Results - Pers Veterantreff 50+ - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 24 1 1/2 07/12 16:00 4
2 2/2 08/12 09:30 1
2 C Norway 9265 Arvid Lauvlid Sølvkula BK 19 3 1/2 07/12 10:45 1
4 2/2 08/12 11:00 3
3 B Norway 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 17 5 1/3 06/12 16:00 2
6 2/3 07/12 09:00 4
7 3/3 08/12 09:30 1
4 D Norway 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 9 8 1/2 06/12 19:30 3
9 2/2 07/12 10:45 4
5 B Norway 9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen Sølvkula BK 20 10 1/1 07/12 10:45 2
6 C Norway 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge Sølvkula BK 15 11 1/1 07/12 14:00 3
7 B Norway 9337 Frank Berge Sølvkula BK 13 12 1/2 07/12 14:00 4
13 2/2 08/12 11:00 4
8 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 13 14 1/2 07/12 14:00 1
15 2/2 08/12 09:30 4
9 B Norway 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 13 16 1/3 06/12 16:00 4
17 2/3 06/12 18:00 1
18 3/3 07/12 09:00 2
10 A Norway 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 8 19 1/2 08/12 09:30 2
20 2/2 08/12 11:00 1
11 D Norway 24317 Helge Lønning Kvam BK 28 21 1/3 06/12 18:00 3
22 2/3 06/12 19:30 1
23 3/3 07/12 12:30 3
12 E Norway 21885 Ivar Hamre Valdres BK 21 24 1/1 06/12 16:00 3
13 C Norway 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 7 25 1/2 04/12 19:30 3
26 2/2 06/12 18:00 3
14 A Norway 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 9 27 1/6 04/12 18:00 1
28 2/6 04/12 19:30 1
29 3/6 06/12 14:15 1
30 4/6 06/12 19:30 3
31 5/6 07/12 10:45 4
32 6/6 07/12 16:00 1
15 B Norway 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 11 33 1/3 06/12 16:00 3
34 2/3 07/12 09:00 4
35 3/3 08/12 09:30 3
16 C Norway 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 20 36 1/2 07/12 10:45 3
37 2/2 07/12 14:00 3
17 A Norway 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 38 1/2 07/12 12:30 2
39 2/2 08/12 09:30 2
18 F Norway 25677 Kristin Johannessen Åsane BK 10 40 1/3 07/12 14:00 4
41 2/3 07/12 16:00 2
42 3/3 08/12 09:30 4
19 E Norway 27028 Kåre Gåsbakk Hallingkast BK 8 43 1/1 04/12 18:00 3
20 C Norway 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 9 44 1/1 06/12 19:30 1
21 C Norway 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 45 1/2 06/12 14:15 2
46 2/2 07/12 12:30 1
22 E Norway 25334 Martha Sletto Hallingkast BK 28 47 1/2 04/12 18:00 2
48 2/2 06/12 14:15 2
23 C Norway 13783 Morten Nordahl Hallingkast BK 7 49 1/3 06/12 14:15 4
50 2/3 06/12 18:00 2
51 3/3 07/12 16:00 2
24 D Norway 21889 Nils Arne Jevne Valdres BK 21 52 1/1 06/12 16:00 2
25 B Norway 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 14 53 1/2 08/12 09:30 3
54 2/2 08/12 11:00 4
26 F Norway 25364 Olav Røyrvik Kvam BK 23 55 1/2 06/12 18:00 1
56 2/2 07/12 12:30 3
27 D Norway 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Ringerike BK 27 57 1/2 06/12 16:00 4
58 2/2 06/12 18:00 4
28 B Norway 21890 Per Ragnar Lillebråten Valdres BK 19 59 1/1 06/12 18:00 4
29 A Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 4 60 1/4 07/12 09:00 2
61 2/4 07/12 10:45 2
62 3/4 07/12 12:30 4
63 4/4 08/12 11:00 1
30 B Norway 25996 Stein Erik Arnegard Hallingkast BK 10 64 1/3 04/12 18:00 2
65 2/3 04/12 19:30 3
66 3/3 07/12 16:00 3
31 C Norway 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 19 67 1/2 07/12 14:00 2
68 2/2 08/12 11:00 3
32 C Norway 3946 Terje Holstad Hallingkast BK 18 69 1/3 04/12 18:00 3
70 2/3 06/12 14:15 3
71 3/3 07/12 16:00 4
33 B Norway 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 4 72 1/4 06/12 14:15 3
73 2/4 06/12 16:00 1
74 3/4 07/12 10:45 1
75 4/4 07/12 12:30 4
34 C Norway 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen Sølvkula BK 11 76 1/2 07/12 14:00 1
77 2/2 08/12 11:00 2
35 A Norway 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 8 78 1/4 06/12 14:15 4
79 2/4 06/12 16:00 1
80 3/4 07/12 10:45 3
81 4/4 07/12 12:30 2
36 B Norway 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 4 82 1/3 06/12 18:00 2
83 2/3 07/12 12:30 1
84 3/3 07/12 14:00 2
37 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 1 85 1/2 04/12 18:00 1
86 2/2 04/12 19:30 1
38 A Norway 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 5 87 1/2 07/12 16:00 3
