Results - Imsdal Cup - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/2 26/01 10:00 8
2 2/2 27/01 12:00 5
2 B Norway 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 3 3 1/1 23/01 17:00 8
3 B Norway 22875 Andreas Wikdal-Geisnes Munken BK 0 4 1/1 26/01 13:00 5
4 B Norway 24585 Asbjørn Juel Trønderstrike BK 10 5 1/1 26/01 10:00 6
5 B Norway 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 7 6 1/2 25/01 14:00 6
7 2/2 27/01 12:00 8
6 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 8 1/2 23/01 17:00 9
9 2/2 24/01 17:00 5
7 B Norway 7166 Christian Elstad Mosjøen 5 10 1/3 26/01 10:00 7
11 2/3 26/01 13:00 8
12 3/3 27/01 12:00 7
8 B Norway 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 12 13 1/3 26/01 10:00 7
14 2/3 26/01 13:00 7
15 3/3 27/01 12:00 2
9 B Norway 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 14 16 1/2 25/01 14:00 8
17 2/2 25/01 17:00 8
10 D Norway 26678 Geir Grindstein Verdal BK 18 18 1/2 26/01 13:00 10
19 2/2 27/01 12:00 9
11 C Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 19 20 1/3 26/01 10:00 5
21 2/3 26/01 13:00 3
22 3/3 27/01 12:00 7
12 D Norway 26680 Gisle Skjervø Verdal BK 18 23 1/2 27/01 09:00 5
24 2/2 27/01 12:00 6
13 D Norway 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 11 25 1/1 26/01 13:00 4
14 B Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 3 26 1/2 25/01 17:00 6
27 2/2 26/01 13:00 3
15 B Norway 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 7 28 1/2 26/01 10:00 5
29 2/2 27/01 09:00 6
16 C Norway 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 14 30 1/1 24/01 17:00 7
17 C Norway 25995 Hans Skaret Trondheim BK 15 31 1/2 27/01 09:00 7
32 2/2 27/01 12:00 4
18 C Norway 26928 Haakon Bækken Sandvik Munken BK 11 33 1/1 23/01 17:00 7
19 C Norway 26598 Inge Eidseter Molde BK 8 34 1/2 25/01 14:00 5
35 2/2 26/01 13:00 9
20 B Norway 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 11 36 1/2 24/01 17:00 8
37 2/2 26/01 10:00 4
21 C Norway 26648 Jan Roar Hanssen Munken BK 2 38 1/5 23/01 17:00 6
39 2/5 26/01 10:00 6
40 3/5 26/01 13:00 10
41 4/5 27/01 09:00 9
42 5/5 27/01 12:00 5
22 D Norway 6034 Johnny Bolland Trondheim BK 20 43 1/1 27/01 09:00 10
23 B Norway 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen Trondheim BK 0 44 1/2 25/01 14:00 5
45 2/2 27/01 12:00 10
24 D Norway 26801 Kim Clausen Trondheim BK 17 46 1/2 23/01 17:00 9
47 2/2 27/01 12:00 6
25 C Norway 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 17 48 1/2 25/01 14:00 6
49 2/2 25/01 17:00 7
26 B Norway 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 9 50 1/1 23/01 17:00 8
27 B Norway 26739 Kristian Malme Molde BK 5 51 1/2 26/01 13:00 4
52 2/2 27/01 12:00 8
28 D Norway 27096 Leo Aandahl Molde BK 20 53 1/1 26/01 13:00 7
29 E Norway 24797 Lise Mørch Petersen Munken BK 20 54 1/2 23/01 17:00 5
55 2/2 27/01 12:00 3
30 B Norway 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 7 56 1/3 23/01 17:00 10
57 2/3 25/01 14:00 7
58 3/3 25/01 17:00 6
31 C Norway 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 15 59 1/1 26/01 13:00 9
32 D Norway 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 19 60 1/1 26/01 13:00 8
