Results - Mjøscup finale - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 20 1 1/1 22/04 16:30 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 17319 Christian Pettersen Briskebyen BK 5 1 1/1 22/04 16:30 4
2 B Norway 26860 Eskild Rosenlund Briskebyen BK 5 2 1/1 22/04 16:30 5
3 B Norway 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 5 3 1/1 22/04 16:30 6
4 B Norway 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 5 4 1/1 23/04 19:30 2
5 B Norway 26543 Philip Andre Skogen Christiansen Briskebyen BK 5 5 1/1 22/04 16:30 7
6 A Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 6 1/1 22/04 16:30 1
7 A Norway 26852 Runar Granum Briskebyen BK 0 7 1/1 22/04 16:30 4
8 C Norway 24959 Øystein Sustad Briskebyen BK 10 8 1/1 22/04 16:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26654 Bjørnar Osgjelten Elverum BK 5 1 1/1 22/04 16:30 3
2 A Norway 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 2 1/1 22/04 16:30 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 22/04 16:30 8
2 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 5 2 1/1 22/04 16:30 9
3 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 5 3 1/1 22/04 16:30 8
4 B Norway 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 5 4 1/1 23/04 19:30 1
5 A Norway 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 5 1/1 22/04 16:30 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 22/04 16:30 3
2 C Norway 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 10 2 1/1 23/04 19:30 1
3 B Norway 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 5 3 1/1 23/04 19:30 3
4 B Norway 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 5 4 1/1 23/04 19:30 5
5 B Norway 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 5 5 1/1 22/04 16:30 2
6 A Norway 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 6 1/1 23/04 19:30 2
7 B Norway 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 5 7 1/1 22/04 16:30 9
8 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 8 1/1 23/04 19:30 3
9 B Norway 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 5 9 1/1 23/04 19:30 4
10 A Norway 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 10 1/1 23/04 19:30 4
11 C Norway 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 10 11 1/1 22/04 16:30 2
12 B Norway 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 5 12 1/1 23/04 19:30 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 20 1 1/1 22/04 16:30 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 17319 Christian Pettersen Briskebyen BK 5 1 1/1 22/04 16:30 4
2 B Norway 26860 Eskild Rosenlund Briskebyen BK 5 2 1/1 22/04 16:30 5
3 B Norway 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 5 3 1/1 22/04 16:30 6
4 B Norway 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 5 4 1/1 23/04 19:30 2
5 B Norway 26543 Philip Andre Skogen Christiansen Briskebyen BK 5 5 1/1 22/04 16:30 7
6 A Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 6 1/1 22/04 16:30 1
7 A Norway 26852 Runar Granum Briskebyen BK 0 7 1/1 22/04 16:30 4
8 C Norway 24959 Øystein Sustad Briskebyen BK 10 8 1/1 22/04 16:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26654 Bjørnar Osgjelten Elverum BK 5 1 1/1 22/04 16:30 3
2 A Norway 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 2 1/1 22/04 16:30 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 22/04 16:30 8
2 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 5 2 1/1 22/04 16:30 9
3 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 5 3 1/1 22/04 16:30 8
4 B Norway 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 5 4 1/1 23/04 19:30 1
5 A Norway 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 5 1/1 22/04 16:30 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 22/04 16:30 3
2 C Norway 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 10 2 1/1 23/04 19:30 1
3 B Norway 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 5 3 1/1 23/04 19:30 3
4 B Norway 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 5 4 1/1 23/04 19:30 5
5 B Norway 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 5 5 1/1 22/04 16:30 2
6 A Norway 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 6 1/1 23/04 19:30 2
7 B Norway 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 5 7 1/1 22/04 16:30 9
8 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 8 1/1 23/04 19:30 3
9 B Norway 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 5 9 1/1 23/04 19:30 4
10 A Norway 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 10 1/1 23/04 19:30 4
11 C Norway 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 10 11 1/1 22/04 16:30 2
12 B Norway 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 5 12 1/1 23/04 19:30 5