Results - Høststormen - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26463 Ole Langdal Haram BK 15 1 1/2 * 02/10 19:00 3
2 2/2 * 05/10 10:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 26931 Alfhild Danielsen Molde BK 25 1 1/3 * 30/09 20:00 5
2 2/3 * 02/10 19:00 2
3 3/3 * 03/10 20:00 3
2 B Norway 20983 Arild Heltne Molde BK 4 4 1/2 * 01/10 18:00 1
5 2/2 * 02/10 19:00 5
3 B Norway 26544 Bendik Hestad Molde BK 5 6 1/2 * 01/10 18:00 1
7 2/2 * 05/10 10:00 1
4 C Norway 25071 Christian Pascal Molde BK 10 8 1/1 30/09 20:00 3
5 B Norway 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 9 1/1 05/10 10:00 3
6 C Norway 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 10 10 1/3 * 30/09 20:00 1
11 2/3 * 02/10 19:00 4
12 3/3 * 03/10 20:00 1
7 B Norway 26598 Inge Eidseter Molde BK 7 13 1/2 * 01/10 18:00 2
14 2/2 02/10 19:00 1
8 C Norway 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 12 15 1/5 * 01/10 18:00 2
16 2/5 * 03/10 20:00 1
17 3/5 * 05/10 10:00 1
18 4/5 * 05/10 16:00 0
19 5/5 06/10 09:00 5
9 C Norway 26373 Kristian Gravem Molde BK 5 20 1/2 * 30/09 20:00 3
21 2/2 * 02/10 19:00 6
10 B Norway 26739 Kristian Malme Molde BK 5 22 1/2 * 30/09 20:00 5
23 2/2 * 01/10 18:00 3
11 D Norway 26929 Lisa Vetting Molde BK 23 24 1/3 * 30/09 20:00 1
25 2/3 * 03/10 20:00 2
26 3/3 * 05/10 10:00 3
12 D Norway 27151 Madelen Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 25 27 1/1 02/10 19:00 4
13 C Norway 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 17 28 1/1 05/10 10:00 6
14 C Norway 26906 Silje Hagen Molde BK 13 29 1/2 * 05/10 13:00 5
30 2/2 05/10 16:00 7
15 C Norway 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum Molde BK 11 31 1/3 * 30/09 20:00 2
32 2/3 * 02/10 19:00 2
33 3/3 06/10 09:00 8
16 E Norway 26374 Tina Kjørsvik Gravem Molde BK 21 34 1/2 * 02/10 19:00 5
35 2/2 * 05/10 10:00 4
17 F Norway 23460 Tom Andre Hofstad Molde BK 20 36 1/1 30/09 20:00 2
18 B Norway 26465 Tom Skar Molde BK 1 37 1/3 * 03/10 20:00 2
38 2/3 05/10 10:00 2
39 3/3 * 06/10 09:00 7
19 A Norway 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 4 40 1/2 * 02/10 19:00 6
41 2/2 06/10 09:00 3
20 B Norway 21097 Trond Erik Riise Molde BK 5 42 1/2 * 30/09 20:00 4
43 2/2 * 02/10 19:00 3
21 C Norway 1265 Øyvind Christiansen Molde BK 13 44 1/1 * 03/10 20:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 0 1 1/3 * 05/10 10:00 4
2 2/3 * 05/10 16:00 5
3 3/3 * 06/10 09:00 1
2 B Norway 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad Munken BK 6 4 1/3 * 05/10 13:00 8
5 2/3 * 05/10 16:00 1
6 3/3 * 06/10 09:00 7
3 A Norway 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 7 1/2 * 05/10 10:00 5
8 2/2 06/10 09:00 8
4 C Norway 26994 Stine Helene Eide Hogstad Munken BK 17 9 1/2 * 05/10 13:00 1
10 2/2 * 05/10 16:00 2
5 C Norway 6608 Veronica Sundberg Munken BK 11 11 1/3 * 05/10 13:00 3
12 2/3 * 05/10 16:00 6
13 3/3 * 06/10 09:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 13 1 1/3 * 05/10 13:00 8
2 2/3 * 05/10 16:00 3
3 3/3 * 06/10 09:00 2
2 D Norway 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 19 4 1/3 * 05/10 13:00 6
5 2/3 * 05/10 16:00 4
6 3/3 * 06/10 09:00 6
3 C Norway 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 17 7 1/3 * 05/10 13:00 3