33 A Norway 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 61 1/1 26/01 10:00 3
34 B Norway 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 0 62 1/2 23/01 17:00 7
63 2/2 27/01 09:00 9
35 D Norway 27122 Ole Kristian Lehn Heimdal BK 20 64 1/1 26/01 10:00 8
36 A Norway 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 65 1/1 27/01 09:00 5
37 D Norway 6810 Ranja Toftaker Oppdal BK 19 66 1/1 23/01 17:00 10
38 E Norway 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen Trondheim BK 19 67 1/3 25/01 17:00 5
68 2/3 26/01 10:00 4
69 3/3 27/01 12:00 1
39 B Norway 26211 Signar T Berger Steinkjer BK 10 70 1/2 23/01 17:00 6
71 2/2 25/01 17:00 5
40 D Norway 26906 Silje Hagen Molde BK 13 72 1/2 26/01 13:00 6
73 2/2 27/01 12:00 2
41 C Norway 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum Molde BK 13 74 1/2 25/01 14:00 7
75 2/2 26/01 13:00 6
42 B Norway 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 11 76 1/1 27/01 12:00 10
43 A Norway 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 0 77 1/3 26/01 10:00 3
78 2/3 27/01 09:00 6
79 3/3 27/01 12:00 4
44 B Norway 6433 Tommy Fjerstad Munken BK 5 80 1/3 24/01 17:00 6
81 2/3 25/01 17:00 7
82 3/3 27/01 09:00 7
45 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 83 1/1 26/01 10:00 9
46 B Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 5 84 1/2 26/01 10:00 9
85 2/2 27/01 12:00 3
47 C Norway 6608 Veronica Sundberg Munken BK 12 86 1/2 23/01 17:00 5
87 2/2 27/01 12:00 1
48 B Norway 22585 Øyvind Sand Red Crown BK 4 88 1/1 26/01 10:00 10
49 B Norway 6734 Åge Malmo Verdal BK 5 89 1/1 27/01 12:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/2 26/01 10:00 8
2 2/2 27/01 12:00 5
2 B Norway 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 3 3 1/1 23/01 17:00 8
3 B Norway 22875 Andreas Wikdal-Geisnes Munken BK 0 4 1/1 26/01 13:00 5
4 B Norway 24585 Asbjørn Juel Trønderstrike BK 10 5 1/1 26/01 10:00 6
5 B Norway 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 7 6 1/2 25/01 14:00 6
7 2/2 27/01 12:00 8
6 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 8 1/2 23/01 17:00 9
9 2/2 24/01 17:00 5
7 B Norway 7166 Christian Elstad Mosjøen 5 10 1/3 26/01 10:00 7
11 2/3 26/01 13:00 8
12 3/3 27/01 12:00 7
8 B Norway 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 12 13 1/3 26/01 10:00 7
14 2/3 26/01 13:00 7
15 3/3 27/01 12:00 2
9 B Norway 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 14 16 1/2 25/01 14:00 8
17 2/2 25/01 17:00 8
10 D Norway 26678 Geir Grindstein Verdal BK 18 18 1/2 26/01 13:00 10
19 2/2 27/01 12:00 9
11 C Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 19 20 1/3 26/01 10:00 5
21 2/3 26/01 13:00 3
22 3/3 27/01 12:00 7
12 D Norway 26680 Gisle Skjervø Verdal BK 18 23 1/2 27/01 09:00 5
24 2/2 27/01 12:00 6
13 D Norway 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 11 25 1/1 26/01 13:00 4
14 B Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 3 26 1/2 25/01 17:00 6
27 2/2 26/01 13:00 3
15 B Norway 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 7 28 1/2 26/01 10:00 5
29 2/2 27/01 09:00 6
16 C Norway 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 14 30 1/1 24/01 17:00 7
