Results - Høstmester`n 2019 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 5 1 1/1 08/11 18:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 13853 Eivind Olsen Cross BK 10 1 1/1 10/11 10:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 5 1 1/1 10/11 10:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 10 1 1/1 08/11 18:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/1 08/11 18:00 25
2 C Norway 22386 Sandra Hansen Fredrikstad BK 10 2 1/1 08/11 18:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10406 Arne Vilhelm Bjerke Frogner BK 5 1 1/1 09/11 10:00 0
2 D Norway 27078 Liv Bråthen Frogner BK 15 2 1/1 09/11 10:00 0
3 C Norway 26763 Monica Bjerke Frogner BK 10 3 1/1 09/11 10:00 0
4 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 4 1/1 08/11 18:00 24
5 A Norway 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 5 1/1 10/11 10:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Germany Lars Knittler Helsinki BL Finnland 10 1 1/1 09/11 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 11567 Kenneth A Larsen Sarpsborg BK 5 1 1/1 09/11 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 1 1/1 08/11 18:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19474 Frank Andersen Sofiemyr BK 5 1 1/1 08/11 18:00 21
2 B Norway 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 5 2 1/1 10/11 10:00 26
3 B Norway 22812 Roar Nielsen Sofiemyr BK 5 3 1/1 10/11 10:00 25
4 D Norway 26558 Sanne Ørdal Sofiemyr BK 15 4 1/1 10/11 10:00 25
5 C Norway 11196 Tormod Ørdal Sofiemyr BK 10 5 1/1 10/11 10:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 5 1 1/1 10/11 10:00 23
2 C Norway 19304 Geir Arne Eriksen Solli BK 10 2 1/1 10/11 10:00 22
3 B Norway 19487 Mats Ornered Solli BK 5 3 1/1 10/11 10:00 26
4 B Norway 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 5 4 1/1 08/11 18:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26984 Frode Hvamb Sølvkula BK 10 1 1/1 08/11 18:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 5 1 1/1 08/11 18:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 19636 Bjørn Erik Jacobsen Varna BK 10 1 1/1 09/11 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 10471 Joey Guzon Veitvet Seniorbowling 10 1 1/1 08/11 18:00 26