Results - Torsdagscup 5 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 9384 Anders Øgren Drammen Tigers BK 5 1 1/1 31/10 20:15 4
2 C Norway 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Drammen Tigers BK 10 2 1/1 31/10 18:00 1
3 C Norway 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 3 1/1 31/10 18:00 8
4 B Norway 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 5 4 1/1 31/10 18:00 9
5 B Norway 20665 Daniel Nylænden Drammen Tigers BK 5 5 1/1 31/10 20:15 2
6 A Norway 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 6 1/1 31/10 20:15 4
7 D Norway 27161 Hilde Yggeseth Drammen Tigers BK 15 7 1/1 31/10 18:00 1
8 C Norway 26794 Joachim Fossli Drammen Tigers BK 10 8 1/1 31/10 20:15 5
9 F Norway 26828 Jorunn Opsahl Drammen Tigers BK 25 9 1/1 31/10 18:00 6
10 A Norway 20111 Kim Andrè Holmen Hovde Drammen Tigers BK 0 10 1/1 31/10 18:00 4
11 A Norway 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 11 1/1 31/10 18:00 4
12 B Norway 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 12 1/1 31/10 18:00 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 5 1 1/1 31/10 20:15 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 5 1 1/1 31/10 18:00 11
2 C Norway 25882 Tobias Fransson-Larønningen Grenland BK 10 2 1/1 31/10 18:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 27024 John Einar Strand Jarlsberg BK 10 1 1/1 31/10 18:00 6
2 E Norway 27174 Line Henriette Undrum Jarlsberg BK 20 2 1/1 31/10 18:00 11
3 C Norway 24928 Mette Irene Rasch-Fjeld Jarlsberg BK 10 3 1/1 31/10 18:00 10
4 B Norway 16339 Rune Johansen Jarlsberg BK 5 4 1/1 31/10 18:00 5
5 B Norway 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 5 5 1/1 31/10 18:00 8
6 B Norway 15493 Thorbjørn E Forsberg Pedersen Jarlsberg BK 5 6 1/1 31/10 20:15 2
7 C Norway 24240 Tom Faannessen Jarlsberg BK 10 7 1/1 31/10 18:00 9
8 B Norway 21708 Trond Jensen Jarlsberg BK 5 8 1/1 31/10 18:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 10 1 1/1 31/10 20:15 5
2 F Norway 26096 Kenneth Gjerde Ringerike BK 25 2 1/1 31/10 20:15 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 9265 Arvid Lauvlid Sølvkula BK 10 1 1/1 31/10 18:00 2
2 C Norway 16038 Bente Händler Sølvkula BK 10 2 1/1 31/10 18:00 3
3 B Norway 9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen Sølvkula BK 5 3 1/1 31/10 20:15 1
4 C Norway 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge Sølvkula BK 10 4 1/1 31/10 18:00 7
5 D Norway 27197 Erik Mario Andrè Ical - Ellefsen Sølvkula BK 15 5 1/1 31/10 20:15 6
6 C Norway 9248 Helge Løvgreen Jenssen Sølvkula BK 10 6 1/1 31/10 18:00 2
7 C Norway 9341 Marit Strøm Sølvkula BK 10 7 1/1 31/10 18:00 3
8 D Norway 27266 Ole Henrik Riis Sølvkula BK 15 8 1/1 31/10 20:15 3
9 E Norway 22473 Ole Kristian Tonning Leivdal Sølvkula BK 20 9 1/1 31/10 20:15 3
10 C Norway 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen Sølvkula BK 10 10 1/1 31/10 18:00 5
11 B Norway 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 5 11 1/1 31/10 20:15 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 9384 Anders Øgren Drammen Tigers BK 5 1 1/1 31/10 20:15 4
2 C Norway 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Drammen Tigers BK 10 2 1/1 31/10 18:00 1
3 C Norway 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 3 1/1 31/10 18:00 8
4 B Norway 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 5 4 1/1 31/10 18:00 9
5 B Norway 20665 Daniel Nylænden Drammen Tigers BK 5 5 1/1 31/10 20:15 2
6 A Norway 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 6 1/1 31/10 20:15 4
7 D Norway 27161 Hilde Yggeseth Drammen Tigers BK 15 7 1/1 31/10 18:00 1
8 C Norway 26794 Joachim Fossli Drammen Tigers BK 10 8 1/1 31/10 20:15 5
9 F Norway 26828 Jorunn Opsahl Drammen Tigers BK 25 9 1/1 31/10 18:00 6
10 A Norway 20111 Kim Andrè Holmen Hovde Drammen Tigers BK 0 10 1/1 31/10 18:00 4
11 A Norway 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 11 1/1 31/10 18:00 4
12 B Norway 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 12 1/1 31/10 18:00 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 5 1 1/1 31/10 20:15 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 5 1 1/1 31/10 18:00 11
2 C Norway 25882 Tobias Fransson-Larønningen Grenland BK 10 2 1/1 31/10 18:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 27024 John Einar Strand Jarlsberg BK 10 1 1/1 31/10 18:00 6
2 E Norway 27174 Line Henriette Undrum Jarlsberg BK 20 2 1/1 31/10 18:00 11
3 C Norway 24928 Mette Irene Rasch-Fjeld Jarlsberg BK 10 3 1/1 31/10 18:00 10
4 B Norway 16339 Rune Johansen Jarlsberg BK 5 4 1/1 31/10 18:00 5
5 B Norway 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 5 5 1/1 31/10 18:00 8
6 B Norway 15493 Thorbjørn E Forsberg Pedersen Jarlsberg BK 5 6 1/1 31/10 20:15 2
7 C Norway 24240 Tom Faannessen Jarlsberg BK 10 7 1/1 31/10 18:00 9
8 B Norway 21708 Trond Jensen Jarlsberg BK 5 8 1/1 31/10 18:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 10 1 1/1 31/10 20:15 5
2 F Norway 26096 Kenneth Gjerde Ringerike BK 25 2 1/1 31/10 20:15 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 9265 Arvid Lauvlid Sølvkula BK 10 1 1/1 31/10 18:00 2
2 C Norway 16038 Bente Händler Sølvkula BK 10 2 1/1 31/10 18:00 3
3 B Norway 9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen Sølvkula BK 5 3 1/1 31/10 20:15 1
4 C Norway 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge Sølvkula BK 10 4 1/1 31/10 18:00 7
5 D Norway 27197 Erik Mario Andrè Ical - Ellefsen Sølvkula BK 15 5 1/1 31/10 20:15 6
6 C Norway 9248 Helge Løvgreen Jenssen Sølvkula BK 10 6 1/1 31/10 18:00 2
7 C Norway 9341 Marit Strøm Sølvkula BK 10 7 1/1 31/10 18:00 3
8 D Norway 27266 Ole Henrik Riis Sølvkula BK 15 8 1/1 31/10 20:15 3
9 E Norway 22473 Ole Kristian Tonning Leivdal Sølvkula BK 20 9 1/1 31/10 20:15 3
10 C Norway 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen Sølvkula BK 10 10 1/1 31/10 18:00 5
11 B Norway 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 5 11 1/1 31/10 20:15 1