17 C Norway 25995 Hans Skaret Trondheim BK 15 31 1/2 27/01 09:00 7
32 2/2 27/01 12:00 4
18 C Norway 26928 Haakon Bækken Sandvik Munken BK 11 33 1/1 23/01 17:00 7
19 C Norway 26598 Inge Eidseter Molde BK 8 34 1/2 25/01 14:00 5
35 2/2 26/01 13:00 9
20 B Norway 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 11 36 1/2 24/01 17:00 8
37 2/2 26/01 10:00 4
21 C Norway 26648 Jan Roar Hanssen Munken BK 2 38 1/5 23/01 17:00 6
39 2/5 26/01 10:00 6
40 3/5 26/01 13:00 10
41 4/5 27/01 09:00 9
42 5/5 27/01 12:00 5
22 D Norway 6034 Johnny Bolland Trondheim BK 20 43 1/1 27/01 09:00 10
23 B Norway 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen Trondheim BK 0 44 1/2 25/01 14:00 5
45 2/2 27/01 12:00 10
24 D Norway 26801 Kim Clausen Trondheim BK 17 46 1/2 23/01 17:00 9
47 2/2 27/01 12:00 6
25 C Norway 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 17 48 1/2 25/01 14:00 6
49 2/2 25/01 17:00 7
26 B Norway 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 9 50 1/1 23/01 17:00 8
27 B Norway 26739 Kristian Malme Molde BK 5 51 1/2 26/01 13:00 4
52 2/2 27/01 12:00 8
28 D Norway 27096 Leo Aandahl Molde BK 20 53 1/1 26/01 13:00 7
29 E Norway 24797 Lise Mørch Petersen Munken BK 20 54 1/2 23/01 17:00 5
55 2/2 27/01 12:00 3
30 B Norway 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 7 56 1/3 23/01 17:00 10
57 2/3 25/01 14:00 7
58 3/3 25/01 17:00 6
31 C Norway 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 15 59 1/1 26/01 13:00 9
32 D Norway 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 19 60 1/1 26/01 13:00 8
33 A Norway 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 61 1/1 26/01 10:00 3
34 B Norway 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 0 62 1/2 23/01 17:00 7
63 2/2 27/01 09:00 9
35 D Norway 27122 Ole Kristian Lehn Heimdal BK 20 64 1/1 26/01 10:00 8
36 A Norway 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 65 1/1 27/01 09:00 5
37 D Norway 6810 Ranja Toftaker Oppdal BK 19 66 1/1 23/01 17:00 10
38 E Norway 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen Trondheim BK 19 67 1/3 25/01 17:00 5
68 2/3 26/01 10:00 4
69 3/3 27/01 12:00 1
39 B Norway 26211 Signar T Berger Steinkjer BK 10 70 1/2 23/01 17:00 6
71 2/2 25/01 17:00 5
40 D Norway 26906 Silje Hagen Molde BK 13 72 1/2 26/01 13:00 6
73 2/2 27/01 12:00 2
41 C Norway 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum Molde BK 13 74 1/2 25/01 14:00 7
75 2/2 26/01 13:00 6
42 B Norway 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 11 76 1/1 27/01 12:00 10
43 A Norway 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 0 77 1/3 26/01 10:00 3
78 2/3 27/01 09:00 6
79 3/3 27/01 12:00 4
44 B Norway 6433 Tommy Fjerstad Munken BK 5 80 1/3 24/01 17:00 6
81 2/3 25/01 17:00 7
82 3/3 27/01 09:00 7
45 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 83 1/1 26/01 10:00 9
46 B Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 5 84 1/2 26/01 10:00 9
85 2/2 27/01 12:00 3
47 C Norway 6608 Veronica Sundberg Munken BK 12 86 1/2 23/01 17:00 5
87 2/2 27/01 12:00 1
48 B Norway 22585 Øyvind Sand Red Crown BK 4 88 1/1 26/01 10:00 10
49 B Norway 6734 Åge Malmo Verdal BK 5 89 1/1 27/01 12:00 9