Results - Sandsli Open 2019 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 25 1 1/1 09/11 11:00 4
2 C Norway 26840 Jens Grimsgaard Bergen BC 10 2 1/1 10/11 10:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23149 Bjarte Haugen Fyllingen BC 5 1 1/1 09/11 11:00 7
2 B Norway 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 13 2 1/1 08/11 18:00 8
3 E Norway 26443 Marcus Teige Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 20 3 1/1 10/11 12:30 12
4 C Norway 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 18 4 1/1 10/11 10:00 7
5 D Norway 27202 Neil McLean Fyllingen BC 15 5 1/1 09/11 11:00 6
6 B Norway 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 13 6 1/2 08/11 18:00 8
7 2/2 10/11 12:30 11
7 D Norway 27054 Ågot Lervik Fyllingen BC 23 8 1/1 10/11 10:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 1 1/2 08/11 18:00 7
2 2/2 10/11 12:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 5 1 1/3 08/11 18:00 4
2 2/3 09/11 11:00 4
3 3/3 10/11 12:30 6
2 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 4 1/2 08/11 18:00 10
5 2/2 10/11 12:30 2
3 A Norway 14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen Mascot BK 0 6 1/1 08/11 18:00 5
4 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 7 1/2 08/11 18:00 6
8 2/2 10/11 10:00 9
5 D Norway 27228 Kim Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 15 9 1/2 08/11 18:00 7
10 2/2 10/11 10:00 6
6 C Norway 14256 Ole Johan Eikeland Mascot BK 10 11 1/1 08/11 18:00 5
7 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 5 12 1/3 08/11 18:00 9
13 2/3 09/11 11:00 5
14 3/3 10/11 12:30 7
8 A Norway 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 15 1/2 08/11 18:00 10
16 2/2 10/11 12:30 8
9 A Norway 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 17 1/2 10/11 10:00 3
18 2/2 10/11 12:30 4
10 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 19 1/3 08/11 18:00 9
20 2/3 09/11 11:00 7
21 3/3 10/11 12:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20578 Lars Arne Kolås Nygård BC 5 1 1/2 10/11 10:00 10
2 2/2 10/11 12:30 12
2 C Norway 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 10 3 1/3 09/11 11:00 3
4 2/3 10/11 10:00 7
5 3/3 10/11 12:30 1
3 C Norway 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 6 1/3 09/11 11:00 8
7 2/3 10/11 10:00 5
8 3/3 10/11 12:30 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 5 1 1/2 10/11 10:00 4
2 2/2 10/11 12:30 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 10 1 1/2 09/11 11:00 5
2 2/2 10/11 12:30 7
2 D Norway 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 15 3 1/1 10/11 12:30 8
3 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 4 1/2 10/11 10:00 5
5 2/2 10/11 12:30 5
4 D Norway 26987 Camilla Heggland Åsane BK 23 6 1/2 08/11 18:00 6
7 2/2 10/11 12:30 4
5 E Norway 26585 Emilian Revheim Haugland Åsane BK 20 8 1/1 09/11 11:00 3
6 A Norway 22819 Helge Alfheim Åsane BK 0 9 1/1 10/11 12:30 5
7 D Norway 26986 Ingrid Kristine K. Stuik Åsane BK 23 10 1/2 08/11 18:00 3
11 2/2 10/11 12:30 9
8 B Norway 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 12 1/2 08/11 18:00 3
13 2/2 10/11 12:30 2
9 C Norway 24792 Martin Træen Remen Åsane BK 10 14 1/2 08/11 18:00 4
15 2/2 10/11 12:30 9
10 A Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 16 1/2 10/11 10:00 4
17 2/2 10/11 12:30 11
11 C Norway 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 18 1/1 10/11 12:30 6
12 B Norway 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 5 19 1/2 09/11 11:00 6
20 2/2 10/11 12:30 3
13 C Norway 25083 Terje Sivertsen Åsane BK 10 21 1/1 10/11 10:00 9