Results - Nordland Tournament 3 - Semifinaler

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 27/10 12:50 8
2 D Norway 27004 Fred Inge Nuth Arctic Strike BK 13 2 1/1 27/10 12:50 16
3 B Norway 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 1 3 1/1 27/10 12:50 13
4 B Norway 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 4 1/1 27/10 12:50 7
5 B Norway 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 1 5 1/1 27/10 12:50 8
6 C Norway 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 6 6 1/1 27/10 12:50 15
7 C Norway 5077 Øivind Danielsen Arctic Strike BK 8 7 1/1 27/10 12:50 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 3 1 1/1 27/10 12:50 7
2 B Norway 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 1 2 1/1 27/10 12:50 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21122 Kris Henriksen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 27/10 12:50 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/1 27/10 12:50 16
2 A Norway 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 2 2 1/1 27/10 12:50 12
3 B Norway 26264 Johnny Skoglund Polar Team BK 8 3 1/1 27/10 12:50 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 31383 Lasse Simonsen Tromsø BK 6 1 1/1 27/10 12:50 11
2 B Norway 24079 Ronny Nilsen Tromsø BK 4 2 1/1 27/10 12:50 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 27/10 12:50 12
2 B Norway 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal Trondheim BK 2 2 1/1 27/10 12:50 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 27/10 12:50 8
2 D Norway 27004 Fred Inge Nuth Arctic Strike BK 13 2 1/1 27/10 12:50 16
3 B Norway 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 1 3 1/1 27/10 12:50 13
4 B Norway 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 4 1/1 27/10 12:50 7
5 B Norway 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 1 5 1/1 27/10 12:50 8
6 C Norway 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 6 6 1/1 27/10 12:50 15
7 C Norway 5077 Øivind Danielsen Arctic Strike BK 8 7 1/1 27/10 12:50 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 3 1 1/1 27/10 12:50 7
2 B Norway 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 1 2 1/1 27/10 12:50 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21122 Kris Henriksen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 27/10 12:50 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/1 27/10 12:50 16
2 A Norway 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 2 2 1/1 27/10 12:50 12
3 B Norway 26264 Johnny Skoglund Polar Team BK 8 3 1/1 27/10 12:50 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 31383 Lasse Simonsen Tromsø BK 6 1 1/1 27/10 12:50 11
2 B Norway 24079 Ronny Nilsen Tromsø BK 4 2 1/1 27/10 12:50 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 27/10 12:50 12
2 B Norway 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal Trondheim BK 2 2 1/1 27/10 12:50 13