Results - Ringerikscup 1 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26832 Beate Johnerud Ringerike BK 15 1 1/1 22/08 17:30 0
2 B Norway 26808 Camilla Myhre Ringerike BK 5 2 1/1 22/08 19:45 0
3 C Norway 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 10 3 1/1 22/08 19:45 0
4 D Norway 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 15 4 1/1 22/08 17:30 0
5 C Norway 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 10 5 1/1 22/08 17:30 0
6 C Norway 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 10 6 1/1 22/08 17:30 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/1 22/08 19:45 0
2 D Norway 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 15 2 1/1 22/08 17:30 0
3 B Norway 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 3 1/1 22/08 19:45 0
4 B Norway 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 5 4 1/1 22/08 19:45 0
5 B Norway 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 5 5 1/1 22/08 17:30 0
6 C Norway 26984 Frode Hvamb Sølvkula BK 10 6 1/1 22/08 17:30 0
7 C Norway 26978 James Michael Dudek Red Crown BK 10 7 1/1 22/08 17:30 0
8 C Norway 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 10 8 1/1 22/08 19:45 0
9 C Norway 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 10 9 1/1 22/08 19:45 0
10 C Norway 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 10 10 1/1 22/08 17:30 0
11 A Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 11 1/1 22/08 19:45 0
12 B Norway 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 5 12 1/1 22/08 17:30 0
13 B Norway 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia 5 13 1/1 22/08 19:45 0
14 B Norway 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 5 14 1/1 22/08 17:30 0
15 B Norway 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 15 1/1 22/08 17:30 0
16 B Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 16 1/1 22/08 17:30 0
17 A Norway 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 17 1/1 22/08 17:30 0
18 A Norway 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 18 1/1 22/08 19:45 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26832 Beate Johnerud Ringerike BK 15 1 1/1 22/08 17:30 0
2 B Norway 26808 Camilla Myhre Ringerike BK 5 2 1/1 22/08 19:45 0
3 C Norway 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 10 3 1/1 22/08 19:45 0
4 D Norway 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 15 4 1/1 22/08 17:30 0
5 C Norway 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 10 5 1/1 22/08 17:30 0
6 C Norway 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 10 6 1/1 22/08 17:30 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/1 22/08 19:45 0
2 D Norway 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 15 2 1/1 22/08 17:30 0
3 B Norway 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 3 1/1 22/08 19:45 0
4 B Norway 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 5 4 1/1 22/08 19:45 0
5 B Norway 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 5 5 1/1 22/08 17:30 0
6 C Norway 26984 Frode Hvamb Sølvkula BK 10 6 1/1 22/08 17:30 0
7 C Norway 26978 James Michael Dudek Red Crown BK 10 7 1/1 22/08 17:30 0
8 C Norway 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 10 8 1/1 22/08 19:45 0
9 C Norway 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 10 9 1/1 22/08 19:45 0
10 C Norway 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 10 10 1/1 22/08 17:30 0
11 A Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 11 1/1 22/08 19:45 0
12 B Norway 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 5 12 1/1 22/08 17:30 0
13 B Norway 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia 5 13 1/1 22/08 19:45 0
14 B Norway 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 5 14 1/1 22/08 17:30 0
15 B Norway 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 15 1/1 22/08 17:30 0
16 B Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 16 1/1 22/08 17:30 0
17 A Norway 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 17 1/1 22/08 17:30 0
18 A Norway 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 18 1/1 22/08 19:45 0