Results - Nordland Tournament 8 - Standard - 2019-06-07 20:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 18 1 2/4 * 07/06 20:00 1
2 C Norway 25275 Mathias Hokland Harstad BK 10 2 1/2 * 07/06 20:00 1
3 B Norway 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Blue Strike 11 3 3/4 * 07/06 20:00 2
4 A Norway 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 4 4 1/3 * 07/06 20:00 2
5 D Norway 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 18 5 5/5 * 07/06 20:00 3
6 B Norway 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 19 6 2/5 * 07/06 20:00 3
7 B Norway 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 8 7 4/5 * 07/06 20:00 4
8 B Norway 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 18 8 2/4 * 07/06 20:00 4
9 A Norway 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 9 1/3 07/06 20:00 5
10 B Norway 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 19 10 6/9 * 07/06 20:00 5
11 B Norway 26424 Anders Westgård Rana BK 3 11 2/4 * 07/06 20:00 6
12 A Norway 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 12 2/2 07/06 20:00 6
13 B Norway 7153 Fredrik Martinussen Rana BK 9 13 1/3 07/06 20:00 7
14 C Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 11 14 1/5 * 07/06 20:00 7
15 A Norway 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 1 15 2/4 * 07/06 20:00 8
16 B Norway 24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen Arctic Strike BK 10 16 1/3 07/06 20:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 18 1 2/4 * 07/06 20:00 1
2 C Norway 25275 Mathias Hokland Harstad BK 10 2 1/2 * 07/06 20:00 1
3 B Norway 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Blue Strike 11 3 3/4 * 07/06 20:00 2
4 A Norway 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 4 4 1/3 * 07/06 20:00 2
5 D Norway 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 18 5 5/5 * 07/06 20:00 3
6 B Norway 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 19 6 2/5 * 07/06 20:00 3
7 B Norway 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 8 7 4/5 * 07/06 20:00 4
8 B Norway 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 18 8 2/4 * 07/06 20:00 4
9 A Norway 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 9 1/3 07/06 20:00 5
10 B Norway 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 19 10 6/9 * 07/06 20:00 5
11 B Norway 26424 Anders Westgård Rana BK 3 11 2/4 * 07/06 20:00 6
12 A Norway 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 12 2/2 07/06 20:00 6
13 B Norway 7153 Fredrik Martinussen Rana BK 9 13 1/3 07/06 20:00 7
14 C Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 11 14 1/5 * 07/06 20:00 7
15 A Norway 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 1 15 2/4 * 07/06 20:00 8
16 B Norway 24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen Arctic Strike BK 10 16 1/3 07/06 20:00 8