Results - Nordland Tournament 5 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25627 Anne-Berit Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 8 1 1/2 * 07/12 10:00 8
2 2/2 07/12 16:00 10
2 C Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 12 3 1/3 07/12 10:00 5
4 2/3 * 07/12 16:00 8
5 3/3 * 07/12 19:00 7
3 B Norway 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 5 6 1/2 * 06/12 17:30 6
7 2/2 07/12 13:00 4
4 B Norway 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 6 8 1/5 * 03/12 18:00 7
9 2/5 * 04/12 18:00 8
10 3/5 * 05/12 18:15 8
11 4/5 * 06/12 17:30 8
12 5/5 * 07/12 13:00 9
5 D Norway 25933 Kjellaug Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 22 13 1/1 07/12 16:00 10
6 B Norway 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 3 14 1/2 * 06/12 17:30 8
15 2/2 07/12 13:00 6
7 B Norway 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 1 16 1/2 * 03/12 18:00 6
17 2/2 04/12 18:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 27136 David Johan Larsen 8800 Sandnessjøen 30 1 1/1 07/12 16:00 9
2 G Norway 27160 Jakob- Andreas Skjevelnes Holthe 8800 Sandnessjøen 30 2 1/2 07/12 10:00 4
3 2/2 07/12 16:00 4
3 F Norway 27234 Jonathan Rønning 8800 Sandnessjøen 30 4 1/1 07/12 16:00 5
4 F Norway 27272 Julian Vinje Sandeide Polar Team BK 30 5 1/2 03/12 18:00 8
6 2/2 07/12 10:00 7
5 F Norway 27137 Marius Mosås Solheim Syv Søstre BK 30 7 1/2 07/12 10:00 6
8 2/2 07/12 16:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/2 07/12 10:00 7
2 2/2 07/12 16:00 8
2 B Norway 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 13 3 1/2 * 07/12 13:00 7
4 2/2 07/12 16:00 6
3 D Norway 22146 Dag Gunnar Hanssen Blue Strike 25 5 1/3 * 06/12 17:30 9
6 2/3 07/12 13:00 5
7 3/3 07/12 16:00 9
4 B Norway 5505 Eddie Mosås-Solheim Syv Søstre BK 13 8 1/2 * 07/12 10:00 4
9 2/2 07/12 16:00 3
5 B Norway 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 18 10 1/2 * 07/12 10:00 5
11 2/2 * 07/12 13:00 4
6 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 12 1/4 03/12 18:00 5
13 2/4 04/12 18:00 7
14 3/4 05/12 18:15 9
15 4/4 07/12 13:00 6
7 B Norway 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 20 16 1/3 * 07/12 10:00 9
17 2/3 * 07/12 13:00 8
18 3/3 * 07/12 16:00 3
8 D Norway 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 25 19 1/2 * 07/12 10:00 6
20 2/2 * 07/12 16:00 6
9 D Norway 20797 Jens Vidar Stendal Fauske BK 25 21 1/1 03/12 18:00 3
10 A Norway 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 5 22 1/3 * 03/12 18:00 5
23 2/3 04/12 18:00 8
24 3/3 05/12 18:15 6
11 B Norway 26264 Johnny Skoglund Polar Team BK 15 25 1/4 * 03/12 18:00 7
26 2/4 * 04/12 18:00 9
27 3/4 * 05/12 18:15 9
28 4/4 * 06/12 17:30 7
12 E Norway 26345 Kris Andreas Helminen Nilsen 8800 Sandnessjøen 25 29 1/4 06/12 17:30 7
30 2/4 * 07/12 10:00 8
31 3/4 * 07/12 16:00 4
32 4/4 * 07/12 19:00 5
13 C Norway 25872 Martin Sivertsen Polar Team BK 23 33 1/3 03/12 18:00 4
34 2/3 05/12 18:15 8
35 3/3 07/12 19:00 5
14 A Norway 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Syv Søstre BK 5 36 1/2 07/12 13:00 8
37 2/2 07/12 16:00 5
15 B Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 7 38 1/3 * 06/12 17:30 6
39 2/3 07/12 10:00 9
40 3/3 07/12 13:00 5
16 A Norway 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 1 41 1/2 03/12 18:00 4
42 2/2 * 05/12 18:15 7
17 B Norway 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 11 43 1/2 03/12 18:00 6
44 2/2 04/12 18:00 7
18 B Norway 7003 Steinar Andersen Polar Team BK 8 45 1/2 * 03/12 18:00 3
46 2/2 * 05/12 18:15 6
19 B Norway 7030 Terje Barmark Bodø BK 1 47 1/3 * 03/12 18:00 9
48 2/3 * 04/12 18:00 6
49 3/3 * 07/12 13:00 9
20 C Norway 26854 Thor Arne Forsvik Polar Team BK 20 50 1/1 * 05/12 18:15 7
21 B Norway 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 13 51 1/2 03/12 18:00 8
52 2/2 * 07/12 13:00 7
22 B Norway 7064 Torbjørn Sundqvist Syv Søstre BK 12 53 1/1 * 07/12 16:00 7
