Results - Høststormen - Standard - 2019-10-06 09:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26951 Emilie Marie Aas Orkla BK 25 1 1/1 06/10 09:00 1
2 B Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 0 2 3/3 * 06/10 09:00 1
3 B Norway 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 13 3 3/3 * 06/10 09:00 2
4 D Norway 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 25 4 1/1 06/10 09:00 2
5 C Norway 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 17 5 3/3 * 06/10 09:00 3
6 A Norway 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 4 6 2/2 06/10 09:00 3
7 D Norway 26957 Ingvild Engan Aas Orkla BK 25 7 1/1 06/10 09:00 4
8 B Norway 22778 Stian Hoff Trondheim BK 0 8 3/3 06/10 09:00 4
9 C Norway 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 12 9 5/5 06/10 09:00 5
10 C Norway 6608 Veronica Sundberg Munken BK 11 10 3/3 * 06/10 09:00 5
11 B Norway 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 8 11 2/2 * 06/10 09:00 6
12 D Norway 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 19 12 3/3 * 06/10 09:00 6
13 B Norway 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad Munken BK 6 13 3/3 * 06/10 09:00 7
14 B Norway 26465 Tom Skar Molde BK 1 14 3/3 * 06/10 09:00 7
15 A Norway 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 15 2/2 06/10 09:00 8
16 C Norway 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum Molde BK 11 16 3/3 06/10 09:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26951 Emilie Marie Aas Orkla BK 25 1 1/1 06/10 09:00 1
2 B Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 0 2 3/3 * 06/10 09:00 1
3 B Norway 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 13 3 3/3 * 06/10 09:00 2
4 D Norway 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 25 4 1/1 06/10 09:00 2
5 C Norway 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 17 5 3/3 * 06/10 09:00 3
6 A Norway 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 4 6 2/2 06/10 09:00 3
7 D Norway 26957 Ingvild Engan Aas Orkla BK 25 7 1/1 06/10 09:00 4
8 B Norway 22778 Stian Hoff Trondheim BK 0 8 3/3 06/10 09:00 4
9 C Norway 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 12 9 5/5 06/10 09:00 5
10 C Norway 6608 Veronica Sundberg Munken BK 11 10 3/3 * 06/10 09:00 5
11 B Norway 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 8 11 2/2 * 06/10 09:00 6
12 D Norway 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 19 12 3/3 * 06/10 09:00 6
13 B Norway 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad Munken BK 6 13 3/3 * 06/10 09:00 7
14 B Norway 26465 Tom Skar Molde BK 1 14 3/3 * 06/10 09:00 7
15 A Norway 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 15 2/2 06/10 09:00 8
16 C Norway 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum Molde BK 11 16 3/3 06/10 09:00 8