8 2/3 * 05/10 16:00 3
9 3/3 * 06/10 09:00 3
4 F Norway 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 25 10 1/1 * 05/10 13:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26951 Emilie Marie Aas Orkla BK 25 1 1/1 06/10 09:00 1
2 D Norway 26957 Ingvild Engan Aas Orkla BK 25 2 1/1 06/10 09:00 4
3 D Norway 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 25 3 1/1 06/10 09:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 6688 Alexander Stenshaug Trondheim BK 4 1 1/3 * 05/10 10:00 5
2 2/3 * 05/10 13:00 1
3 3/3 * 05/10 16:00 7
2 B Norway 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 4 4 1/1 * 05/10 13:00 7
3 B Norway 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 8 5 1/2 * 05/10 16:00 2
6 2/2 * 06/10 09:00 6
4 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 7 1/2 * 05/10 10:00 6
8 2/2 * 05/10 13:00 5
5 A Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 1 9 1/1 * 05/10 13:00 4
6 D Norway 27099 One Andrea Lindstad Trondheim BK 22 10 1/2 05/10 13:00 4
11 2/2 05/10 16:00 5
7 A Norway 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 12 1/2 05/10 13:00 2
13 2/2 05/10 16:00 1
8 B Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 2 14 1/1 * 05/10 13:00 7
9 B Norway 22778 Stian Hoff Trondheim BK 0 15 1/3 05/10 10:00 2
16 2/3 05/10 16:00 4
17 3/3 06/10 09:00 4
10 A Norway 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 0 18 1/3 * 30/09 20:00 4
19 2/3 * 02/10 19:00 1
20 3/3 * 03/10 20:00 4
11 B Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 4 21 1/2 * 05/10 13:00 2
22 2/2 05/10 16:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26463 Ole Langdal Haram BK 15 1 1/2 * 02/10 19:00 3
2 2/2 * 05/10 10:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 26931 Alfhild Danielsen Molde BK 25 1 1/3 * 30/09 20:00 5
2 2/3 * 02/10 19:00 2
3 3/3 * 03/10 20:00 3
2 B Norway 20983 Arild Heltne Molde BK 4 4 1/2 * 01/10 18:00 1
5 2/2 * 02/10 19:00 5
3 B Norway 26544 Bendik Hestad Molde BK 5 6 1/2 * 01/10 18:00 1
7 2/2 * 05/10 10:00 1
4 C Norway 25071 Christian Pascal Molde BK 10 8 1/1 30/09 20:00 3
5 B Norway 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 9 1/1 05/10 10:00 3
6 C Norway 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 10 10 1/3 * 30/09 20:00 1
11 2/3 * 02/10 19:00 4
12 3/3 * 03/10 20:00 1
7 B Norway 26598 Inge Eidseter Molde BK 7 13 1/2 * 01/10 18:00 2
14 2/2 02/10 19:00 1
8 C Norway 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 12 15 1/5 * 01/10 18:00 2
16 2/5 * 03/10 20:00 1
17 3/5 * 05/10 10:00 1
18 4/5 * 05/10 16:00 0
19 5/5 06/10 09:00 5
9 C Norway 26373 Kristian Gravem Molde BK 5 20 1/2 * 30/09 20:00 3
21 2/2 * 02/10 19:00 6
10 B Norway 26739 Kristian Malme Molde BK 5 22 1/2 * 30/09 20:00 5
23 2/2 * 01/10 18:00 3
11 D Norway 26929 Lisa Vetting Molde BK 23 24 1/3 * 30/09 20:00 1
25 2/3 * 03/10 20:00 2
26 3/3 * 05/10 10:00 3
12 D Norway 27151 Madelen Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 25 27 1/1 02/10 19:00 4
13 C Norway 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 17 28 1/1 05/10 10:00 6
14 C Norway 26906 Silje Hagen Molde BK 13 29 1/2 * 05/10 13:00 5
30 2/2 05/10 16:00 7