23 B Norway 7179 Tore Nicolaisen Polar Team BK 8 54 1/1 07/12 19:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25627 Anne-Berit Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 8 1 1/2 * 07/12 10:00 8
2 2/2 07/12 16:00 10
2 C Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 12 3 1/3 07/12 10:00 5
4 2/3 * 07/12 16:00 8
5 3/3 * 07/12 19:00 7
3 B Norway 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 5 6 1/2 * 06/12 17:30 6
7 2/2 07/12 13:00 4
4 B Norway 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 6 8 1/5 * 03/12 18:00 7
9 2/5 * 04/12 18:00 8
10 3/5 * 05/12 18:15 8
11 4/5 * 06/12 17:30 8
12 5/5 * 07/12 13:00 9
5 D Norway 25933 Kjellaug Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 22 13 1/1 07/12 16:00 10
6 B Norway 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 3 14 1/2 * 06/12 17:30 8
15 2/2 07/12 13:00 6
7 B Norway 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 1 16 1/2 * 03/12 18:00 6
17 2/2 04/12 18:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 27136 David Johan Larsen 8800 Sandnessjøen 30 1 1/1 07/12 16:00 9
2 G Norway 27160 Jakob- Andreas Skjevelnes Holthe 8800 Sandnessjøen 30 2 1/2 07/12 10:00 4
3 2/2 07/12 16:00 4
3 F Norway 27234 Jonathan Rønning 8800 Sandnessjøen 30 4 1/1 07/12 16:00 5
4 F Norway 27272 Julian Vinje Sandeide Polar Team BK 30 5 1/2 03/12 18:00 8
6 2/2 07/12 10:00 7
5 F Norway 27137 Marius Mosås Solheim Syv Søstre BK 30 7 1/2 07/12 10:00 6
8 2/2 07/12 16:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/2 07/12 10:00 7
2 2/2 07/12 16:00 8
2 B Norway 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 13 3 1/2 * 07/12 13:00 7
4 2/2 07/12 16:00 6
3 D Norway 22146 Dag Gunnar Hanssen Blue Strike 25 5 1/3 * 06/12 17:30 9
6 2/3 07/12 13:00 5
7 3/3 07/12 16:00 9
4 B Norway 5505 Eddie Mosås-Solheim Syv Søstre BK 13 8 1/2 * 07/12 10:00 4
9 2/2 07/12 16:00 3
5 B Norway 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 18 10 1/2 * 07/12 10:00 5
11 2/2 * 07/12 13:00 4
6 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 12 1/4 03/12 18:00 5
13 2/4 04/12 18:00 7
14 3/4 05/12 18:15 9
15 4/4 07/12 13:00 6
7 B Norway 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 20 16 1/3 * 07/12 10:00 9
17 2/3 * 07/12 13:00 8
18 3/3 * 07/12 16:00 3
8 D Norway 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 25 19 1/2 * 07/12 10:00 6
20 2/2 * 07/12 16:00 6
9 D Norway 20797 Jens Vidar Stendal Fauske BK 25 21 1/1 03/12 18:00 3
10 A Norway 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 5 22 1/3 * 03/12 18:00 5
23 2/3 04/12 18:00 8
24 3/3 05/12 18:15 6
11 B Norway 26264 Johnny Skoglund Polar Team BK 15 25 1/4 * 03/12 18:00 7
26 2/4 * 04/12 18:00 9
27 3/4 * 05/12 18:15 9
28 4/4 * 06/12 17:30 7
12 E Norway 26345 Kris Andreas Helminen Nilsen 8800 Sandnessjøen 25 29 1/4 06/12 17:30 7
30 2/4 * 07/12 10:00 8
31 3/4 * 07/12 16:00 4
32 4/4 * 07/12 19:00 5
13 C Norway 25872 Martin Sivertsen Polar Team BK 23 33 1/3 03/12 18:00 4
34 2/3 05/12 18:15 8
35 3/3 07/12 19:00 5
14 A Norway 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Syv Søstre BK 5 36 1/2 07/12 13:00 8
37 2/2 07/12 16:00 5
15 B Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 7 38 1/3 * 06/12 17:30 6
39 2/3 07/12 10:00 9
40 3/3 07/12 13:00 5
16 A Norway 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 1 41 1/2 03/12 18:00 4
42 2/2 * 05/12 18:15 7
17 B Norway 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 11 43 1/2 03/12 18:00 6
44 2/2 04/12 18:00 7
18 B Norway 7003 Steinar Andersen Polar Team BK 8 45 1/2 * 03/12 18:00 3
46 2/2 * 05/12 18:15 6
19 B Norway 7030 Terje Barmark Bodø BK 1 47 1/3 * 03/12 18:00 9
48 2/3 * 04/12 18:00 6
49 3/3 * 07/12 13:00 9
20 C Norway 26854 Thor Arne Forsvik Polar Team BK 20 50 1/1 * 05/12 18:15 7
21 B Norway 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 13 51 1/2 03/12 18:00 8
52 2/2 * 07/12 13:00 7
22 B Norway 7064 Torbjørn Sundqvist Syv Søstre BK 12 53 1/1 * 07/12 16:00 7
23 B Norway 7179 Tore Nicolaisen Polar Team BK 8 54 1/1 07/12 19:00 7