Results - Ringerikscup 3 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 5 1 1/1 19/09 19:45 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 10854 Ali Hakimi Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/1 19/09 17:30 0
2 B Norway 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 5 2 1/1 19/09 19:45 0
3 D Norway 27161 Hilde Yggeseth Drammen Tigers BK 15 3 1/1 19/09 17:30 0
4 A Norway 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/1 19/09 17:30 0
5 B Norway 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 5 1/1 19/09 19:45 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25431 Morten Herøy Glåmdal BK 5 1 1/1 19/09 17:30 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 15 1 1/1 19/09 17:30 0
2 C Norway 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 10 2 1/2 19/09 19:45 0
3 1/2 19/09 19:45 0
3 D Norway 25679 Odd Stikbakke Løkka BK 15 4 1/1 19/09 17:30 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 15 1 1/1 19/09 17:30 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 1 1/1 19/09 19:45 0
2 E Norway 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 20 2 1/1 19/09 17:30 0
3 C Norway 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 10 3 1/1 19/09 19:45 0
4 A Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 4 1/1 19/09 19:45 0
5 B Norway 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 5 1/1 19/09 17:30 0
6 A Norway 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 6 1/1 19/09 17:30 0
7 C Norway 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 10 7 1/1 19/09 17:30 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 5 1 1/1 19/09 17:30 0
2 C Norway 26978 James Michael Dudek Red Crown BK 10 2 1/1 19/09 17:30 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26832 Beate Johnerud Ringerike BK 15 1 1/1 19/09 17:30 0
2 B Norway 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 5 2 1/1 19/09 19:45 0
3 B Norway 25919 Freddy Garberg Ringerike BK 5 3 1/1 19/09 17:30 0
4 F Norway 26096 Kenneth Gjerde Ringerike BK 25 4 1/1 19/09 19:45 0
5 C Norway 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 10 5 1/1 19/09 17:30 0
6 C Norway 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 10 6 1/1 19/09 19:45 0
7 D Norway 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Ringerike BK 15 7 1/1 19/09 17:30 0
8 F Norway 25940 Phebe Florida Dalhaug Ringerike BK 25 8 1/1 19/09 17:30 0
9 B Norway 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 5 9 1/1 19/09 19:45 0
10 A Norway 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 10 1/1 19/09 19:45 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 5 1 1/1 19/09 19:45 0
2 B Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 2 1/1 19/09 19:45 0