Results - Syv Søstre Cup - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/5 30/09 18:00 3
2 2/5 28/10 18:00 2
3 3/5 25/11 18:00 3
4 4/5 06/01 18:05 7
5 5/5 03/02 18:05 5
2 C Norway 25627 Anne-Berit Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 16 6 1/6 04/09 19:15 1
7 2/6 30/09 18:00 6
8 3/6 28/10 18:00 6
9 4/6 25/11 18:00 5
10 5/6 06/01 18:05 5
11 6/6 03/02 18:05 4
3 E Norway 26036 Bjørg Ester Eriksen Syv Søstre BK 25 12 1/3 30/09 18:00 2
13 2/3 25/11 18:00 7
14 3/3 06/01 18:05 7
4 B Norway 5505 Eddie Mosås-Solheim Syv Søstre BK 9 15 1/5 04/09 19:15 2
16 2/5 30/09 18:00 3
17 3/5 28/10 18:00 4
18 4/5 25/11 18:00 6
19 5/5 06/01 18:05 2
5 E Norway 27267 Elise Katinka Zahl Eriksen 8800 Sandnessjøen 25 20 1/5 30/09 18:00 4
21 2/5 28/10 18:00 7
22 3/5 25/11 18:00 4
23 4/5 06/01 18:05 5
24 5/5 03/02 18:05 4
6 B Norway 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 12 25 1/3 30/09 18:00 1
26 2/3 25/11 18:00 3
27 3/3 06/01 18:05 3
7 C Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 18 28 1/5 30/09 18:00 6
29 2/5 28/10 18:00 5
30 3/5 25/11 18:00 2
31 4/5 06/01 18:05 6
32 5/5 03/02 18:05 3
8 D Norway 26989 Gøran Hansen 8800 Sandnessjøen 25 33 1/5 30/09 18:00 5
34 2/5 28/10 18:00 1
35 3/5 25/11 18:00 1
36 4/5 06/01 18:05 1
37 5/5 03/02 18:05 2
9 D Norway 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 21 38 1/5 04/09 19:15 3
39 2/5 30/09 18:00 5
40 3/5 28/10 18:00 4
41 4/5 25/11 18:00 6
42 5/5 06/01 18:05 4
10 B Norway 20274 Kim Ronny Elstad Mosjøen 7 43 1/1 06/01 18:05 3
11 E Norway 26345 Kris Andreas Helminen Nilsen 8800 Sandnessjøen 21 44 1/3 28/10 18:00 3
45 2/3 25/11 18:00 5
46 3/3 03/02 18:05 1
12 B Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 5 47 1/5 04/09 19:15 2
48 2/5 30/09 18:00 1
49 3/5 28/10 18:00 1
50 4/5 25/11 18:00 7
51 5/5 06/01 18:05 6
13 B Norway 7064 Torbjørn Sundqvist Syv Søstre BK 3 52 1/1 06/01 18:05 4
14 B Norway 6734 Åge Malmo 8800 Sandnessjøen 5 53 1/4 28/10 18:00 3
54 2/4 25/11 18:00 4
55 3/4 06/01 18:05 1
56 4/4 03/02 18:05 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 27136 David Johan Larsen 8800 Sandnessjøen 40 1 1/3 28/10 18:00 2
2 2/3 25/11 18:00 1
3 3/3 03/02 18:05 1
2 G Norway 27160 Jakob- Andreas Skjevelnes Holthe 8800 Sandnessjøen 40 4 1/1 28/10 18:00 5
3 D Norway 27234 Jonathan Rønning 8800 Sandnessjøen 34 5 1/1 03/02 18:05 2
4 F Norway 27137 Marius Mosås Solheim Syv Søstre BK 40 6 1/4 04/09 19:15 1
7 2/4 30/09 18:00 4
8 3/4 28/10 18:00 6
9 4/4 06/01 18:05 2
