Results - Pers Veterantreff 50+ - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 24 1 1/2 07/12 16:00 4
2 2/2 08/12 09:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/2 07/12 12:30 2
2 2/2 08/12 09:30 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 1 1 1/2 04/12 18:00 1
2 2/2 04/12 19:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 8 1 1/2 08/12 09:30 2
2 2/2 08/12 11:00 1
2 C Norway 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 7 3 1/2 04/12 19:30 3
4 2/2 06/12 18:00 3
3 A Norway 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 9 5 1/6 04/12 18:00 1
6 2/6 04/12 19:30 1
7 3/6 06/12 14:15 1
8 4/6 06/12 19:30 3
9 5/6 07/12 10:45 4
10 6/6 07/12 16:00 1
4 E Norway 27028 Kåre Gåsbakk Hallingkast BK 8 11 1/1 04/12 18:00 3
5 E Norway 25334 Martha Sletto Hallingkast BK 28 12 1/2 04/12 18:00 2
13 2/2 06/12 14:15 2
6 C Norway 13783 Morten Nordahl Hallingkast BK 7 14 1/3 06/12 14:15 4
15 2/3 06/12 18:00 2
16 3/3 07/12 16:00 2
7 B Norway 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 14 17 1/2 08/12 09:30 3
18 2/2 08/12 11:00 4
8 B Norway 25996 Stein Erik Arnegard Hallingkast BK 10 19 1/3 04/12 18:00 2
20 2/3 04/12 19:30 3
21 3/3 07/12 16:00 3
9 C Norway 3946 Terje Holstad Hallingkast BK 18 22 1/3 04/12 18:00 3
23 2/3 06/12 14:15 3
24 3/3 07/12 16:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 13 1 1/2 07/12 14:00 1
2 2/2 08/12 09:30 4
2 D Norway 24317 Helge Lønning Kvam BK 28 3 1/3 06/12 18:00 3
4 2/3 06/12 19:30 1
5 3/3 07/12 12:30 3
3 F Norway 25364 Olav Røyrvik Kvam BK 23 6 1/2 06/12 18:00 1
7 2/2 07/12 12:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 9 1 1/2 06/12 19:30 3
2 2/2 07/12 10:45 4
2 C Norway 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 3 1/2 06/12 14:15 2
4 2/2 07/12 12:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 4 1 1/4 07/12 09:00 2
2 2/4 07/12 10:45 2
3 3/4 07/12 12:30 4
4 4/4 08/12 11:00 1
2 B Norway 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 4 5 1/4 06/12 14:15 3
6 2/4 06/12 16:00 1
7 3/4 07/12 10:45 1
8 4/4 07/12 12:30 4
3 A Norway 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 8 9 1/4 06/12 14:15 4
10 2/4 06/12 16:00 1
11 3/4 07/12 10:45 3
12 4/4 07/12 12:30 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 17 1 1/3 06/12 16:00 2
2 2/3 07/12 09:00 4
3 3/3 08/12 09:30 1
2 B Norway 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 13 4 1/3 06/12 16:00 4
5 2/3 06/12 18:00 1
6 3/3 07/12 09:00 2
3 B Norway 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 11 7 1/3 06/12 16:00 3
8 2/3 07/12 09:00 4
9 3/3 08/12 09:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 20 1 1/2 07/12 10:45 3
2 2/2 07/12 14:00 3
2 C Norway 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 9 3 1/1 06/12 19:30 1
3 D Norway 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Ringerike BK 27 4 1/2 06/12 16:00 4
5 2/2 06/12 18:00 4
4 A Norway 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 5 6 1/2 07/12 16:00 3
7 2/2 08/12 11:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 9265 Arvid Lauvlid Sølvkula BK 19 1 1/2 07/12 10:45 1
2 2/2 08/12 11:00 3
2 B Norway 9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen Sølvkula BK 20 3 1/1 07/12 10:45 2
3 C Norway 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge Sølvkula BK 15 4 1/1 07/12 14:00 3
4 B Norway 9337 Frank Berge Sølvkula BK 13 5 1/2 07/12 14:00 4
6 2/2 08/12 11:00 4
5 C Norway 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 19 7 1/2 07/12 14:00 2
8 2/2 08/12 11:00 3
6 C Norway 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen Sølvkula BK 11 9 1/2 07/12 14:00 1
10 2/2 08/12 11:00 2
7 B Norway 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 4 11 1/3 06/12 18:00 2
12 2/3 07/12 12:30 1
13 3/3 07/12 14:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 21885 Ivar Hamre Valdres BK 21 1 1/1 06/12 16:00 3
2 D Norway 21889 Nils Arne Jevne Valdres BK 21 2 1/1 06/12 16:00 2
3 B Norway 21890 Per Ragnar Lillebråten Valdres BK 19 3 1/1 06/12 18:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 25677 Kristin Johannessen Åsane BK 10 1 1/3 07/12 14:00 4
2 2/3 07/12 16:00 2
