Results - Kongsvinger Open - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 10 1 1/1 30/12 12:00 4
2 E Norway 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 20 2 1/1 15/12 13:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 17319 Christian Pettersen Briskebyen BK 5 1 1/1 27/12 16:00 2
2 C Norway 26860 Eskild Rosenlund Briskebyen BK 10 2 1/1 * 15/12 13:00 2
3 B Norway 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 5 3 1/1 * 12/12 18:00 6
4 B Norway 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 5 4 1/1 * 15/12 13:00 5
5 B Norway 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 5 5 1/1 * 20/12 18:00 2
6 A Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 6 1/2 * 15/12 13:00 6
7 2/2 * 27/12 13:00 3
7 A Norway 26852 Runar Granum Briskebyen BK 0 8 1/1 * 15/12 13:00 4
8 B Norway 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 5 9 1/4 * 27/12 13:00 3
10 2/4 * 27/12 16:00 3
11 3/4 05/01 15:00 4
12 4/4 05/01 18:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 5 1 1/2 * 05/01 12:00 6
2 2/2 * 05/01 15:00 3
2 A Norway 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 1/1 * 05/01 12:00 3
3 B Norway 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 4 1/2 * 05/01 12:00 8
5 2/2 * 05/01 15:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26654 Bjørnar Osgjelten Elverum BK 5 1 1/2 * 20/12 18:00 6
2 2/2 * 04/01 16:00 5
2 A Norway 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 0 3 1/2 * 12/12 18:00 6
4 2/2 * 04/01 16:00 2
3 A Norway 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 5 1/2 * 04/01 16:00 3
6 2/2 05/01 18:00 4
4 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 5 7 1/1 * 20/12 18:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 1 1/2 * 05/01 12:00 5
2 2/2 * 05/01 15:00 3
2 A Norway 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 3 1/2 * 27/12 13:00 6
4 2/2 * 27/12 16:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 5 1 1/1 * 15/12 13:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 10 1 1/1 * 12/12 18:00 3
2 C Norway 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 10 2 1/3 * 12/12 18:00 1
3 2/3 * 20/12 18:00 5
4 3/3 * 27/12 16:00 1
3 C Norway 25487 Benjamin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 10 5 1/1 30/12 12:00 5
4 E Norway 27019 Eli Myrseth Glåmdal BK 20 6 1/2 * 20/12 18:00 8
7 2/2 * 03/01 19:00 1
5 A Norway 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 8 1/2 * 12/12 18:00 5
9 2/2 * 20/12 18:00 3
6 B Norway 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 5 10 1/1 * 30/12 12:00 2
7 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 5 11 1/1 * 12/12 18:00 2
8 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 5 12 1/4 20/12 18:00 1
13 2/4 * 27/12 16:00 1
14 3/4 * 30/12 12:00 3
15 4/4 * 05/01 18:00 1
9 D Norway 26670 Guri Haug Glåmdal BK 15 16 1/1 * 27/12 13:00 5
10 C Norway 21704 Henry Alf Arnesen Glåmdal BK 10 17 1/1 * 27/12 16:00 4
11 C Norway 22880 Johan Helland Glåmdal BK 10 18 1/2 * 30/12 12:00 6
19 2/2 * 03/01 19:00 3
12 D Norway 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 15 20 1/2 * 20/12 18:00 5
21 2/2 * 27/12 16:00 5
13 F Norway 23110 Liv S Engom Glåmdal BK 25 22 1/1 * 20/12 18:00 8
14 A Norway 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 23 1/4 * 20/12 18:00 7
24 2/4 * 27/12 16:00 6
25 3/4 03/01 19:00 4
26 4/4 05/01 15:00 6
15 C Norway 25192 Maja-Lena Axelsson Glåmdal BK 10 27 1/2 27/12 13:00 4
28 2/2 * 03/01 19:00 1
16 C Norway 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 10 29 1/2 * 30/12 12:00 5
30 2/2 * 03/01 19:00 3
17 B Norway 22274 Thomas Brendengen Glåmdal BK 5 31 1/4 * 15/12 13:00 2
32 2/4 * 27/12 13:00 1
33 3/4 * 27/12 16:00 5
34 4/4 * 05/01 18:00 2
18 B Norway 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 5 35 1/1 * 12/12 18:00 5
19 C Norway 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 10 36 1/2 * 20/12 18:00 4
37 2/2 * 04/01 16:00 4
