Results - Mjøscup finale - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 22/04 16:30 3
2 C Norway 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 10 2 1/1 23/04 19:30 1
3 B Norway 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 5 3 1/1 23/04 19:30 3
4 B Norway 26654 Bjørnar Osgjelten Elverum BK 5 4 1/1 22/04 16:30 3
5 B Norway 17319 Christian Pettersen Briskebyen BK 5 5 1/1 22/04 16:30 4
6 B Norway 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 5 6 1/1 23/04 19:30 5
7 B Norway 26860 Eskild Rosenlund Briskebyen BK 5 7 1/1 22/04 16:30 5
8 A Norway 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 8 1/1 22/04 16:30 8
9 B Norway 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 5 9 1/1 22/04 16:30 2
10 A Norway 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 10 1/1 23/04 19:30 2
11 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 5 11 1/1 22/04 16:30 9
12 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 5 12 1/1 22/04 16:30 8
13 B Norway 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 5 13 1/1 22/04 16:30 9
14 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 14 1/1 23/04 19:30 3
15 B Norway 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 5 15 1/1 23/04 19:30 4
16 A Norway 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 16 1/1 23/04 19:30 4
17 C Norway 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 10 17 1/1 22/04 16:30 2
18 E Norway 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 20 18 1/1 22/04 16:30 6
19 B Norway 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 5 19 1/1 22/04 16:30 6
20 A Norway 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 20 1/1 22/04 16:30 7
21 B Norway 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 5 21 1/1 23/04 19:30 2
22 B Norway 26543 Philip Andre Skogen Christiansen Briskebyen BK 5 22 1/1 22/04 16:30 7
23 A Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 23 1/1 22/04 16:30 1
24 A Norway 26852 Runar Granum Briskebyen BK 0 24 1/1 22/04 16:30 4
25 B Norway 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 5 25 1/1 23/04 19:30 5
26 B Norway 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 5 26 1/1 23/04 19:30 1
27 C Norway 24959 Øystein Sustad Briskebyen BK 10 27 1/1 22/04 16:30 1
28 A Norway 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 28 1/1 22/04 16:30 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 22/04 16:30 3
2 C Norway 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 10 2 1/1 23/04 19:30 1
3 B Norway 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 5 3 1/1 23/04 19:30 3
4 B Norway 26654 Bjørnar Osgjelten Elverum BK 5 4 1/1 22/04 16:30 3
5 B Norway 17319 Christian Pettersen Briskebyen BK 5 5 1/1 22/04 16:30 4
6 B Norway 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 5 6 1/1 23/04 19:30 5
7 B Norway 26860 Eskild Rosenlund Briskebyen BK 5 7 1/1 22/04 16:30 5
8 A Norway 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 8 1/1 22/04 16:30 8
9 B Norway 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 5 9 1/1 22/04 16:30 2
10 A Norway 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 10 1/1 23/04 19:30 2
11 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 5 11 1/1 22/04 16:30 9
12 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 5 12 1/1 22/04 16:30 8
13 B Norway 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 5 13 1/1 22/04 16:30 9
14 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 14 1/1 23/04 19:30 3
15 B Norway 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 5 15 1/1 23/04 19:30 4
16 A Norway 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 16 1/1 23/04 19:30 4
17 C Norway 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 10 17 1/1 22/04 16:30 2
18 E Norway 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 20 18 1/1 22/04 16:30 6
19 B Norway 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 5 19 1/1 22/04 16:30 6
20 A Norway 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 20 1/1 22/04 16:30 7
21 B Norway 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 5 21 1/1 23/04 19:30 2
22 B Norway 26543 Philip Andre Skogen Christiansen Briskebyen BK 5 22 1/1 22/04 16:30 7
23 A Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 23 1/1 22/04 16:30 1
24 A Norway 26852 Runar Granum Briskebyen BK 0 24 1/1 22/04 16:30 4
25 B Norway 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 5 25 1/1 23/04 19:30 5
26 B Norway 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 5 26 1/1 23/04 19:30 1
27 C Norway 24959 Øystein Sustad Briskebyen BK 10 27 1/1 22/04 16:30 1
28 A Norway 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 28 1/1 22/04 16:30 5