Results - KM Lag TBKr 2019 - Innledende

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20983 Arild Heltne Molde BK 0 1 1/1 10/11 10:00 4
2 B Norway 26544 Bendik Hestad Molde BK 0 2 1/1 10/11 10:00 4
3 B Norway 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 10 3 1/1 10/11 10:00 6
4 B Norway 26739 Kristian Malme Molde BK 0 4 1/1 10/11 10:00 6
5 A Norway 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 0 5 1/1 10/11 10:00 6
6 B Norway 21097 Trond Erik Riise Molde BK 0 6 1/1 10/11 10:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20059 Christian Kleveland Munken BK 0 1 1/1 09/11 14:00 3
2 C Norway 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 0 2 1/1 09/11 14:00 5
3 C Norway 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 0 3 1/1 09/11 14:00 4
4 B Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 0 4 1/1 09/11 14:00 3
5 B Norway 21942 Olav Mistereggen Munken BK 0 5 1/1 09/11 14:00 4
6 B Norway 1661 Roar Hansen Munken BK 0 6 1/1 09/11 14:00 4
7 A Norway 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 7 1/1 09/11 14:00 6
8 A Norway 6664 Stig Kleveland Munken BK 0 8 1/1 09/11 14:00 3
9 A Norway 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 0 9 1/1 09/11 14:00 6
10 C Norway 26994 Stine Helene Eide Hogstad Munken BK 0 10 1/1 09/11 14:00 5
11 B Norway 6433 Tommy Fjerstad Munken BK 0 11 1/1 09/11 14:00 6
12 C Norway 6608 Veronica Sundberg Munken BK 0 12 1/1 09/11 14:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22039 Egil Toftaker Oppdal BK 0 1 1/1 08/11 18:00 5
2 B Norway 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 0 2 1/1 08/11 18:00 5
3 D Norway 21963 Inger-Lill Sundsethaug Oppdal BK 0 3 1/1 10/11 10:00 1
4 C Norway 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 0 4 1/1 08/11 18:00 6
5 D Norway 26446 Kjell Mellemseter Oppdal BK 0 5 1/1 08/11 18:00 6
6 E Norway 22589 Mariann R. Flatmo Hagen Oppdal BK 0 6 1/1 10/11 10:00 1
7 C Norway 21509 Mats Egil Toftaker Oppdal BK 0 7 1/1 08/11 18:00 6
8 C Norway 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 0 8 1/1 08/11 18:00 5
9 C Norway 6810 Ranja Toftaker Oppdal BK 0 9 1/1 10/11 10:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 6691 Bjørn Richvoldsen Orkla BK 0 1 1/1 09/11 11:00 3
2 D Norway 26951 Emilie Marie Aas Orkla BK 10 2 1/1 09/11 11:00 4
3 B Norway 22750 Gaute Hoff Orkla BK 0 3 1/1 09/11 11:00 2
4 D Norway 26957 Ingvild Engan Aas Orkla BK 10 4 1/1 09/11 11:00 4
5 B Norway 21743 Kjell Arve Berg Orkla BK 0 5 1/1 09/11 11:00 3
6 B Norway 6823 Knut Anders Klungervik Orkla BK 0 6 1/1 09/11 11:00 3
7 D Norway 26938 Kristian Joboten Dahl Orkla BK 10 7 1/1 09/11 11:00 4
8 C Norway 6824 Lene Monica Aas Lillegjære Orkla BK 10 8 1/1 09/11 11:00 3
9 D Norway 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 10 9 1/1 09/11 11:00 4
10 B Norway 6832 Rune Johansen Orkla BK 0 10 1/1 09/11 11:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 6688 Alexander Stenshaug Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 10/11 10:00 3
2 B Norway 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 10 2 1/1 09/11 11:00 1
3 C Norway 25995 Hans Skaret Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 10/11 10:00 3
4 D Norway 24646 Hermod Brandsegg Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 09/11 11:00 6
5 B Norway 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 09/11 11:00 1
6 B Norway 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 09/11 11:00 6
7 D Norway 25446 Ola Braa Trondheim BK 0 7 1/1 10/11 10:00 3
8 B Norway 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 0 8 1/1 09/11 11:00 6
9 B Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 9 1/1 09/11 11:00 1
10 B Norway 22778 Stian Hoff Trondheim BK 0 10 1/1 09/11 11:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 31416 Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad Trx 10 1 1/1 10/11 10:00 2
2 B Norway 24585 Asbjørn Juel Trx 0 2 1/1 10/11 10:00 2
3 B Norway 6428 Heidi Rygh Trx 10 3 1/1 10/11 10:00 2