15 C Norway 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum Molde BK 11 31 1/3 * 30/09 20:00 2
32 2/3 * 02/10 19:00 2
33 3/3 06/10 09:00 8
16 E Norway 26374 Tina Kjørsvik Gravem Molde BK 21 34 1/2 * 02/10 19:00 5
35 2/2 * 05/10 10:00 4
17 F Norway 23460 Tom Andre Hofstad Molde BK 20 36 1/1 30/09 20:00 2
18 B Norway 26465 Tom Skar Molde BK 1 37 1/3 * 03/10 20:00 2
38 2/3 05/10 10:00 2
39 3/3 * 06/10 09:00 7
19 A Norway 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 4 40 1/2 * 02/10 19:00 6
41 2/2 06/10 09:00 3
20 B Norway 21097 Trond Erik Riise Molde BK 5 42 1/2 * 30/09 20:00 4
43 2/2 * 02/10 19:00 3
21 C Norway 1265 Øyvind Christiansen Molde BK 13 44 1/1 * 03/10 20:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 0 1 1/3 * 05/10 10:00 4
2 2/3 * 05/10 16:00 5
3 3/3 * 06/10 09:00 1
2 B Norway 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad Munken BK 6 4 1/3 * 05/10 13:00 8
5 2/3 * 05/10 16:00 1
6 3/3 * 06/10 09:00 7
3 A Norway 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 7 1/2 * 05/10 10:00 5
8 2/2 06/10 09:00 8
4 C Norway 26994 Stine Helene Eide Hogstad Munken BK 17 9 1/2 * 05/10 13:00 1
10 2/2 * 05/10 16:00 2
5 C Norway 6608 Veronica Sundberg Munken BK 11 11 1/3 * 05/10 13:00 3
12 2/3 * 05/10 16:00 6
13 3/3 * 06/10 09:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 13 1 1/3 * 05/10 13:00 8
2 2/3 * 05/10 16:00 3
3 3/3 * 06/10 09:00 2
2 D Norway 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 19 4 1/3 * 05/10 13:00 6
5 2/3 * 05/10 16:00 4
6 3/3 * 06/10 09:00 6
3 C Norway 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 17 7 1/3 * 05/10 13:00 3
8 2/3 * 05/10 16:00 3
9 3/3 * 06/10 09:00 3
4 F Norway 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 25 10 1/1 * 05/10 13:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26951 Emilie Marie Aas Orkla BK 25 1 1/1 06/10 09:00 1
2 D Norway 26957 Ingvild Engan Aas Orkla BK 25 2 1/1 06/10 09:00 4
3 D Norway 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 25 3 1/1 06/10 09:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 6688 Alexander Stenshaug Trondheim BK 4 1 1/3 * 05/10 10:00 5
2 2/3 * 05/10 13:00 1
3 3/3 * 05/10 16:00 7
2 B Norway 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 4 4 1/1 * 05/10 13:00 7
3 B Norway 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 8 5 1/2 * 05/10 16:00 2
6 2/2 * 06/10 09:00 6
4 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 7 1/2 * 05/10 10:00 6
8 2/2 * 05/10 13:00 5
5 A Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 1 9 1/1 * 05/10 13:00 4
6 D Norway 27099 One Andrea Lindstad Trondheim BK 22 10 1/2 05/10 13:00 4
11 2/2 05/10 16:00 5
7 A Norway 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 12 1/2 05/10 13:00 2
13 2/2 05/10 16:00 1
8 B Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 2 14 1/1 * 05/10 13:00 7
9 B Norway 22778 Stian Hoff Trondheim BK 0 15 1/3 05/10 10:00 2
16 2/3 05/10 16:00 4
17 3/3 06/10 09:00 4
10 A Norway 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 0 18 1/3 * 30/09 20:00 4
19 2/3 * 02/10 19:00 1
20 3/3 * 03/10 20:00 4
11 B Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 4 21 1/2 * 05/10 13:00 2
22 2/2 05/10 16:00 6