Results - Torsdagscup 5 - Standard - 2019-10-31 18:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/1 31/10 18:00 1
2 D Norway 27161 Hilde Yggeseth Drammen Tigers BK 15 2 1/1 31/10 18:00 1
3 C Norway 9265 Arvid Lauvlid Sølvkula BK 10 3 1/1 31/10 18:00 2
4 C Norway 9248 Helge Løvgreen Jenssen Sølvkula BK 10 4 1/1 31/10 18:00 2
5 C Norway 16038 Bente Händler Sølvkula BK 10 5 1/1 31/10 18:00 3
6 C Norway 9341 Marit Strøm Sølvkula BK 10 6 1/1 31/10 18:00 3
7 A Norway 20111 Kim Andrè Holmen Hovde Drammen Tigers BK 0 7 1/1 31/10 18:00 4
8 A Norway 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 8 1/1 31/10 18:00 4
9 B Norway 16339 Rune Johansen Jarlsberg BK 5 9 1/1 31/10 18:00 5
10 C Norway 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen Sølvkula BK 10 10 1/1 31/10 18:00 5
11 C Norway 27024 John Einar Strand Jarlsberg BK 10 11 1/1 31/10 18:00 6
12 F Norway 26828 Jorunn Opsahl Drammen Tigers BK 25 12 1/1 31/10 18:00 6
13 C Norway 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge Sølvkula BK 10 13 1/1 31/10 18:00 7
14 B Norway 21708 Trond Jensen Jarlsberg BK 5 14 1/1 31/10 18:00 7
15 C Norway 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 15 1/1 31/10 18:00 8
16 B Norway 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 5 16 1/1 31/10 18:00 8
17 B Norway 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 5 17 1/1 31/10 18:00 9
18 C Norway 24240 Tom Faannessen Jarlsberg BK 10 18 1/1 31/10 18:00 9
19 C Norway 24928 Mette Irene Rasch-Fjeld Jarlsberg BK 10 19 1/1 31/10 18:00 10
20 B Norway 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 20 1/1 31/10 18:00 10
21 E Norway 27174 Line Henriette Undrum Jarlsberg BK 20 21 1/1 31/10 18:00 11
22 B Norway 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 5 22 1/1 31/10 18:00 11
23 C Norway 25882 Tobias Fransson-Larønningen Grenland BK 10 23 1/1 31/10 18:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/1 31/10 18:00 1
2 D Norway 27161 Hilde Yggeseth Drammen Tigers BK 15 2 1/1 31/10 18:00 1
3 C Norway 9265 Arvid Lauvlid Sølvkula BK 10 3 1/1 31/10 18:00 2
4 C Norway 9248 Helge Løvgreen Jenssen Sølvkula BK 10 4 1/1 31/10 18:00 2
5 C Norway 16038 Bente Händler Sølvkula BK 10 5 1/1 31/10 18:00 3
6 C Norway 9341 Marit Strøm Sølvkula BK 10 6 1/1 31/10 18:00 3
7 A Norway 20111 Kim Andrè Holmen Hovde Drammen Tigers BK 0 7 1/1 31/10 18:00 4
8 A Norway 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 8 1/1 31/10 18:00 4
9 B Norway 16339 Rune Johansen Jarlsberg BK 5 9 1/1 31/10 18:00 5
10 C Norway 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen Sølvkula BK 10 10 1/1 31/10 18:00 5
11 C Norway 27024 John Einar Strand Jarlsberg BK 10 11 1/1 31/10 18:00 6
12 F Norway 26828 Jorunn Opsahl Drammen Tigers BK 25 12 1/1 31/10 18:00 6
13 C Norway 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge Sølvkula BK 10 13 1/1 31/10 18:00 7
14 B Norway 21708 Trond Jensen Jarlsberg BK 5 14 1/1 31/10 18:00 7
15 C Norway 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 15 1/1 31/10 18:00 8
16 B Norway 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 5 16 1/1 31/10 18:00 8
17 B Norway 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 5 17 1/1 31/10 18:00 9
18 C Norway 24240 Tom Faannessen Jarlsberg BK 10 18 1/1 31/10 18:00 9
19 C Norway 24928 Mette Irene Rasch-Fjeld Jarlsberg BK 10 19 1/1 31/10 18:00 10
20 B Norway 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 20 1/1 31/10 18:00 10
21 E Norway 27174 Line Henriette Undrum Jarlsberg BK 20 21 1/1 31/10 18:00 11
22 B Norway 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 5 22 1/1 31/10 18:00 11
23 C Norway 25882 Tobias Fransson-Larønningen Grenland BK 10 23 1/1 31/10 18:00 12