5 F Norway 27236 Sandra Knapstad 8800 Sandnessjøen 40 10 1/1 25/11 18:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/5 30/09 18:00 3
2 2/5 28/10 18:00 2
3 3/5 25/11 18:00 3
4 4/5 06/01 18:05 7
5 5/5 03/02 18:05 5
2 C Norway 25627 Anne-Berit Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 16 6 1/6 04/09 19:15 1
7 2/6 30/09 18:00 6
8 3/6 28/10 18:00 6
9 4/6 25/11 18:00 5
10 5/6 06/01 18:05 5
11 6/6 03/02 18:05 4
3 E Norway 26036 Bjørg Ester Eriksen Syv Søstre BK 25 12 1/3 30/09 18:00 2
13 2/3 25/11 18:00 7
14 3/3 06/01 18:05 7
4 B Norway 5505 Eddie Mosås-Solheim Syv Søstre BK 9 15 1/5 04/09 19:15 2
16 2/5 30/09 18:00 3
17 3/5 28/10 18:00 4
18 4/5 25/11 18:00 6
19 5/5 06/01 18:05 2
5 E Norway 27267 Elise Katinka Zahl Eriksen 8800 Sandnessjøen 25 20 1/5 30/09 18:00 4
21 2/5 28/10 18:00 7
22 3/5 25/11 18:00 4
23 4/5 06/01 18:05 5
24 5/5 03/02 18:05 4
6 B Norway 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 12 25 1/3 30/09 18:00 1
26 2/3 25/11 18:00 3
27 3/3 06/01 18:05 3
7 C Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 18 28 1/5 30/09 18:00 6
29 2/5 28/10 18:00 5
30 3/5 25/11 18:00 2
31 4/5 06/01 18:05 6
32 5/5 03/02 18:05 3
8 D Norway 26989 Gøran Hansen 8800 Sandnessjøen 25 33 1/5 30/09 18:00 5
34 2/5 28/10 18:00 1
35 3/5 25/11 18:00 1
36 4/5 06/01 18:05 1
37 5/5 03/02 18:05 2
9 D Norway 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 21 38 1/5 04/09 19:15 3
39 2/5 30/09 18:00 5
40 3/5 28/10 18:00 4
41 4/5 25/11 18:00 6
42 5/5 06/01 18:05 4
10 B Norway 20274 Kim Ronny Elstad Mosjøen 7 43 1/1 06/01 18:05 3
11 E Norway 26345 Kris Andreas Helminen Nilsen 8800 Sandnessjøen 21 44 1/3 28/10 18:00 3
45 2/3 25/11 18:00 5
46 3/3 03/02 18:05 1
12 B Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 5 47 1/5 04/09 19:15 2
48 2/5 30/09 18:00 1
49 3/5 28/10 18:00 1
50 4/5 25/11 18:00 7
51 5/5 06/01 18:05 6
13 B Norway 7064 Torbjørn Sundqvist Syv Søstre BK 3 52 1/1 06/01 18:05 4
14 B Norway 6734 Åge Malmo 8800 Sandnessjøen 5 53 1/4 28/10 18:00 3
54 2/4 25/11 18:00 4
55 3/4 06/01 18:05 1
56 4/4 03/02 18:05 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 27136 David Johan Larsen 8800 Sandnessjøen 40 1 1/3 28/10 18:00 2
2 2/3 25/11 18:00 1
3 3/3 03/02 18:05 1
2 G Norway 27160 Jakob- Andreas Skjevelnes Holthe 8800 Sandnessjøen 40 4 1/1 28/10 18:00 5
3 D Norway 27234 Jonathan Rønning 8800 Sandnessjøen 34 5 1/1 03/02 18:05 2
4 F Norway 27137 Marius Mosås Solheim Syv Søstre BK 40 6 1/4 04/09 19:15 1
7 2/4 30/09 18:00 4
8 3/4 28/10 18:00 6
9 4/4 06/01 18:05 2
5 F Norway 27236 Sandra Knapstad 8800 Sandnessjøen 40 10 1/1 25/11 18:00 2