Results - NM sgl/dbl Veteran 2019 - Semifinale

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 24252 Astrid Andersen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 17:00 8
2 B Norway 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 0 2 1/1 16/02 17:00 9
3 B Norway 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 3 1/1 16/02 17:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10579 Anton Olstad Bekkelaget BK 9 1 1/1 16/02 13:00 21
2 B Norway 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 9 2 1/1 16/02 13:00 15
3 B Norway 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 0 3 1/1 16/02 13:00 10
4 B Norway 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 9 4 1/1 16/02 13:00 17
5 B Norway 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 0 5 1/1 16/02 13:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 0 1 1/1 16/02 17:00 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 9156 Kurt Bertelsen Brage BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 17:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 17:00 21
2 B Norway 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 0 2 1/1 16/02 17:00 15
3 A Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 3 1/1 16/02 17:00 23
4 B Norway 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 0 4 1/1 16/02 17:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 13:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24123 Arild Gundersen Dora BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 13:00 8
2 B Norway 3732 Petter Meland Dora BK 0 2 1/1 16/02 13:00 7
3 D Norway 25015 Åshild Blomli Dora BK 0 3 1/1 16/02 17:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 17:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 27075 Kari Engmark Lunde Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 17:00 12
2 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 2 1/1 16/02 17:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 17:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21711 Roar Haugan Gokstad BK 6 1 1/1 16/02 13:00 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 17:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 13:00 12
2 A Norway 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 2 1/1 16/02 13:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 13:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 13:00 9
2 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 2 2 1/1 16/02 13:00 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 16342 Svein Isaksen Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 13:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 2308 Håkon Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 13 1 1/1 16/02 13:00 24
2 A Norway 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 2 1/1 16/02 17:00 13
3 A Norway 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 3 1/1 16/02 17:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 7 1 1/1 16/02 13:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 13:00 7
2 B Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 0 2 1/1 16/02 17:00 13
3 B Norway 21942 Olav Mistereggen Munken BK 0 3 1/1 16/02 13:00 5
4 B Norway 6236 Ragnvald Haug Munken BK 7 4 1/1 16/02 13:00 16
5 B Norway 1661 Roar Hansen Munken BK 13 5 1/1 16/02 13:00 22
6 A Norway 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 6 1/1 16/02 17:00 14
7 B Norway 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 7 1/1 16/02 17:00 19
8 C Norway 26488 Åse Asbjørnsdatter Dreier Munken BK 0 8 1/1 16/02 17:00 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 2 1 1/1 16/02 17:00 9
2 A Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 2 1/1 16/02 17:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 17:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 3 1 1/1 16/02 13:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 2 1 1/1 16/02 13:00 18
2 B Norway 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 0 2 1/1 16/02 13:00 3
3 B Norway 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 0 3 1/1 16/02 13:00 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25919 Freddy Garberg Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 17:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 5189 Ronald Georgsen Skansen BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 13:00 12
2 B Norway 21726 Stein Tore Øien Skansen BK 0 2 1/1 16/02 13:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 3 1 1/1 16/02 13:00 23
2 C Norway 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 0 2 1/1 16/02 13:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 13:00 15
2 B Norway 10077 Richard King Sofiemyr BK 4 2 1/1 16/02 13:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 17:00 6
2 B Norway 13374 Ine Lorentzen Solli BK 0 2 1/1 16/02 17:00 6
3 B Norway 16322 Lene Lillelien Solli BK 0 3 1/1 16/02 17:00 7
4 B Norway 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 0 4 1/1 16/02 17:00 16
5 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 5 1/1 16/02 17:00 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 17:00 12
2 B Norway 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 0 2 1/1 16/02 13:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 13:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 17:00 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen Sølvkula BK 4 1 1/1 16/02 13:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 6 1 1/1 16/02 13:00 16
2 B Norway 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 16/02 17:00 8
3 C Norway 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 16/02 17:00 5
4 C Norway 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 16/02 17:00 5
5 A Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 16/02 17:00 18
6 B Norway 20574 Rolf Arne Rønning Trondheim BK 6 6 1/1 16/02 13:00 21
7 B Norway 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 0 7 1/1 16/02 17:00 22
8 A Norway 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 8 1/1 16/02 17:00 18
9 B Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 9 1/1 16/02 17:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 12101 Jan Gabrielsen Vepsa 0 1 1/1 16/02 17:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 6583 Arnt Inge Kjesbu Verdal BK 1 1 1/1 16/02 13:00 22
2 B Norway 21505 Jan Erik Holmen Verdal BK 0 2 1/1 16/02 13:00 8
