Results - Håndtverkar'n - Innledende

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 14 1 1/2 * 15/03 18:00 6
2 2/2 21/03 18:00 2
2 C Norway 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 20 3 1/4 * 15/03 18:00 6
4 2/4 * 20/03 15:00 6
5 3/4 * 21/03 18:00 1
6 4/4 * 22/03 18:00 6
3 C Norway 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 11 7 1/2 * 22/03 18:00 5
8 2/2 * 23/03 13:00 2
4 B Norway 6428 Heidi Rygh Trønderstrike BK 12 9 1/1 * 23/03 10:00 3
5 D Norway 21963 Inger-Lill Sundsethaug Oppdal BK 18 10 1/3 * 20/03 15:00 4
11 2/3 * 21/03 18:00 3
12 3/3 23/03 10:00 5
6 E Norway 26929 Lisa Vetting Molde BK 20 13 1/2 * 23/03 10:00 4
14 2/2 * 23/03 13:00 1
7 C Norway 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 13 15 1/2 * 20/03 15:00 6
16 2/2 * 21/03 18:00 4
8 C Norway 6810 Ranja Toftaker Oppdal BK 17 17 1/2 * 20/03 15:00 3
18 2/2 * 22/03 15:00 6
9 D Norway 26768 Renate Flatøy Kristiansund BK 17 19 1/1 * 24/03 10:00 3
10 E Norway 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen Trondheim BK 18 20 1/1 * 24/03 10:00 4
11 F Norway 24617 Torill W. Johansen Heimdal BK 20 21 1/1 23/03 10:00 6
12 C Norway 6608 Veronica Sundberg Munken BK 12 22 1/2 * 23/03 13:00 6
23 2/2 * 24/03 10:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 17 1 1/1 23/03 13:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22875 Andreas Wikdal-Geisnes Munken BK 1 1 1/1 21/03 18:00 2
2 B Norway 26544 Bendik Hestad Molde BK 5 2 1/2 * 23/03 10:00 1
3 2/2 * 23/03 13:00 4
3 C Norway 20059 Christian Kleveland Munken BK 1 4 1/1 23/03 10:00 1
4 A Norway 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 5 1/2 * 15/03 18:00 4
6 2/2 * 24/03 10:00 2
5 D Norway 26678 Geir Grindstein Verdal BK 16 7 1/2 23/03 13:00 3
8 2/2 * 24/03 10:00 5
6 C Norway 25995 Hans Skaret Trondheim BK 15 9 1/2 * 23/03 13:00 4
10 2/2 * 24/03 10:00 4
7 B Norway 23408 Ivar Bertram Larsen Heimdal BK 6 11 1/1 23/03 10:00 4
8 C Norway 26801 Kim Clausen Trondheim BK 16 12 1/2 * 23/03 13:00 2
13 2/2 * 24/03 10:00 5
9 A Norway 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 0 14 1/2 * 22/03 18:00 4
15 2/2 * 23/03 13:00 3
10 B Norway 6433 Tommy Fjerstad Munken BK 4 16 1/2 * 22/03 18:00 5
17 2/2 * 23/03 10:00 3
11 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 18 1/1 21/03 18:00 1
12 A Norway 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 19 1/1 * 24/03 10:00 6
13 E Norway 26760 Øyvind Artvåg Kristiansund BK 20 20 1/1 * 24/03 10:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 26931 Alfhild Danielsen Molde BK 20 1 1/2 * 22/03 18:00 6
2 2/2 * 23/03 13:00 5
2 B Norway 20983 Arild Heltne Molde BK 4 3 1/1 * 24/03 10:00 1
3 B Norway 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 8 4 1/1 * 21/03 18:00 3
4 B Norway 22039 Egil Toftaker Oppdal BK 7 5 1/1 * 22/03 18:00 3
5 B Norway 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 7 6 1/1 * 24/03 10:00 2
6 B Norway 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 10 7 1/3 * 20/03 15:00 5
8 2/3 * 21/03 18:00 4
9 3/3 * 22/03 15:00 6
7 C Norway 20347 Kjell Arne Voll Oppdal BK 12 10 1/1 22/03 15:00 5
8 C Norway 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 17 11 1/4 * 15/03 18:00 5
12 2/4 * 20/03 15:00 4
13 3/4 * 21/03 18:00 5
14 4/4 * 22/03 18:00 4
9 D Norway 26446 Kjell Mellemseter Oppdal BK 20 15 1/2 * 15/03 18:00 4
16 2/2 20/03 15:00 5
10 B Norway 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 8 17 1/1 * 23/03 13:00 5
11 C Norway 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 11 18 1/3 * 15/03 18:00 5
19 2/3 * 20/03 15:00 3
20 3/3 * 22/03 15:00 5
12 B Norway 21242 Rune Johansen Heimdal BK 6 21 1/1 23/03 10:00 5
13 C Norway 20335 Sigurd Tore Knutsen Heimdal BK 14 22 1/1 * 23/03 10:00 2
14 A Norway 6664 Stig Kleveland Munken BK 0 23 1/1 * 23/03 10:00 2
15 B Norway 6734 Åge Malmo Verdal BK 5 24 1/2 * 23/03 13:00 6