20 B Norway 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 5 38 1/3 * 20/12 18:00 7
39 2/3 * 27/12 13:00 2
40 3/3 * 03/01 19:00 2
21 A Norway 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 41 1/5 * 12/12 18:00 2
42 2/5 * 20/12 18:00 1
43 3/5 04/01 16:00 2
44 4/5 05/01 15:00 4
45 5/5 05/01 18:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Gokstad BK 5 1 1/3 * 05/01 12:00 7
2 2/3 * 05/01 15:00 6
3 3/3 * 05/01 18:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 16235 Erik Emil Løve Larvik BK 20 1 1/2 * 15/12 13:00 4
2 2/2 27/12 13:00 5
2 A Norway 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 3 1/1 05/01 12:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22875 Andreas Wikdal-Geisnes Munken BK 5 1 1/3 * 04/01 16:00 7
2 2/3 * 05/01 12:00 2
3 3/3 * 05/01 15:00 1
2 B Norway 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Munken BK 5 4 1/2 30/12 12:00 1
5 2/2 05/01 18:00 1
3 A Norway 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 6 1/1 * 15/12 13:00 3
4 C Norway 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 10 7 1/2 * 05/01 12:00 6
8 2/2 * 05/01 15:00 1
5 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 9 1/3 04/01 16:00 3
10 2/3 05/01 12:00 7
11 3/3 05/01 15:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26539 Mosa Thammavongsa Nes 15 1 1/1 12/12 18:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 1 1/2 * 30/12 12:00 3
2 2/2 30/12 15:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26808 Camilla Myhre Ringerike BK 10 1 1/2 * 12/12 18:00 4
2 2/2 * 05/01 18:00 3
2 B Norway 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 5 3 1/4 * 27/12 13:00 4
4 2/4 * 27/12 16:00 6
5 3/4 * 05/01 15:00 5
6 4/4 * 05/01 18:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 2842 Jan Dhelie Skru BK 15 1 1/1 * 20/12 18:00 6
2 B Norway 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 5 2 1/1 20/12 18:00 4
3 C Norway 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 10 3 1/1 05/01 12:00 4
4 B Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 4 1/1 05/01 18:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 5 1 1/3 * 27/12 13:00 2
2 2/3 * 27/12 16:00 4
3 3/3 05/01 18:00 8
2 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 4 1/2 27/12 13:00 1
5 2/2 * 27/12 16:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/4 * 20/12 18:00 3
2 2/4 03/01 19:00 2
3 3/4 04/01 16:00 7
4 4/4 05/01 18:00 3
2 C Norway 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 10 5 1/2 15/12 13:00 6
6 2/2 * 05/01 12:00 4
3 E Norway 26453 Bjørn Egil Karlstad Solør BK 20 7 1/1 05/01 12:00 3
4 B Norway 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 5 8 1/3 * 30/12 12:00 1
9 2/3 * 04/01 16:00 1
10 3/3 * 05/01 12:00 2
5 C Norway 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 10 11 1/1 05/01 18:00 5
6 B Norway 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 5 12 1/2 * 12/12 18:00 4
13 2/2 * 04/01 16:00 4
7 C Norway 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 10 14 1/1 05/01 18:00 6
8 B Norway 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 5 15 1/2 * 12/12 18:00 3
16 2/2 * 04/01 16:00 1
9 C Norway 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 10 17 1/1 15/12 13:00 1
10 A Norway 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 18 1/2 05/01 12:00 1
19 2/2 * 05/01 15:00 5
11 C Norway 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 10 20 1/1 * 04/01 16:00 5
12 B Norway 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 5 21 1/1 05/01 12:00 1
13 A Norway 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 22 1/2 15/12 13:00 5
23 2/2 05/01 18:00 4
14 C Norway 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 10 24 1/1 30/12 12:00 6
15 C Norway 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 10 25 1/1 * 04/01 16:00 8
16 B Norway 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 5 26 1/1 * 04/01 16:00 6