3 B Norway 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 1 3 1/1 16/02 13:00 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 24252 Astrid Andersen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 17:00 8
2 B Norway 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 0 2 1/1 16/02 17:00 9
3 B Norway 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 3 1/1 16/02 17:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10579 Anton Olstad Bekkelaget BK 9 1 1/1 16/02 13:00 21
2 B Norway 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 9 2 1/1 16/02 13:00 15
3 B Norway 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 0 3 1/1 16/02 13:00 10
4 B Norway 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 9 4 1/1 16/02 13:00 17
5 B Norway 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 0 5 1/1 16/02 13:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 0 1 1/1 16/02 17:00 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 9156 Kurt Bertelsen Brage BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 17:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 17:00 21
2 B Norway 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 0 2 1/1 16/02 17:00 15
3 A Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 3 1/1 16/02 17:00 23
4 B Norway 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 0 4 1/1 16/02 17:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 13:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24123 Arild Gundersen Dora BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 13:00 8
2 B Norway 3732 Petter Meland Dora BK 0 2 1/1 16/02 13:00 7
3 D Norway 25015 Åshild Blomli Dora BK 0 3 1/1 16/02 17:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 17:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 27075 Kari Engmark Lunde Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 17:00 12
2 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 2 1/1 16/02 17:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 17:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21711 Roar Haugan Gokstad BK 6 1 1/1 16/02 13:00 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 17:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 13:00 12
2 A Norway 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 2 1/1 16/02 13:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 13:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 13:00 9
2 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 2 2 1/1 16/02 13:00 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 16342 Svein Isaksen Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 13:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 2308 Håkon Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 13 1 1/1 16/02 13:00 24
2 A Norway 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 2 1/1 16/02 17:00 13
3 A Norway 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 3 1/1 16/02 17:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 7 1 1/1 16/02 13:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 13:00 7
2 B Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 0 2 1/1 16/02 17:00 13
3 B Norway 21942 Olav Mistereggen Munken BK 0 3 1/1 16/02 13:00 5
4 B Norway 6236 Ragnvald Haug Munken BK 7 4 1/1 16/02 13:00 16
5 B Norway 1661 Roar Hansen Munken BK 13 5 1/1 16/02 13:00 22
6 A Norway 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 6 1/1 16/02 17:00 14
7 B Norway 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 7 1/1 16/02 17:00 19
8 C Norway 26488 Åse Asbjørnsdatter Dreier Munken BK 0 8 1/1 16/02 17:00 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 2 1 1/1 16/02 17:00 9
2 A Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 2 1/1 16/02 17:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 17:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 3 1 1/1 16/02 13:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 2 1 1/1 16/02 13:00 18
2 B Norway 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 0 2 1/1 16/02 13:00 3
3 B Norway 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 0 3 1/1 16/02 13:00 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25919 Freddy Garberg Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 17:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 5189 Ronald Georgsen Skansen BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 13:00 12
2 B Norway 21726 Stein Tore Øien Skansen BK 0 2 1/1 16/02 13:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 3 1 1/1 16/02 13:00 23
2 C Norway 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 0 2 1/1 16/02 13:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 13:00 15
2 B Norway 10077 Richard King Sofiemyr BK 4 2 1/1 16/02 13:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 17:00 6
2 B Norway 13374 Ine Lorentzen Solli BK 0 2 1/1 16/02 17:00 6
3 B Norway 16322 Lene Lillelien Solli BK 0 3 1/1 16/02 17:00 7
4 B Norway 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 0 4 1/1 16/02 17:00 16
5 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 5 1/1 16/02 17:00 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 17:00 12
2 B Norway 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 0 2 1/1 16/02 13:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 13:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 17:00 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen Sølvkula BK 4 1 1/1 16/02 13:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 6 1 1/1 16/02 13:00 16
2 B Norway 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 16/02 17:00 8
3 C Norway 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 16/02 17:00 5
4 C Norway 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 16/02 17:00 5
5 A Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 16/02 17:00 18
6 B Norway 20574 Rolf Arne Rønning Trondheim BK 6 6 1/1 16/02 13:00 21
7 B Norway 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 0 7 1/1 16/02 17:00 22
8 A Norway 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 8 1/1 16/02 17:00 18
9 B Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 9 1/1 16/02 17:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 12101 Jan Gabrielsen Vepsa 0 1 1/1 16/02 17:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 6583 Arnt Inge Kjesbu Verdal BK 1 1 1/1 16/02 13:00 22
2 B Norway 21505 Jan Erik Holmen Verdal BK 0 2 1/1 16/02 13:00 8
3 B Norway 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 1 3 1/1 16/02 13:00 18