Results - Høststormen - Standard - 2019-10-05 16:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 12 1 4/5 * 05/10 16:00 0
2 A Norway 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 2 2/2 05/10 16:00 1
3 B Norway 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad Munken BK 6 3 2/3 * 05/10 16:00 1
4 B Norway 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 8 4 1/2 * 05/10 16:00 2
5 C Norway 26994 Stine Helene Eide Hogstad Munken BK 17 5 2/2 * 05/10 16:00 2
6 B Norway 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 13 6 2/3 * 05/10 16:00 3
7 C Norway 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 17 7 2/3 * 05/10 16:00 3
8 D Norway 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 19 8 2/3 * 05/10 16:00 4
9 B Norway 22778 Stian Hoff Trondheim BK 0 9 2/3 05/10 16:00 4
10 B Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 0 10 2/3 * 05/10 16:00 5
11 D Norway 27099 One Andrea Lindstad Trondheim BK 22 11 2/2 05/10 16:00 5
12 B Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 4 12 2/2 05/10 16:00 6
13 C Norway 6608 Veronica Sundberg Munken BK 11 13 2/3 * 05/10 16:00 6
14 B Norway 6688 Alexander Stenshaug Trondheim BK 4 14 3/3 * 05/10 16:00 7
15 C Norway 26906 Silje Hagen Molde BK 13 15 2/2 05/10 16:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 12 1 4/5 * 05/10 16:00 0
2 A Norway 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 2 2/2 05/10 16:00 1
3 B Norway 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad Munken BK 6 3 2/3 * 05/10 16:00 1
4 B Norway 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 8 4 1/2 * 05/10 16:00 2
5 C Norway 26994 Stine Helene Eide Hogstad Munken BK 17 5 2/2 * 05/10 16:00 2
6 B Norway 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 13 6 2/3 * 05/10 16:00 3
7 C Norway 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 17 7 2/3 * 05/10 16:00 3
8 D Norway 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 19 8 2/3 * 05/10 16:00 4
9 B Norway 22778 Stian Hoff Trondheim BK 0 9 2/3 05/10 16:00 4
10 B Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 0 10 2/3 * 05/10 16:00 5
11 D Norway 27099 One Andrea Lindstad Trondheim BK 22 11 2/2 05/10 16:00 5
12 B Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 4 12 2/2 05/10 16:00 6
13 C Norway 6608 Veronica Sundberg Munken BK 11 13 2/3 * 05/10 16:00 6
14 B Norway 6688 Alexander Stenshaug Trondheim BK 4 14 3/3 * 05/10 16:00 7
15 C Norway 26906 Silje Hagen Molde BK 13 15 2/2 05/10 16:00 7