Norway 26678 Geir Grindstein Verdal BK 16 14 1/2 23/03 13:00 3
15 2/2 * 24/03 10:00 5
11 C Norway 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 20 16 1/4 * 15/03 18:00 6
17 2/4 * 20/03 15:00 6
18 3/4 * 21/03 18:00 1
19 4/4 * 22/03 18:00 6
12 C Norway 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 11 20 1/2 * 22/03 18:00 5
21 2/2 * 23/03 13:00 2
13 B Norway 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 7 22 1/1 * 24/03 10:00 2
14 C Norway 25995 Hans Skaret Trondheim BK 15 23 1/2 * 23/03 13:00 4
24 2/2 * 24/03 10:00 4
15 B Norway 6428 Heidi Rygh Trønderstrike BK 12 25 1/1 * 23/03 10:00 3
16 B Norway 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 10 26 1/3 * 20/03 15:00 5
27 2/3 * 21/03 18:00 4
28 3/3 * 22/03 15:00 6
17 D Norway 21963 Inger-Lill Sundsethaug Oppdal BK 18 29 1/3 * 20/03 15:00 4
30 2/3 * 21/03 18:00 3
31 3/3 23/03 10:00 5
18 B Norway 23408 Ivar Bertram Larsen Heimdal BK 6 32 1/1 23/03 10:00 4
19 C Norway 26801 Kim Clausen Trondheim BK 16 33 1/2 * 23/03 13:00 2
34 2/2 * 24/03 10:00 5
20 C Norway 20347 Kjell Arne Voll Oppdal BK 12 35 1/1 22/03 15:00 5
21 C Norway 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 17 36 1/4 * 15/03 18:00 5
37 2/4 * 20/03 15:00 4
38 3/4 * 21/03 18:00 5
39 4/4 * 22/03 18:00 4
22 D Norway 26446 Kjell Mellemseter Oppdal BK 20 40 1/2 * 15/03 18:00 4
41 2/2 20/03 15:00 5
23 B Norway 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 8 42 1/1 * 23/03 13:00 5
24 E Norway 26929 Lisa Vetting Molde BK 20 43 1/2 * 23/03 10:00 4
44 2/2 * 23/03 13:00 1
25 C Norway 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 13 45 1/2 * 20/03 15:00 6
46 2/2 * 21/03 18:00 4
26 C Norway 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 17 47 1/1 23/03 13:00 1
27 C Norway 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 11 48 1/3 * 15/03 18:00 5
49 2/3 * 20/03 15:00 3
50 3/3 * 22/03 15:00 5
28 C Norway 6810 Ranja Toftaker Oppdal BK 17 51 1/2 * 20/03 15:00 3
52 2/2 * 22/03 15:00 6
29 D Norway 26768 Renate Flatøy Kristiansund BK 17 53 1/1 * 24/03 10:00 3
30 E Norway 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen Trondheim BK 18 54 1/1 * 24/03 10:00 4
31 B Norway 21242 Rune Johansen Heimdal BK 6 55 1/1 23/03 10:00 5
32 C Norway 20335 Sigurd Tore Knutsen Heimdal BK 14 56 1/1 * 23/03 10:00 2
33 A Norway 6664 Stig Kleveland Munken BK 0 57 1/1 * 23/03 10:00 2
34 A Norway 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 0 58 1/2 * 22/03 18:00 4
59 2/2 * 23/03 13:00 3
35 B Norway 6433 Tommy Fjerstad Munken BK 4 60 1/2 * 22/03 18:00 5
61 2/2 * 23/03 10:00 3
36 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 62 1/1 21/03 18:00 1
37 F Norway 24617 Torill W. Johansen Heimdal BK 20 63 1/1 23/03 10:00 6
38 C Norway 6608 Veronica Sundberg Munken BK 12 64 1/2 * 23/03 13:00 6
65 2/2 * 24/03 10:00 1
39 A Norway 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 66 1/1 * 24/03 10:00 6
40 E Norway 26760 Øyvind Artvåg Kristiansund BK 20 67 1/1 * 24/03 10:00 3
41 B Norway 6734 Åge Malmo Verdal BK 5 68 1/2 * 23/03 13:00 6
69 2/2 * 24/03 10:00 6