88 2/2 08/12 11:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 24 1 1/2 07/12 16:00 4
2 2/2 08/12 09:30 1
2 C Norway 9265 Arvid Lauvlid Sølvkula BK 19 3 1/2 07/12 10:45 1
4 2/2 08/12 11:00 3
3 B Norway 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 17 5 1/3 06/12 16:00 2
6 2/3 07/12 09:00 4
7 3/3 08/12 09:30 1
4 D Norway 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 9 8 1/2 06/12 19:30 3
9 2/2 07/12 10:45 4
5 B Norway 9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen Sølvkula BK 20 10 1/1 07/12 10:45 2
6 C Norway 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge Sølvkula BK 15 11 1/1 07/12 14:00 3
7 B Norway 9337 Frank Berge Sølvkula BK 13 12 1/2 07/12 14:00 4
13 2/2 08/12 11:00 4
8 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 13 14 1/2 07/12 14:00 1
15 2/2 08/12 09:30 4
9 B Norway 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 13 16 1/3 06/12 16:00 4
17 2/3 06/12 18:00 1
18 3/3 07/12 09:00 2
10 A Norway 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 8 19 1/2 08/12 09:30 2
20 2/2 08/12 11:00 1
11 D Norway 24317 Helge Lønning Kvam BK 28 21 1/3 06/12 18:00 3
22 2/3 06/12 19:30 1
23 3/3 07/12 12:30 3
12 E Norway 21885 Ivar Hamre Valdres BK 21 24 1/1 06/12 16:00 3
13 C Norway 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 7 25 1/2 04/12 19:30 3
26 2/2 06/12 18:00 3
14 A Norway 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 9 27 1/6 04/12 18:00 1
28 2/6 04/12 19:30 1
29 3/6 06/12 14:15 1
30 4/6 06/12 19:30 3
31 5/6 07/12 10:45 4
32 6/6 07/12 16:00 1
15 B Norway 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 11 33 1/3 06/12 16:00 3
34 2/3 07/12 09:00 4
35 3/3 08/12 09:30 3
16 C Norway 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 20 36 1/2 07/12 10:45 3
37 2/2 07/12 14:00 3
17 A Norway 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 38 1/2 07/12 12:30 2
39 2/2 08/12 09:30 2
18 F Norway 25677 Kristin Johannessen Åsane BK 10 40 1/3 07/12 14:00 4
41 2/3 07/12 16:00 2
42 3/3 08/12 09:30 4
19 E Norway 27028 Kåre Gåsbakk Hallingkast BK 8 43 1/1 04/12 18:00 3
20 C Norway 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 9 44 1/1 06/12 19:30 1
21 C Norway 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 45 1/2 06/12 14:15 2
46 2/2 07/12 12:30 1
22 E Norway 25334 Martha Sletto Hallingkast BK 28 47 1/2 04/12 18:00 2
48 2/2 06/12 14:15 2
23 C Norway 13783 Morten Nordahl Hallingkast BK 7 49 1/3 06/12 14:15 4
50 2/3 06/12 18:00 2
51 3/3 07/12 16:00 2
24 D Norway 21889 Nils Arne Jevne Valdres BK 21 52 1/1 06/12 16:00 2
25 B Norway 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 14 53 1/2 08/12 09:30 3
54 2/2 08/12 11:00 4
26 F Norway 25364 Olav Røyrvik Kvam BK 23 55 1/2 06/12 18:00 1
56 2/2 07/12 12:30 3
27 D Norway 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Ringerike BK 27 57 1/2 06/12 16:00 4
58 2/2 06/12 18:00 4
28 B Norway 21890 Per Ragnar Lillebråten Valdres BK 19 59 1/1 06/12 18:00 4
29 A Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 4 60 1/4 07/12 09:00 2
61 2/4 07/12 10:45 2
62 3/4 07/12 12:30 4
63 4/4 08/12 11:00 1
30 B Norway 25996 Stein Erik Arnegard Hallingkast BK 10 64 1/3 04/12 18:00 2
65 2/3 04/12 19:30 3
66 3/3 07/12 16:00 3
31 C Norway 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 19 67 1/2 07/12 14:00 2
68 2/2 08/12 11:00 3
32 C Norway 3946 Terje Holstad Hallingkast BK 18 69 1/3 04/12 18:00 3
70 2/3 06/12 14:15 3
71 3/3 07/12 16:00 4
33 B Norway 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 4 72 1/4 06/12 14:15 3
73 2/4 06/12 16:00 1
74 3/4 07/12 10:45 1
75 4/4 07/12 12:30 4
34 C Norway 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen Sølvkula BK 11 76 1/2 07/12 14:00 1
77 2/2 08/12 11:00 2
35 A Norway 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 8 78 1/4 06/12 14:15 4
79 2/4 06/12 16:00 1
80 3/4 07/12 10:45 3
81 4/4 07/12 12:30 2
36 B Norway 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 4 82 1/3 06/12 18:00 2
83 2/3 07/12 12:30 1
84 3/3 07/12 14:00 2
37 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 1 85 1/2 04/12 18:00 1
86 2/2 04/12 19:30 1
38 A Norway 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 5 87 1/2 07/12 16:00 3
88 2/2 08/12 11:00 2