25 2/2 * 24/03 10:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 14 1 1/2 * 15/03 18:00 6
2 2/2 21/03 18:00 2
2 C Norway 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 20 3 1/4 * 15/03 18:00 6
4 2/4 * 20/03 15:00 6
5 3/4 * 21/03 18:00 1
6 4/4 * 22/03 18:00 6
3 C Norway 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 11 7 1/2 * 22/03 18:00 5
8 2/2 * 23/03 13:00 2
4 B Norway 6428 Heidi Rygh Trønderstrike BK 12 9 1/1 * 23/03 10:00 3
5 D Norway 21963 Inger-Lill Sundsethaug Oppdal BK 18 10 1/3 * 20/03 15:00 4
11 2/3 * 21/03 18:00 3
12 3/3 23/03 10:00 5
6 E Norway 26929 Lisa Vetting Molde BK 20 13 1/2 * 23/03 10:00 4
14 2/2 * 23/03 13:00 1
7 C Norway 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 13 15 1/2 * 20/03 15:00 6
16 2/2 * 21/03 18:00 4
8 C Norway 6810 Ranja Toftaker Oppdal BK 17 17 1/2 * 20/03 15:00 3
18 2/2 * 22/03 15:00 6
9 D Norway 26768 Renate Flatøy Kristiansund BK 17 19 1/1 * 24/03 10:00 3
10 E Norway 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen Trondheim BK 18 20 1/1 * 24/03 10:00 4
11 F Norway 24617 Torill W. Johansen Heimdal BK 20 21 1/1 23/03 10:00 6
12 C Norway 6608 Veronica Sundberg Munken BK 12 22 1/2 * 23/03 13:00 6
23 2/2 * 24/03 10:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 17 1 1/1 23/03 13:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22875 Andreas Wikdal-Geisnes Munken BK 1 1 1/1 21/03 18:00 2
2 B Norway 26544 Bendik Hestad Molde BK 5 2 1/2 * 23/03 10:00 1
3 2/2 * 23/03 13:00 4
3 C Norway 20059 Christian Kleveland Munken BK 1 4 1/1 23/03 10:00 1
4 A Norway 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 5 1/2 * 15/03 18:00 4
6 2/2 * 24/03 10:00 2
5 D Norway 26678 Geir Grindstein Verdal BK 16 7 1/2 23/03 13:00 3
8 2/2 * 24/03 10:00 5
6 C Norway 25995 Hans Skaret Trondheim BK 15 9 1/2 * 23/03 13:00 4
10 2/2 * 24/03 10:00 4
7 B Norway 23408 Ivar Bertram Larsen Heimdal BK 6 11 1/1 23/03 10:00 4
8 C Norway 26801 Kim Clausen Trondheim BK 16 12 1/2 * 23/03 13:00 2
13 2/2 * 24/03 10:00 5
9 A Norway 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 0 14 1/2 * 22/03 18:00 4
15 2/2 * 23/03 13:00 3
10 B Norway 6433 Tommy Fjerstad Munken BK 4 16 1/2 * 22/03 18:00 5
17 2/2 * 23/03 10:00 3
11 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 18 1/1 21/03 18:00 1
12 A Norway 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 19 1/1 * 24/03 10:00 6
13 E Norway 26760 Øyvind Artvåg Kristiansund BK 20 20 1/1 * 24/03 10:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 26931 Alfhild Danielsen Molde BK 20 1 1/2 * 22/03 18:00 6
2 2/2 * 23/03 13:00 5
2 B Norway 20983 Arild Heltne Molde BK 4 3 1/1 * 24/03 10:00 1
3 B Norway 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 8 4 1/1 * 21/03 18:00 3
4 B Norway 22039 Egil Toftaker Oppdal BK 7 5 1/1 * 22/03 18:00 3
5 B Norway 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 7 6 1/1 * 24/03 10:00 2
6 B Norway 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 10 7 1/3 * 20/03 15:00 5
8 2/3 * 21/03 18:00 4
9 3/3 * 22/03 15:00 6
7 C Norway 20347 Kjell Arne Voll Oppdal BK 12 10 1/1 22/03 15:00 5
8 C Norway 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 17 11 1/4 * 15/03 18:00 5
12 2/4 * 20/03 15:00 4
13 3/4 * 21/03 18:00 5
14 4/4 * 22/03 18:00 4
9 D Norway 26446 Kjell Mellemseter Oppdal BK 20 15 1/2 * 15/03 18:00 4
16 2/2 20/03 15:00 5
10 B Norway 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 8 17 1/1 * 23/03 13:00 5
11 C Norway 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 11 18 1/3 * 15/03 18:00 5
19 2/3 * 20/03 15:00 3
20 3/3 * 22/03 15:00 5
12 B Norway 21242 Rune Johansen Heimdal BK 6 21 1/1 23/03 10:00 5
13 C Norway 20335 Sigurd Tore Knutsen Heimdal BK 14 22 1/1 * 23/03 10:00 2
14 A Norway 6664 Stig Kleveland Munken BK 0 23 1/1 * 23/03 10:00 2
15 B Norway 6734 Åge Malmo Verdal BK 5 24 1/2 * 23/03 13:00 6
25 2/2 * 24/03 10:00 6