17 C Norway 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 10 27 1/1 04/01 16:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 10 1 1/1 30/12 12:00 4
2 E Norway 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 20 2 1/1 15/12 13:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 17319 Christian Pettersen Briskebyen BK 5 1 1/1 27/12 16:00 2
2 C Norway 26860 Eskild Rosenlund Briskebyen BK 10 2 1/1 * 15/12 13:00 2
3 B Norway 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 5 3 1/1 * 12/12 18:00 6
4 B Norway 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 5 4 1/1 * 15/12 13:00 5
5 B Norway 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 5 5 1/1 * 20/12 18:00 2
6 A Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 6 1/2 * 15/12 13:00 6
7 2/2 * 27/12 13:00 3
7 A Norway 26852 Runar Granum Briskebyen BK 0 8 1/1 * 15/12 13:00 4
8 B Norway 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 5 9 1/4 * 27/12 13:00 3
10 2/4 * 27/12 16:00 3
11 3/4 05/01 15:00 4
12 4/4 05/01 18:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 5 1 1/2 * 05/01 12:00 6
2 2/2 * 05/01 15:00 3
2 A Norway 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 1/1 * 05/01 12:00 3
3 B Norway 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 4 1/2 * 05/01 12:00 8
5 2/2 * 05/01 15:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26654 Bjørnar Osgjelten Elverum BK 5 1 1/2 * 20/12 18:00 6
2 2/2 * 04/01 16:00 5
2 A Norway 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 0 3 1/2 * 12/12 18:00 6
4 2/2 * 04/01 16:00 2
3 A Norway 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 5 1/2 * 04/01 16:00 3
6 2/2 05/01 18:00 4
4 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 5 7 1/1 * 20/12 18:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 1 1/2 * 05/01 12:00 5
2 2/2 * 05/01 15:00 3
2 A Norway 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 3 1/2 * 27/12 13:00 6
4 2/2 * 27/12 16:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 5 1 1/1 * 15/12 13:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 10 1 1/1 * 12/12 18:00 3
2 C Norway 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 10 2 1/3 * 12/12 18:00 1
3 2/3 * 20/12 18:00 5
4 3/3 * 27/12 16:00 1
3 C Norway 25487 Benjamin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 10 5 1/1 30/12 12:00 5
4 E Norway 27019 Eli Myrseth Glåmdal BK 20 6 1/2 * 20/12 18:00 8
7 2/2 * 03/01 19:00 1
5 A Norway 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 8 1/2 * 12/12 18:00 5
9 2/2 * 20/12 18:00 3
6 B Norway 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 5 10 1/1 * 30/12 12:00 2
7 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 5 11 1/1 * 12/12 18:00 2
8 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 5 12 1/4 20/12 18:00 1
13 2/4 * 27/12 16:00 1
14 3/4 * 30/12 12:00 3
15 4/4 * 05/01 18:00 1
9 D Norway 26670 Guri Haug Glåmdal BK 15 16 1/1 * 27/12 13:00 5
10 C Norway 21704 Henry Alf Arnesen Glåmdal BK 10 17 1/1 * 27/12 16:00 4
11 C Norway 22880 Johan Helland Glåmdal BK 10 18 1/2 * 30/12 12:00 6
19 2/2 * 03/01 19:00 3
12 D Norway 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 15 20 1/2 * 20/12 18:00 5
21 2/2 * 27/12 16:00 5
13 F Norway 23110 Liv S Engom Glåmdal BK 25 22 1/1 * 20/12 18:00 8
14 A Norway 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 23 1/4 * 20/12 18:00 7
24 2/4 * 27/12 16:00 6
25 3/4 03/01 19:00 4
26 4/4 05/01 15:00 6
15 C Norway 25192 Maja-Lena Axelsson Glåmdal BK 10 27 1/2 27/12 13:00 4
28 2/2 * 03/01 19:00 1
16 C Norway 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 10 29 1/2 * 30/12 12:00 5
30 2/2 * 03/01 19:00 3
17 B Norway 22274 Thomas Brendengen Glåmdal BK 5 31 1/4 * 15/12 13:00 2
32 2/4 * 27/12 13:00 1
33 3/4 * 27/12 16:00 5
34 4/4 * 05/01 18:00 2
18 B Norway 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 5 35 1/1 * 12/12 18:00 5
19 C Norway 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 10 36 1/2 * 20/12 18:00 4
37 2/2 * 04/01 16:00 4
