Results - Nordland Tournament 4 - Standard - 2019-11-16 17:30

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 22112 Inge Erling Johnsen Blue Strike 0 1 4/4 * 16/11 17:30 1
2 A Norway 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 0 2 4/4 16/11 17:30 1
3 B Norway 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 12 3 3/3 16/11 17:30 2
4 A Norway 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 1 4 2/2 16/11 17:30 2
5 B Norway 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 5 2/3 * 16/11 17:30 3
6 B Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 6 6 5/5 * 16/11 17:30 3
7 A Norway 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 7 3/3 16/11 17:30 4
8 C Norway 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 20 8 3/3 16/11 17:30 4
9 B Norway 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 6 9 2/3 * 16/11 17:30 5
10 B Norway 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 1 10 2/2 * 16/11 17:30 5
11 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 11 3/3 * 16/11 17:30 6
12 B Norway 5189 Ronald Georgsen Skansen BK 10 12 4/4 * 16/11 17:30 6
13 B Norway 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 14 13 3/3 * 16/11 17:30 7
14 B Norway 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 13 14 2/2 * 16/11 17:30 7
15 B Norway 26424 Anders Westgård Rana BK 0 15 3/4 * 16/11 17:30 8
16 B Norway 7030 Terje Barmark Bodø BK 1 16 2/3 * 16/11 17:30 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 22112 Inge Erling Johnsen Blue Strike 0 1 4/4 * 16/11 17:30 1
2 A Norway 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 0 2 4/4 16/11 17:30 1
3 B Norway 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 12 3 3/3 16/11 17:30 2
4 A Norway 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 1 4 2/2 16/11 17:30 2
5 B Norway 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 5 2/3 * 16/11 17:30 3
6 B Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 6 6 5/5 * 16/11 17:30 3
7 A Norway 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 7 3/3 16/11 17:30 4
8 C Norway 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 20 8 3/3 16/11 17:30 4
9 B Norway 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 6 9 2/3 * 16/11 17:30 5
10 B Norway 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 1 10 2/2 * 16/11 17:30 5
11 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 11 3/3 * 16/11 17:30 6
12 B Norway 5189 Ronald Georgsen Skansen BK 10 12 4/4 * 16/11 17:30 6
13 B Norway 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 14 13 3/3 * 16/11 17:30 7
14 B Norway 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 13 14 2/2 * 16/11 17:30 7
15 B Norway 26424 Anders Westgård Rana BK 0 15 3/4 * 16/11 17:30 8
16 B Norway 7030 Terje Barmark Bodø BK 1 16 2/3 * 16/11 17:30 8