Results - Syv Søstre Cup - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/5 30/09 18:00 3
2 2/5 28/10 18:00 2
3 3/5 25/11 18:00 3
4 4/5 06/01 18:05 7
5 5/5 03/02 18:05 5
2 C Norway 25627 Anne-Berit Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 16 6 1/6 04/09 19:15 1
7 2/6 30/09 18:00 6
8 3/6 28/10 18:00 6
9 4/6 25/11 18:00 5
10 5/6 06/01 18:05 5
11 6/6 03/02 18:05 4
3 E Norway 26036 Bjørg Ester Eriksen Syv Søstre BK 25 12 1/3 30/09 18:00 2
13 2/3 25/11 18:00 7
14 3/3 06/01 18:05 7
4 E Norway 27136 David Johan Larsen 8800 Sandnessjøen 40 15 1/3 28/10 18:00 2
16 2/3 25/11 18:00 1
17 3/3 03/02 18:05 1
5 B Norway 5505 Eddie Mosås-Solheim Syv Søstre BK 9 18 1/5 04/09 19:15 2
19 2/5 30/09 18:00 3
20 3/5 28/10 18:00 4
21 4/5 25/11 18:00 6
22 5/5 06/01 18:05 2
6 E Norway 27267 Elise Katinka Zahl Eriksen 8800 Sandnessjøen 25 23 1/5 30/09 18:00 4
24 2/5 28/10 18:00 7
25 3/5 25/11 18:00 4
26 4/5 06/01 18:05 5
27 5/5 03/02 18:05 4
7 B Norway 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 12 28 1/3 30/09 18:00 1
29 2/3 25/11 18:00 3
30 3/3 06/01 18:05 3
8 C Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 18 31 1/5 30/09 18:00 6
32 2/5 28/10 18:00 5
33 3/5 25/11 18:00 2
34 4/5 06/01 18:05 6
35 5/5 03/02 18:05 3
9 D Norway 26989 Gøran Hansen 8800 Sandnessjøen 25 36 1/5 30/09 18:00 5
37 2/5 28/10 18:00 1
38 3/5 25/11 18:00 1
39 4/5 06/01 18:05 1
40 5/5 03/02 18:05 2
10 G Norway 27160 Jakob- Andreas Skjevelnes Holthe 8800 Sandnessjøen 40 41 1/1 28/10 18:00 5
11 D Norway 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 21 42 1/5 04/09 19:15 3
43 2/5 30/09 18:00 5
44 3/5 28/10 18:00 4
45 4/5 25/11 18:00 6
46 5/5 06/01 18:05 4
12 D Norway 27234 Jonathan Rønning 8800 Sandnessjøen 34 47 1/1 03/02 18:05 2
13 B Norway 20274 Kim Ronny Elstad Mosjøen 7 48 1/1 06/01 18:05 3
14 E Norway 26345 Kris Andreas Helminen Nilsen 8800 Sandnessjøen 21 49 1/3 28/10 18:00 3
50 2/3 25/11 18:00 5
51 3/3 03/02 18:05 1
15 F Norway 27137 Marius Mosås Solheim Syv Søstre BK 40 52 1/4 04/09 19:15 1
53 2/4 30/09 18:00 4
54 3/4 28/10 18:00 6
55 4/4 06/01 18:05 2
16 B Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 5 56 1/5 04/09 19:15 2
57 2/5 30/09 18:00 1
58 3/5 28/10 18:00 1
59 4/5 25/11 18:00 7
60 5/5 06/01 18:05 6
17 F Norway 27236 Sandra Knapstad 8800 Sandnessjøen 40 61 1/1 25/11 18:00 2
18 B Norway 7064 Torbjørn Sundqvist Syv Søstre BK 3 62 1/1 06/01 18:05 4
19 B Norway 6734 Åge Malmo 8800 Sandnessjøen 5 63 1/4 28/10 18:00 3
64 2/4 25/11 18:00 4
65 3/4 06/01 18:05 1