3 3/3 08/12 09:30 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 24 1 1/2 07/12 16:00 4
2 2/2 08/12 09:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/2 07/12 12:30 2
2 2/2 08/12 09:30 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 1 1 1/2 04/12 18:00 1
2 2/2 04/12 19:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 8 1 1/2 08/12 09:30 2
2 2/2 08/12 11:00 1
2 C Norway 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 7 3 1/2 04/12 19:30 3
4 2/2 06/12 18:00 3
3 A Norway 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 9 5 1/6 04/12 18:00 1
6 2/6 04/12 19:30 1
7 3/6 06/12 14:15 1
8 4/6 06/12 19:30 3
9 5/6 07/12 10:45 4
10 6/6 07/12 16:00 1
4 E Norway 27028 Kåre Gåsbakk Hallingkast BK 8 11 1/1 04/12 18:00 3
5 E Norway 25334 Martha Sletto Hallingkast BK 28 12 1/2 04/12 18:00 2
13 2/2 06/12 14:15 2
6 C Norway 13783 Morten Nordahl Hallingkast BK 7 14 1/3 06/12 14:15 4
15 2/3 06/12 18:00 2
16 3/3 07/12 16:00 2
7 B Norway 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 14 17 1/2 08/12 09:30 3
18 2/2 08/12 11:00 4
8 B Norway 25996 Stein Erik Arnegard Hallingkast BK 10 19 1/3 04/12 18:00 2
20 2/3 04/12 19:30 3
21 3/3 07/12 16:00 3
9 C Norway 3946 Terje Holstad Hallingkast BK 18 22 1/3 04/12 18:00 3
23 2/3 06/12 14:15 3
24 3/3 07/12 16:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 13 1 1/2 07/12 14:00 1
2 2/2 08/12 09:30 4
2 D Norway 24317 Helge Lønning Kvam BK 28 3 1/3 06/12 18:00 3
4 2/3 06/12 19:30 1
5 3/3 07/12 12:30 3
3 F Norway 25364 Olav Røyrvik Kvam BK 23 6 1/2 06/12 18:00 1
7 2/2 07/12 12:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 9 1 1/2 06/12 19:30 3
2 2/2 07/12 10:45 4
2 C Norway 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 3 1/2 06/12 14:15 2
4 2/2 07/12 12:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 4 1 1/4 07/12 09:00 2
2 2/4 07/12 10:45 2
3 3/4 07/12 12:30 4
4 4/4 08/12 11:00 1
2 B Norway 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 4 5 1/4 06/12 14:15 3
6 2/4 06/12 16:00 1
7 3/4 07/12 10:45 1
8 4/4 07/12 12:30 4
3 A Norway 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 8 9 1/4 06/12 14:15 4
10 2/4 06/12 16:00 1
11 3/4 07/12 10:45 3
12 4/4 07/12 12:30 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 17 1 1/3 06/12 16:00 2
2 2/3 07/12 09:00 4
3 3/3 08/12 09:30 1
2 B Norway 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 13 4 1/3 06/12 16:00 4
5 2/3 06/12 18:00 1
6 3/3 07/12 09:00 2
3 B Norway 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 11 7 1/3 06/12 16:00 3
8 2/3 07/12 09:00 4
9 3/3 08/12 09:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 20 1 1/2 07/12 10:45 3
2 2/2 07/12 14:00 3
2 C Norway 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 9 3 1/1 06/12 19:30 1
3 D Norway 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Ringerike BK 27 4 1/2 06/12 16:00 4
5 2/2 06/12 18:00 4
4 A Norway 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 5 6 1/2 07/12 16:00 3
7 2/2 08/12 11:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 9265 Arvid Lauvlid Sølvkula BK 19 1 1/2 07/12 10:45 1
2 2/2 08/12 11:00 3
2 B Norway 9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen Sølvkula BK 20 3 1/1 07/12 10:45 2
3 C Norway 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge Sølvkula BK 15 4 1/1 07/12 14:00 3
4 B Norway 9337 Frank Berge Sølvkula BK 13 5 1/2 07/12 14:00 4
6 2/2 08/12 11:00 4
5 C Norway 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 19 7 1/2 07/12 14:00 2
8 2/2 08/12 11:00 3
6 C Norway 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen Sølvkula BK 11 9 1/2 07/12 14:00 1
10 2/2 08/12 11:00 2
7 B Norway 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 4 11 1/3 06/12 18:00 2
12 2/3 07/12 12:30 1
13 3/3 07/12 14:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 21885 Ivar Hamre Valdres BK 21 1 1/1 06/12 16:00 3
2 D Norway 21889 Nils Arne Jevne Valdres BK 21 2 1/1 06/12 16:00 2
3 B Norway 21890 Per Ragnar Lillebråten Valdres BK 19 3 1/1 06/12 18:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 25677 Kristin Johannessen Åsane BK 10 1 1/3 07/12 14:00 4
2 2/3 07/12 16:00 2
3 3/3 08/12 09:30 4