Results - Nordland Tournament 5 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 27136 David Johan Larsen 8800 Sandnessjøen 30 1 1/1 07/12 16:00 9
2 G Norway 27160 Jakob- Andreas Skjevelnes Holthe 8800 Sandnessjøen 30 2 1/2 07/12 10:00 4
3 2/2 07/12 16:00 4
3 F Norway 27234 Jonathan Rønning 8800 Sandnessjøen 30 4 1/1 07/12 16:00 5
4 E Norway 26345 Kris Andreas Helminen Nilsen 8800 Sandnessjøen 25 5 1/4 06/12 17:30 7
6 2/4 * 07/12 10:00 8
7 3/4 * 07/12 16:00 4
8 4/4 * 07/12 19:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 22146 Dag Gunnar Hanssen Blue Strike 25 1 1/3 * 06/12 17:30 9
2 2/3 07/12 13:00 5
3 3/3 07/12 16:00 9
2 B Norway 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 5 4 1/2 * 06/12 17:30 6
5 2/2 07/12 13:00 4
3 B Norway 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 20 6 1/3 * 07/12 10:00 9
7 2/3 * 07/12 13:00 8
8 3/3 * 07/12 16:00 3
4 B Norway 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 3 9 1/2 * 06/12 17:30 8
10 2/2 07/12 13:00 6
5 B Norway 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 1 11 1/2 * 03/12 18:00 6
12 2/2 04/12 18:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 6 1 1/5 * 03/12 18:00 7
2 2/5 * 04/12 18:00 8
3 3/5 * 05/12 18:15 8
4 4/5 * 06/12 17:30 8
5 5/5 * 07/12 13:00 9
2 A Norway 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 1 6 1/2 03/12 18:00 4
7 2/2 * 05/12 18:15 7
3 B Norway 7030 Terje Barmark Bodø BK 1 8 1/3 * 03/12 18:00 9
9 2/3 * 04/12 18:00 6
10 3/3 * 07/12 13:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 20797 Jens Vidar Stendal Fauske BK 25 1 1/1 03/12 18:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25933 Kjellaug Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 22 1 1/1 07/12 16:00 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/2 07/12 10:00 7
2 2/2 07/12 16:00 8
2 C Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 12 3 1/3 07/12 10:00 5
4 2/3 * 07/12 16:00 8
5 3/3 * 07/12 19:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/4 03/12 18:00 5
2 2/4 04/12 18:00 7
3 3/4 05/12 18:15 9
4 4/4 07/12 13:00 6
2 A Norway 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 5 5 1/3 * 03/12 18:00 5
6 2/3 04/12 18:00 8
7 3/3 05/12 18:15 6
3 B Norway 26264 Johnny Skoglund Polar Team BK 15 8 1/4 * 03/12 18:00 7
9 2/4 * 04/12 18:00 9
10 3/4 * 05/12 18:15 9
11 4/4 * 06/12 17:30 7
4 F Norway 27272 Julian Vinje Sandeide Polar Team BK 30 12 1/2 03/12 18:00 8
13 2/2 07/12 10:00 7
5 C Norway 25872 Martin Sivertsen Polar Team BK 23 14 1/3 03/12 18:00 4
15 2/3 05/12 18:15 8
16 3/3 07/12 19:00 5
6 B Norway 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 11 17 1/2 03/12 18:00 6
18 2/2 04/12 18:00 7
7 B Norway 7003 Steinar Andersen Polar Team BK 8 19 1/2 * 03/12 18:00 3
20 2/2 * 05/12 18:15 6
8 C Norway 26854 Thor Arne Forsvik Polar Team BK 20 21 1/1 * 05/12 18:15 7
9 B Norway 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 13 22 1/2 03/12 18:00 8
23 2/2 * 07/12 13:00 7
10 B Norway 7179 Tore Nicolaisen Polar Team BK 8 24 1/1 07/12 19:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25627 Anne-Berit Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 8 1 1/2 * 07/12 10:00 8
2 2/2 07/12 16:00 10
2 B Norway 5505 Eddie Mosås-Solheim Syv Søstre BK 13 3 1/2 * 07/12 10:00 4
4 2/2 07/12 16:00 3
3 B Norway 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 18 5 1/2 * 07/12 10:00 5
6 2/2 * 07/12 13:00 4
4 D Norway 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 25 7 1/2 * 07/12 10:00 6
8 2/2 * 07/12 16:00 6
5 F Norway 27137 Marius Mosås Solheim Syv Søstre BK 30 9 1/2 07/12 10:00 6
10 2/2 07/12 16:00 7
6 A Norway 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Syv Søstre BK 5 11 1/2 07/12 13:00 8
12 2/2 07/12 16:00 5
7 B Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 7 13 1/3 * 06/12 17:30 6
14 2/3 07/12 10:00 9
15 3/3 07/12 13:00 5
8 B Norway 7064 Torbjørn Sundqvist Syv Søstre BK 12 16 1/1 * 07/12 16:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 13 1 1/2 * 07/12 13:00 7
