Results - Kongsvinger Open - Finale

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 20 1 1/1 06/01 15:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 06/01 15:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 06/01 15:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 5 1 1/1 06/01 15:00 2
2 D Norway 26670 Guri Haug Glåmdal BK 15 2 1/1 06/01 15:00 1
3 C Norway 25192 Maja-Lena Axelsson Glåmdal BK 10 3 1/1 06/01 15:00 2
4 A Norway 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/1 06/01 15:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22875 Andreas Wikdal-Geisnes Munken BK 5 1 1/1 06/01 15:00 3
2 B Norway 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Munken BK 5 2 1/1 06/01 15:00 5
3 A Norway 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 3 1/1 06/01 15:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26808 Camilla Myhre Ringerike BK 10 1 1/1 06/01 15:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 10 1 1/1 06/01 15:00 1
2 C Norway 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 10 2 1/1 06/01 15:00 6
3 C Norway 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 10 3 1/1 06/01 15:00 1
4 A Norway 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 4 1/1 06/01 15:00 4
5 C Norway 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 10 5 1/1 06/01 15:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 20 1 1/1 06/01 15:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 06/01 15:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 06/01 15:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 5 1 1/1 06/01 15:00 2
2 D Norway 26670 Guri Haug Glåmdal BK 15 2 1/1 06/01 15:00 1
3 C Norway 25192 Maja-Lena Axelsson Glåmdal BK 10 3 1/1 06/01 15:00 2
4 A Norway 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/1 06/01 15:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22875 Andreas Wikdal-Geisnes Munken BK 5 1 1/1 06/01 15:00 3
2 B Norway 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Munken BK 5 2 1/1 06/01 15:00 5
3 A Norway 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 3 1/1 06/01 15:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26808 Camilla Myhre Ringerike BK 10 1 1/1 06/01 15:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 10 1 1/1 06/01 15:00 1
2 C Norway 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 10 2 1/1 06/01 15:00 6
3 C Norway 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 10 3 1/1 06/01 15:00 1
4 A Norway 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 4 1/1 06/01 15:00 4
5 C Norway 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 10 5 1/1 06/01 15:00 6