Results - Sandsli Open 2019 - Standard - 2019-11-10 12:30

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 10 1 3/3 10/11 12:30 1
2 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 2 3/3 10/11 12:30 1
3 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 3 2/2 10/11 12:30 2
4 B Norway 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 4 2/2 10/11 12:30 2
5 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 5 2/2 10/11 12:30 3
6 B Norway 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 5 6 2/2 10/11 12:30 3
7 D Norway 26987 Camilla Heggland Åsane BK 23 7 2/2 10/11 12:30 4
8 A Norway 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 8 2/2 10/11 12:30 4
9 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 9 2/2 10/11 12:30 5
10 A Norway 22819 Helge Alfheim Åsane BK 0 10 1/1 10/11 12:30 5
11 B Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 5 11 3/3 10/11 12:30 6
12 C Norway 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 12 1/1 10/11 12:30 6
13 C Norway 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 10 13 2/2 10/11 12:30 7
14 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 5 14 3/3 10/11 12:30 7
15 D Norway 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 15 15 1/1 10/11 12:30 8
16 A Norway 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 16 2/2 10/11 12:30 8
17 D Norway 26986 Ingrid Kristine K. Stuik Åsane BK 23 17 2/2 10/11 12:30 9
18 C Norway 24792 Martin Træen Remen Åsane BK 10 18 2/2 10/11 12:30 9
19 C Norway 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 19 3/3 10/11 12:30 10
20 A Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 20 2/2 10/11 12:30 11
21 B Norway 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 13 21 2/2 10/11 12:30 11
22 B Norway 20578 Lars Arne Kolås Nygård BC 5 22 2/2 10/11 12:30 12
23 E Norway 26443 Marcus Teige Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 20 23 1/1 10/11 12:30 12
24 B Norway 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 5 24 2/2 10/11 12:30 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 10 1 3/3 10/11 12:30 1
2 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 2 3/3 10/11 12:30 1
3 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 3 2/2 10/11 12:30 2
4 B Norway 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 4 2/2 10/11 12:30 2
5 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 5 2/2 10/11 12:30 3
6 B Norway 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 5 6 2/2 10/11 12:30 3
7 D Norway 26987 Camilla Heggland Åsane BK 23 7 2/2 10/11 12:30 4
8 A Norway 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 8 2/2 10/11 12:30 4
9 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 9 2/2 10/11 12:30 5
10 A Norway 22819 Helge Alfheim Åsane BK 0 10 1/1 10/11 12:30 5
11 B Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 5 11 3/3 10/11 12:30 6
12 C Norway 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 12 1/1 10/11 12:30 6
13 C Norway 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 10 13 2/2 10/11 12:30 7
14 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 5 14 3/3 10/11 12:30 7
15 D Norway 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 15 15 1/1 10/11 12:30 8
16 A Norway 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 16 2/2 10/11 12:30 8
17 D Norway 26986 Ingrid Kristine K. Stuik Åsane BK 23 17 2/2 10/11 12:30 9
18 C Norway 24792 Martin Træen Remen Åsane BK 10 18 2/2 10/11 12:30 9
19 C Norway 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 19 3/3 10/11 12:30 10
20 A Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 20 2/2 10/11 12:30 11
21 B Norway 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 13 21 2/2 10/11 12:30 11
22 B Norway 20578 Lars Arne Kolås Nygård BC 5 22 2/2 10/11 12:30 12
23 E Norway 26443 Marcus Teige Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 20 23 1/1 10/11 12:30 12
24 B Norway 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 5 24 2/2 10/11 12:30 13