Results - Syv Søstre Cup - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 27136 David Johan Larsen 8800 Sandnessjøen 40 1 1/3 28/10 18:00 2
2 2/3 25/11 18:00 1
3 3/3 03/02 18:05 1
2 E Norway 27267 Elise Katinka Zahl Eriksen 8800 Sandnessjøen 25 4 1/5 30/09 18:00 4
5 2/5 28/10 18:00 7
6 3/5 25/11 18:00 4
7 4/5 06/01 18:05 5
8 5/5 03/02 18:05 4
3 D Norway 26989 Gøran Hansen 8800 Sandnessjøen 25 9 1/5 30/09 18:00 5
10 2/5 28/10 18:00 1
11 3/5 25/11 18:00 1
12 4/5 06/01 18:05 1
13 5/5 03/02 18:05 2
4 G Norway 27160 Jakob- Andreas Skjevelnes Holthe 8800 Sandnessjøen 40 14 1/1 28/10 18:00 5
5 D Norway 27234 Jonathan Rønning 8800 Sandnessjøen 34 15 1/1 03/02 18:05 2
6 E Norway 26345 Kris Andreas Helminen Nilsen 8800 Sandnessjøen 21 16 1/3 28/10 18:00 3
17 2/3 25/11 18:00 5
18 3/3 03/02 18:05 1
7 F Norway 27236 Sandra Knapstad 8800 Sandnessjøen 40 19 1/1 25/11 18:00 2
8 B Norway 6734 Åge Malmo 8800 Sandnessjøen 5 20 1/4 28/10 18:00 3
21 2/4 25/11 18:00 4
22 3/4 06/01 18:05 1
23 4/4 03/02 18:05 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20274 Kim Ronny Elstad Mosjøen 7 1 1/1 06/01 18:05 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/5 30/09 18:00 3
2 2/5 28/10 18:00 2
3 3/5 25/11 18:00 3
4 4/5 06/01 18:05 7
5 5/5 03/02 18:05 5
2 C Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 18 6 1/5 30/09 18:00 6
7 2/5 28/10 18:00 5
8 3/5 25/11 18:00 2
9 4/5 06/01 18:05 6
10 5/5 03/02 18:05 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25627 Anne-Berit Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 16 1 1/6 04/09 19:15 1
2 2/6 30/09 18:00 6
3 3/6 28/10 18:00 6
4 4/6 25/11 18:00 5
5 5/6 06/01 18:05 5
6 6/6 03/02 18:05 4
2 E Norway 26036 Bjørg Ester Eriksen Syv Søstre BK 25 7 1/3 30/09 18:00 2
8 2/3 25/11 18:00 7
9 3/3 06/01 18:05 7
3 B Norway 5505 Eddie Mosås-Solheim Syv Søstre BK 9 10 1/5 04/09 19:15 2
11 2/5 30/09 18:00 3
12 3/5 28/10 18:00 4
13 4/5 25/11 18:00 6
14 5/5 06/01 18:05 2
4 B Norway 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 12 15 1/3 30/09 18:00 1
16 2/3 25/11 18:00 3
17 3/3 06/01 18:05 3
5 D Norway 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 21 18 1/5 04/09 19:15 3
19 2/5 30/09 18:00 5
20 3/5 28/10 18:00 4
21 4/5 25/11 18:00 6
22 5/5 06/01 18:05 4
6 F Norway 27137 Marius Mosås Solheim Syv Søstre BK 40 23 1/4 04/09 19:15 1
24 2/4 30/09 18:00 4
25 3/4 28/10 18:00 6
26 4/4 06/01 18:05 2
7 B Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 5 27 1/5 04/09 19:15 2
28 2/5 30/09 18:00 1
29 3/5 28/10 18:00 1
30 4/5 25/11 18:00 7
31 5/5 06/01 18:05 6
8 B Norway 7064 Torbjørn Sundqvist Syv Søstre BK 3 32 1/1 06/01 18:05 4