Results - Nordland Tournament 3 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 26/10 10:00 11
2 A Norway 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 2 1/3 23/10 17:00 16
3 2/3 25/10 14:00 16
4 3/3 26/10 13:00 15
3 D Norway 27004 Fred Inge Nuth Arctic Strike BK 25 5 1/3 * 24/10 18:00 14
6 2/3 25/10 17:00 13
7 3/3 * 26/10 16:00 16
4 B Norway 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 2 8 1/1 26/10 13:00 16
5 D Norway 27204 Mads Nilsen Arctic Strike BK 25 9 1/2 25/10 14:00 15
10 2/2 * 26/10 10:00 16
6 B Norway 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 11 1/3 23/10 19:30 15
12 2/3 24/10 18:00 13
13 3/3 26/10 10:00 15
7 B Norway 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 1 14 1/3 25/10 14:00 13
15 2/3 26/10 10:00 15
16 3/3 26/10 13:00 11
8 D Norway 20106 Thore Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 24 17 1/1 * 25/10 14:00 14
9 C Norway 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 11 18 1/2 * 23/10 17:00 16
19 2/2 25/10 17:00 14
10 C Norway 24578 Vemund Rye Holmboe Arctic Strike BK 11 20 1/4 23/10 19:30 15
21 2/4 24/10 18:00 12
22 3/4 * 25/10 14:00 15
23 4/4 * 26/10 16:00 12
11 C Norway 5077 Øivind Danielsen Arctic Strike BK 15 24 1/1 25/10 14:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike 14 1 1/2 * 26/10 10:00 14
2 2/2 * 26/10 16:00 15
2 D Norway 22146 Dag Gunnar Hanssen Blue Strike 25 3 1/4 * 25/10 17:00 14
4 2/4 * 25/10 20:00 14
5 3/4 * 26/10 16:00 13
6 4/4 * 26/10 19:00 16
3 D Norway 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 17 7 1/3 * 25/10 20:00 15
8 2/3 * 26/10 10:00 12
9 3/3 * 26/10 16:00 15
4 B Norway 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 5 10 1/2 26/10 10:00 13
11 2/2 * 26/10 16:00 13
5 B Norway 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 20 12 1/5 * 25/10 20:00 15
13 2/5 * 26/10 10:00 14
14 3/5 * 26/10 13:00 11
15 4/5 * 26/10 16:00 14
16 5/5 * 26/10 19:00 16
6 B Norway 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 1 17 1/4 * 25/10 17:00 15
18 2/4 25/10 20:00 12
19 3/4 26/10 13:00 16
20 4/4 26/10 19:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21122 Kris Henriksen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/3 23/10 19:30 14
2 2/3 24/10 18:00 15
3 3/3 25/10 20:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21626 Kjell-Erik Hansen Finnsnes BK 17 1 1/2 * 26/10 16:00 12
2 2/2 * 26/10 19:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/3 25/10 17:00 16
2 2/3 26/10 13:00 15
3 3/3 26/10 16:00 11
2 A Norway 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 4 4 1/3 25/10 17:00 16
5 2/3 25/10 20:00 13
6 3/3 * 26/10 19:00 14
3 B Norway 26264 Johnny Skoglund Polar Team BK 16 7 1/3 * 25/10 20:00 13
8 2/3 26/10 13:00 14
9 3/3 26/10 16:00 16
4 B Norway 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 11 10 1/5 24/10 18:00 16
11 2/5 * 25/10 17:00 15
12 3/5 * 25/10 20:00 14
13 4/5 * 26/10 13:00 12
14 5/5 * 26/10 19:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25107 Arnt Myrhaug Skansen BK 5 1 1/2 22/10 19:30 14
2 2/2 23/10 19:30 16
2 C Norway 31387 Asle Pedersen Skansen BK 19 3 1/2 24/10 18:00 16
4 2/2 25/10 17:00 13
3 B Norway 22074 Jørn Ryeng Skansen BK 0 5 1/3 22/10 19:30 14
6 2/3 23/10 19:30 14
7 3/3 25/10 14:00 16
4 B Norway 5189 Ronald Georgsen Skansen BK 10 8 1/1 22/10 19:30 16
5 B Norway 24078 Tore Sørensen Skansen BK 8 9 1/2 * 25/10 20:00 16
10 2/2 26/10 10:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22071 Frode Andresen Tromsø BK 2 1 1/3 * 23/10 17:00 15
2 2/3 * 23/10 19:30 16
3 3/3 * 26/10 10:00 16
2 C Norway 26461 Jon Arne Teigstad Tromsø BK 20 4 1/3 22/10 19:30 13
5 2/3 24/10 18:00 14
6 3/3 26/10 13:00 14
3 B Norway 31383 Lasse Simonsen Tromsø BK 11 7 1/1 23/10 17:00 15
4 B Norway 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Tromsø BK 1 8 1/4 * 22/10 19:30 13
9 2/4 * 24/10 18:00 15
10 3/4 * 26/10 13:00 12
11 4/4 * 26/10 16:00 14
5 B Norway 24079 Ronny Nilsen Tromsø BK 8 12 1/1 22/10 19:30 15
6 C Norway 24853 Terje Helnes Tromsø BK 25 13 1/2 * 22/10 19:30 15
14 2/2 24/10 18:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/2 26/10 10:00 11
2 2/2 26/10 13:00 13
2 B Norway 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal Trondheim BK 4 3 1/2 26/10 10:00 12