2 2/2 07/12 16:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 27136 David Johan Larsen 8800 Sandnessjøen 30 1 1/1 07/12 16:00 9
2 G Norway 27160 Jakob- Andreas Skjevelnes Holthe 8800 Sandnessjøen 30 2 1/2 07/12 10:00 4
3 2/2 07/12 16:00 4
3 F Norway 27234 Jonathan Rønning 8800 Sandnessjøen 30 4 1/1 07/12 16:00 5
4 E Norway 26345 Kris Andreas Helminen Nilsen 8800 Sandnessjøen 25 5 1/4 06/12 17:30 7
6 2/4 * 07/12 10:00 8
7 3/4 * 07/12 16:00 4
8 4/4 * 07/12 19:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 22146 Dag Gunnar Hanssen Blue Strike 25 1 1/3 * 06/12 17:30 9
2 2/3 07/12 13:00 5
3 3/3 07/12 16:00 9
2 B Norway 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 5 4 1/2 * 06/12 17:30 6
5 2/2 07/12 13:00 4
3 B Norway 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 20 6 1/3 * 07/12 10:00 9
7 2/3 * 07/12 13:00 8
8 3/3 * 07/12 16:00 3
4 B Norway 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 3 9 1/2 * 06/12 17:30 8
10 2/2 07/12 13:00 6
5 B Norway 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 1 11 1/2 * 03/12 18:00 6
12 2/2 04/12 18:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 6 1 1/5 * 03/12 18:00 7
2 2/5 * 04/12 18:00 8
3 3/5 * 05/12 18:15 8
4 4/5 * 06/12 17:30 8
5 5/5 * 07/12 13:00 9
2 A Norway 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 1 6 1/2 03/12 18:00 4
7 2/2 * 05/12 18:15 7
3 B Norway 7030 Terje Barmark Bodø BK 1 8 1/3 * 03/12 18:00 9
9 2/3 * 04/12 18:00 6
10 3/3 * 07/12 13:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 20797 Jens Vidar Stendal Fauske BK 25 1 1/1 03/12 18:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25933 Kjellaug Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 22 1 1/1 07/12 16:00 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/2 07/12 10:00 7
2 2/2 07/12 16:00 8
2 C Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 12 3 1/3 07/12 10:00 5
4 2/3 * 07/12 16:00 8
5 3/3 * 07/12 19:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/4 03/12 18:00 5
2 2/4 04/12 18:00 7
3 3/4 05/12 18:15 9
4 4/4 07/12 13:00 6
2 A Norway 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 5 5 1/3 * 03/12 18:00 5
6 2/3 04/12 18:00 8
7 3/3 05/12 18:15 6
3 B Norway 26264 Johnny Skoglund Polar Team BK 15 8 1/4 * 03/12 18:00 7
9 2/4 * 04/12 18:00 9
10 3/4 * 05/12 18:15 9
11 4/4 * 06/12 17:30 7
4 F Norway 27272 Julian Vinje Sandeide Polar Team BK 30 12 1/2 03/12 18:00 8
13 2/2 07/12 10:00 7
5 C Norway 25872 Martin Sivertsen Polar Team BK 23 14 1/3 03/12 18:00 4
15 2/3 05/12 18:15 8
16 3/3 07/12 19:00 5
6 B Norway 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 11 17 1/2 03/12 18:00 6
18 2/2 04/12 18:00 7
7 B Norway 7003 Steinar Andersen Polar Team BK 8 19 1/2 * 03/12 18:00 3
20 2/2 * 05/12 18:15 6
8 C Norway 26854 Thor Arne Forsvik Polar Team BK 20 21 1/1 * 05/12 18:15 7
9 B Norway 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 13 22 1/2 03/12 18:00 8
23 2/2 * 07/12 13:00 7
10 B Norway 7179 Tore Nicolaisen Polar Team BK 8 24 1/1 07/12 19:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25627 Anne-Berit Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 8 1 1/2 * 07/12 10:00 8
2 2/2 07/12 16:00 10
2 B Norway 5505 Eddie Mosås-Solheim Syv Søstre BK 13 3 1/2 * 07/12 10:00 4
4 2/2 07/12 16:00 3
3 B Norway 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 18 5 1/2 * 07/12 10:00 5
6 2/2 * 07/12 13:00 4
4 D Norway 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 25 7 1/2 * 07/12 10:00 6
8 2/2 * 07/12 16:00 6
5 F Norway 27137 Marius Mosås Solheim Syv Søstre BK 30 9 1/2 07/12 10:00 6
10 2/2 07/12 16:00 7
6 A Norway 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Syv Søstre BK 5 11 1/2 07/12 13:00 8
12 2/2 07/12 16:00 5
7 B Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 7 13 1/3 * 06/12 17:30 6
14 2/3 07/12 10:00 9
15 3/3 07/12 13:00 5
8 B Norway 7064 Torbjørn Sundqvist Syv Søstre BK 12 16 1/1 * 07/12 16:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 13 1 1/2 * 07/12 13:00 7
2 2/2 07/12 16:00 6