20 B Norway 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 5 38 1/3 * 20/12 18:00 7
39 2/3 * 27/12 13:00 2
40 3/3 * 03/01 19:00 2
21 A Norway 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 41 1/5 * 12/12 18:00 2
42 2/5 * 20/12 18:00 1
43 3/5 04/01 16:00 2
44 4/5 05/01 15:00 4
45 5/5 05/01 18:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Gokstad BK 5 1 1/3 * 05/01 12:00 7
2 2/3 * 05/01 15:00 6
3 3/3 * 05/01 18:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 16235 Erik Emil Løve Larvik BK 20 1 1/2 * 15/12 13:00 4
2 2/2 27/12 13:00 5
2 A Norway 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 3 1/1 05/01 12:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22875 Andreas Wikdal-Geisnes Munken BK 5 1 1/3 * 04/01 16:00 7
2 2/3 * 05/01 12:00 2
3 3/3 * 05/01 15:00 1
2 B Norway 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Munken BK 5 4 1/2 30/12 12:00 1
5 2/2 05/01 18:00 1
3 A Norway 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 6 1/1 * 15/12 13:00 3
4 C Norway 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 10 7 1/2 * 05/01 12:00 6
8 2/2 * 05/01 15:00 1
5 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 9 1/3 04/01 16:00 3
10 2/3 05/01 12:00 7
11 3/3 05/01 15:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26539 Mosa Thammavongsa Nes 15 1 1/1 12/12 18:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 1 1/2 * 30/12 12:00 3
2 2/2 30/12 15:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26808 Camilla Myhre Ringerike BK 10 1 1/2 * 12/12 18:00 4
2 2/2 * 05/01 18:00 3
2 B Norway 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 5 3 1/4 * 27/12 13:00 4
4 2/4 * 27/12 16:00 6
5 3/4 * 05/01 15:00 5
6 4/4 * 05/01 18:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 2842 Jan Dhelie Skru BK 15 1 1/1 * 20/12 18:00 6
2 B Norway 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 5 2 1/1 20/12 18:00 4
3 C Norway 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 10 3 1/1 05/01 12:00 4
4 B Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 4 1/1 05/01 18:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 5 1 1/3 * 27/12 13:00 2
2 2/3 * 27/12 16:00 4
3 3/3 05/01 18:00 8
2 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 4 1/2 27/12 13:00 1
5 2/2 * 27/12 16:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/4 * 20/12 18:00 3
2 2/4 03/01 19:00 2
3 3/4 04/01 16:00 7
4 4/4 05/01 18:00 3
2 C Norway 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 10 5 1/2 15/12 13:00 6
6 2/2 * 05/01 12:00 4
3 E Norway 26453 Bjørn Egil Karlstad Solør BK 20 7 1/1 05/01 12:00 3
4 B Norway 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 5 8 1/3 * 30/12 12:00 1
9 2/3 * 04/01 16:00 1
10 3/3 * 05/01 12:00 2
5 C Norway 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 10 11 1/1 05/01 18:00 5
6 B Norway 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 5 12 1/2 * 12/12 18:00 4
13 2/2 * 04/01 16:00 4
7 C Norway 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 10 14 1/1 05/01 18:00 6
8 B Norway 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 5 15 1/2 * 12/12 18:00 3
16 2/2 * 04/01 16:00 1
9 C Norway 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 10 17 1/1 15/12 13:00 1
10 A Norway 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 18 1/2 05/01 12:00 1
19 2/2 * 05/01 15:00 5
11 C Norway 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 10 20 1/1 * 04/01 16:00 5
12 B Norway 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 5 21 1/1 05/01 12:00 1
13 A Norway 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 22 1/2 15/12 13:00 5
23 2/2 05/01 18:00 4
14 C Norway 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 10 24 1/1 30/12 12:00 6
15 C Norway 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 10 25 1/1 * 04/01 16:00 8
16 B Norway 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 5 26 1/1 * 04/01 16:00 6
17 C Norway 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 10 27 1/1 04/01 16:00 6