Results - Nordland Tournament 8 - MASTERS Kvartfinale Damer/Herrer

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 10/06 12:00 8
2 A Norway 21122 Kris Henriksen Arctic Strike BK 0 2 1/1 10/06 12:00 2
3 B Norway 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 3 1/1 10/06 12:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 22146 Dag Gunnar Hanssen Blue Strike 13 1 1/1 10/06 12:00 3
2 B Norway 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 7 2 1/1 10/06 12:00 3
3 B Norway 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 11 3 1/1 10/06 12:00 6
4 B Norway 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 10 4 1/1 10/06 12:00 5
5 C Norway 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 3 5 1/1 10/06 12:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 3 1 1/1 10/06 12:00 7
2 A Norway 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 0 2 1/1 10/06 12:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 26054 Maria Andersen Harstad BK 10 1 1/1 10/06 12:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 1 1 1/1 10/06 12:00 1
2 B Norway 26264 Johnny Skoglund Polar Team BK 8 2 1/1 10/06 12:00 6
3 B Norway 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 6 3 1/1 10/06 12:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 7153 Fredrik Martinussen Rana BK 5 1 1/1 10/06 12:00 2
2 A Norway 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 2 2 1/1 10/06 12:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 6 1 1/1 10/06 12:00 7
2 B Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 4 2 1/1 10/06 12:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 10/06 12:00 8
2 A Norway 21122 Kris Henriksen Arctic Strike BK 0 2 1/1 10/06 12:00 2
3 B Norway 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 3 1/1 10/06 12:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 22146 Dag Gunnar Hanssen Blue Strike 13 1 1/1 10/06 12:00 3
2 B Norway 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 7 2 1/1 10/06 12:00 3
3 B Norway 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 11 3 1/1 10/06 12:00 6
4 B Norway 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 10 4 1/1 10/06 12:00 5
5 C Norway 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 3 5 1/1 10/06 12:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 3 1 1/1 10/06 12:00 7
2 A Norway 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 0 2 1/1 10/06 12:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 26054 Maria Andersen Harstad BK 10 1 1/1 10/06 12:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 1 1 1/1 10/06 12:00 1
2 B Norway 26264 Johnny Skoglund Polar Team BK 8 2 1/1 10/06 12:00 6
3 B Norway 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 6 3 1/1 10/06 12:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 7153 Fredrik Martinussen Rana BK 5 1 1/1 10/06 12:00 2
2 A Norway 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 2 2 1/1 10/06 12:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 6 1 1/1 10/06 12:00 7
2 B Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 4 2 1/1 10/06 12:00 4