4 B Norway 21863 Jan Erik Rygh Trx 0 4 1/1 10/11 10:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20983 Arild Heltne Molde BK 0 1 1/1 10/11 10:00 4
2 B Norway 26544 Bendik Hestad Molde BK 0 2 1/1 10/11 10:00 4
3 B Norway 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 10 3 1/1 10/11 10:00 6
4 B Norway 26739 Kristian Malme Molde BK 0 4 1/1 10/11 10:00 6
5 A Norway 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 0 5 1/1 10/11 10:00 6
6 B Norway 21097 Trond Erik Riise Molde BK 0 6 1/1 10/11 10:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20059 Christian Kleveland Munken BK 0 1 1/1 09/11 14:00 3
2 C Norway 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 0 2 1/1 09/11 14:00 5
3 C Norway 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 0 3 1/1 09/11 14:00 4
4 B Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 0 4 1/1 09/11 14:00 3
5 B Norway 21942 Olav Mistereggen Munken BK 0 5 1/1 09/11 14:00 4
6 B Norway 1661 Roar Hansen Munken BK 0 6 1/1 09/11 14:00 4
7 A Norway 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 7 1/1 09/11 14:00 6
8 A Norway 6664 Stig Kleveland Munken BK 0 8 1/1 09/11 14:00 3
9 A Norway 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 0 9 1/1 09/11 14:00 6
10 C Norway 26994 Stine Helene Eide Hogstad Munken BK 0 10 1/1 09/11 14:00 5
11 B Norway 6433 Tommy Fjerstad Munken BK 0 11 1/1 09/11 14:00 6
12 C Norway 6608 Veronica Sundberg Munken BK 0 12 1/1 09/11 14:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22039 Egil Toftaker Oppdal BK 0 1 1/1 08/11 18:00 5
2 B Norway 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 0 2 1/1 08/11 18:00 5
3 D Norway 21963 Inger-Lill Sundsethaug Oppdal BK 0 3 1/1 10/11 10:00 1
4 C Norway 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 0 4 1/1 08/11 18:00 6
5 D Norway 26446 Kjell Mellemseter Oppdal BK 0 5 1/1 08/11 18:00 6
6 E Norway 22589 Mariann R. Flatmo Hagen Oppdal BK 0 6 1/1 10/11 10:00 1
7 C Norway 21509 Mats Egil Toftaker Oppdal BK 0 7 1/1 08/11 18:00 6
8 C Norway 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 0 8 1/1 08/11 18:00 5
9 C Norway 6810 Ranja Toftaker Oppdal BK 0 9 1/1 10/11 10:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 6691 Bjørn Richvoldsen Orkla BK 0 1 1/1 09/11 11:00 3
2 D Norway 26951 Emilie Marie Aas Orkla BK 10 2 1/1 09/11 11:00 4
3 B Norway 22750 Gaute Hoff Orkla BK 0 3 1/1 09/11 11:00 2
4 D Norway 26957 Ingvild Engan Aas Orkla BK 10 4 1/1 09/11 11:00 4
5 B Norway 21743 Kjell Arve Berg Orkla BK 0 5 1/1 09/11 11:00 3
6 B Norway 6823 Knut Anders Klungervik Orkla BK 0 6 1/1 09/11 11:00 3
7 D Norway 26938 Kristian Joboten Dahl Orkla BK 10 7 1/1 09/11 11:00 4
8 C Norway 6824 Lene Monica Aas Lillegjære Orkla BK 10 8 1/1 09/11 11:00 3
9 D Norway 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 10 9 1/1 09/11 11:00 4
10 B Norway 6832 Rune Johansen Orkla BK 0 10 1/1 09/11 11:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 6688 Alexander Stenshaug Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 10/11 10:00 3
2 B Norway 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 10 2 1/1 09/11 11:00 1
3 C Norway 25995 Hans Skaret Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 10/11 10:00 3
4 D Norway 24646 Hermod Brandsegg Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 09/11 11:00 6
5 B Norway 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 09/11 11:00 1
6 B Norway 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 09/11 11:00 6
7 D Norway 25446 Ola Braa Trondheim BK 0 7 1/1 10/11 10:00 3
8 B Norway 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 0 8 1/1 09/11 11:00 6
9 B Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 9 1/1 09/11 11:00 1
10 B Norway 22778 Stian Hoff Trondheim BK 0 10 1/1 09/11 11:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 31416 Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad Trx 10 1 1/1 10/11 10:00 2
2 B Norway 24585 Asbjørn Juel Trx 0 2 1/1 10/11 10:00 2
3 B Norway 6428 Heidi Rygh Trx 10 3 1/1 10/11 10:00 2
4 B Norway 21863 Jan Erik Rygh Trx 0 4 1/1 10/11 10:00 2