66 4/4 03/02 18:05 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/5 30/09 18:00 3
2 2/5 28/10 18:00 2
3 3/5 25/11 18:00 3
4 4/5 06/01 18:05 7
5 5/5 03/02 18:05 5
2 C Norway 25627 Anne-Berit Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 16 6 1/6 04/09 19:15 1
7 2/6 30/09 18:00 6
8 3/6 28/10 18:00 6
9 4/6 25/11 18:00 5
10 5/6 06/01 18:05 5
11 6/6 03/02 18:05 4
3 E Norway 26036 Bjørg Ester Eriksen Syv Søstre BK 25 12 1/3 30/09 18:00 2
13 2/3 25/11 18:00 7
14 3/3 06/01 18:05 7
4 E Norway 27136 David Johan Larsen 8800 Sandnessjøen 40 15 1/3 28/10 18:00 2
16 2/3 25/11 18:00 1
17 3/3 03/02 18:05 1
5 B Norway 5505 Eddie Mosås-Solheim Syv Søstre BK 9 18 1/5 04/09 19:15 2
19 2/5 30/09 18:00 3
20 3/5 28/10 18:00 4
21 4/5 25/11 18:00 6
22 5/5 06/01 18:05 2
6 E Norway 27267 Elise Katinka Zahl Eriksen 8800 Sandnessjøen 25 23 1/5 30/09 18:00 4
24 2/5 28/10 18:00 7
25 3/5 25/11 18:00 4
26 4/5 06/01 18:05 5
27 5/5 03/02 18:05 4
7 B Norway 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 12 28 1/3 30/09 18:00 1
29 2/3 25/11 18:00 3
30 3/3 06/01 18:05 3
8 C Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 18 31 1/5 30/09 18:00 6
32 2/5 28/10 18:00 5
33 3/5 25/11 18:00 2
34 4/5 06/01 18:05 6
35 5/5 03/02 18:05 3
9 D Norway 26989 Gøran Hansen 8800 Sandnessjøen 25 36 1/5 30/09 18:00 5
37 2/5 28/10 18:00 1
38 3/5 25/11 18:00 1
39 4/5 06/01 18:05 1
40 5/5 03/02 18:05 2
10 G Norway 27160 Jakob- Andreas Skjevelnes Holthe 8800 Sandnessjøen 40 41 1/1 28/10 18:00 5
11 D Norway 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 21 42 1/5 04/09 19:15 3
43 2/5 30/09 18:00 5
44 3/5 28/10 18:00 4
45 4/5 25/11 18:00 6
46 5/5 06/01 18:05 4
12 D Norway 27234 Jonathan Rønning 8800 Sandnessjøen 34 47 1/1 03/02 18:05 2
13 B Norway 20274 Kim Ronny Elstad Mosjøen 7 48 1/1 06/01 18:05 3
14 E Norway 26345 Kris Andreas Helminen Nilsen 8800 Sandnessjøen 21 49 1/3 28/10 18:00 3
50 2/3 25/11 18:00 5
51 3/3 03/02 18:05 1
15 F Norway 27137 Marius Mosås Solheim Syv Søstre BK 40 52 1/4 04/09 19:15 1
53 2/4 30/09 18:00 4
54 3/4 28/10 18:00 6
55 4/4 06/01 18:05 2
16 B Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 5 56 1/5 04/09 19:15 2
57 2/5 30/09 18:00 1
58 3/5 28/10 18:00 1
59 4/5 25/11 18:00 7
60 5/5 06/01 18:05 6
17 F Norway 27236 Sandra Knapstad 8800 Sandnessjøen 40 61 1/1 25/11 18:00 2
18 B Norway 7064 Torbjørn Sundqvist Syv Søstre BK 3 62 1/1 06/01 18:05 4
19 B Norway 6734 Åge Malmo 8800 Sandnessjøen 5 63 1/4 28/10 18:00 3
64 2/4 25/11 18:00 4
65 3/4 06/01 18:05 1
66 4/4 03/02 18:05 3