4 2/2 26/10 13:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 26/10 10:00 11
2 A Norway 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 2 1/3 23/10 17:00 16
3 2/3 25/10 14:00 16
4 3/3 26/10 13:00 15
3 D Norway 27004 Fred Inge Nuth Arctic Strike BK 25 5 1/3 * 24/10 18:00 14
6 2/3 25/10 17:00 13
7 3/3 * 26/10 16:00 16
4 B Norway 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 2 8 1/1 26/10 13:00 16
5 D Norway 27204 Mads Nilsen Arctic Strike BK 25 9 1/2 25/10 14:00 15
10 2/2 * 26/10 10:00 16
6 B Norway 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 11 1/3 23/10 19:30 15
12 2/3 24/10 18:00 13
13 3/3 26/10 10:00 15
7 B Norway 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 1 14 1/3 25/10 14:00 13
15 2/3 26/10 10:00 15
16 3/3 26/10 13:00 11
8 D Norway 20106 Thore Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 24 17 1/1 * 25/10 14:00 14
9 C Norway 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 11 18 1/2 * 23/10 17:00 16
19 2/2 25/10 17:00 14
10 C Norway 24578 Vemund Rye Holmboe Arctic Strike BK 11 20 1/4 23/10 19:30 15
21 2/4 24/10 18:00 12
22 3/4 * 25/10 14:00 15
23 4/4 * 26/10 16:00 12
11 C Norway 5077 Øivind Danielsen Arctic Strike BK 15 24 1/1 25/10 14:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike 14 1 1/2 * 26/10 10:00 14
2 2/2 * 26/10 16:00 15
2 D Norway 22146 Dag Gunnar Hanssen Blue Strike 25 3 1/4 * 25/10 17:00 14
4 2/4 * 25/10 20:00 14
5 3/4 * 26/10 16:00 13
6 4/4 * 26/10 19:00 16
3 D Norway 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 17 7 1/3 * 25/10 20:00 15
8 2/3 * 26/10 10:00 12
9 3/3 * 26/10 16:00 15
4 B Norway 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 5 10 1/2 26/10 10:00 13
11 2/2 * 26/10 16:00 13
5 B Norway 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 20 12 1/5 * 25/10 20:00 15
13 2/5 * 26/10 10:00 14
14 3/5 * 26/10 13:00 11
15 4/5 * 26/10 16:00 14
16 5/5 * 26/10 19:00 16
6 B Norway 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 1 17 1/4 * 25/10 17:00 15
18 2/4 25/10 20:00 12
19 3/4 26/10 13:00 16
20 4/4 26/10 19:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21122 Kris Henriksen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/3 23/10 19:30 14
2 2/3 24/10 18:00 15
3 3/3 25/10 20:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21626 Kjell-Erik Hansen Finnsnes BK 17 1 1/2 * 26/10 16:00 12
2 2/2 * 26/10 19:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/3 25/10 17:00 16
2 2/3 26/10 13:00 15
3 3/3 26/10 16:00 11
2 A Norway 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 4 4 1/3 25/10 17:00 16
5 2/3 25/10 20:00 13
6 3/3 * 26/10 19:00 14
3 B Norway 26264 Johnny Skoglund Polar Team BK 16 7 1/3 * 25/10 20:00 13
8 2/3 26/10 13:00 14
9 3/3 26/10 16:00 16
4 B Norway 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 11 10 1/5 24/10 18:00 16
11 2/5 * 25/10 17:00 15
12 3/5 * 25/10 20:00 14
13 4/5 * 26/10 13:00 12
14 5/5 * 26/10 19:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25107 Arnt Myrhaug Skansen BK 5 1 1/2 22/10 19:30 14
2 2/2 23/10 19:30 16
2 C Norway 31387 Asle Pedersen Skansen BK 19 3 1/2 24/10 18:00 16
4 2/2 25/10 17:00 13
3 B Norway 22074 Jørn Ryeng Skansen BK 0 5 1/3 22/10 19:30 14
6 2/3 23/10 19:30 14
7 3/3 25/10 14:00 16
4 B Norway 5189 Ronald Georgsen Skansen BK 10 8 1/1 22/10 19:30 16
5 B Norway 24078 Tore Sørensen Skansen BK 8 9 1/2 * 25/10 20:00 16
10 2/2 26/10 10:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22071 Frode Andresen Tromsø BK 2 1 1/3 * 23/10 17:00 15
2 2/3 * 23/10 19:30 16
3 3/3 * 26/10 10:00 16
2 C Norway 26461 Jon Arne Teigstad Tromsø BK 20 4 1/3 22/10 19:30 13
5 2/3 24/10 18:00 14
6 3/3 26/10 13:00 14
3 B Norway 31383 Lasse Simonsen Tromsø BK 11 7 1/1 23/10 17:00 15
4 B Norway 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Tromsø BK 1 8 1/4 * 22/10 19:30 13
9 2/4 * 24/10 18:00 15
10 3/4 * 26/10 13:00 12
11 4/4 * 26/10 16:00 14
5 B Norway 24079 Ronny Nilsen Tromsø BK 8 12 1/1 22/10 19:30 15
6 C Norway 24853 Terje Helnes Tromsø BK 25 13 1/2 * 22/10 19:30 15
14 2/2 24/10 18:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/2 26/10 10:00 11
2 2/2 26/10 13:00 13
2 B Norway 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal Trondheim BK 4 3 1/2 26/10 10:00 12
4 2/2 26/10 13:00 13