Results - Tromsø Midnight Sun for døve - Qualification

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A UAE Ali Hassan Aljaber Dubai 0 1 1/1 27/06 13:00 5
2 A France Angele Divol VASH Salon de Provence 0 2 1/1 27/06 16:00 15
3 A Nederlands Anja Zoomer DSV Almere 0 3 1/1 27/06 16:00 13
4 C Norway 20813 Ann Cathrin Larssen Oslo Døves 0 4 1/1 27/06 10:00 13
5 A Sweden Anna Andersson SK Lundia 0 5 1/1 27/06 13:00 13
6 C Norway 14528 Asle Georg Karlsen Askøy BK 0 6 1/1 27/06 13:00 0
7 A UAE Ayman Salem Dubai 0 7 1/1 27/06 13:00 7
8 A TPE Chang Yao Chien Chinese Taipei 0 8 1/1 27/06 10:00 13
9 A AUT Dagmar Wieser GSZ Graz 0 9 1/1 27/06 13:00 13
10 A CZE Dasa Vohryzkova I.PSKN Praha 0 10 1/1 27/06 13:00 14
11 C Norway 15252 Einar Hartveit Grenland BK 0 11 1/1 27/06 10:00 9
12 A Nederlands Els Kruiswijk DSV Almere 0 12 1/1 27/06 16:00 16
13 F Norway 25296 Erik Andresen Oslo Døves 0 13 1/1 27/06 16:00 9
14 A Denmark Flemming Jensen Ahorn 0 14 1/1 27/06 13:00 6
15 A France Frederic Divol VASH Salon de Provence 0 15 1/1 27/06 16:00 10
16 A Nederlands Ger Kruiswijk DSV Almere 0 16 1/1 27/06 16:00 9
17 A Sweden Gunnar Augustsson DSK Dalir 0 17 1/1 27/06 13:00 6
18 A AUT Günther Koch GSC Linz 0 18 1/1 27/06 10:00 12
19 A Sweden Halina Tufvesson SK Lundia 0 19 1/1 27/06 13:00 16
20 A HUN Ilona Reider Siketek SC Budapest 0 20 1/1 27/06 16:00 14
21 B Norway 13374 Ine Lorentzen Solli BK 0 21 1/1 27/06 13:00 15
22 A CZE Jan Suva I.PSKN Praha 0 22 1/1 27/06 10:00 8
23 A CZE Jaromir Rames I.PSKN Praha 0 23 1/1 27/06 10:00 11
24 A CZE Jaromir Vohryzka I.PSKN Praha 0 24 1/1 27/06 10:00 9
25 A CZE Jindrich Chrpa I.PSKN Praha 0 25 1/1 27/06 13:00 7
26 A CZE Jiri Jungmann SKN Brno 0 26 1/1 27/06 10:00 7
27 A CZE Katerina Janoscova Skivelo Olomouc 0 27 1/1 27/06 10:00 14
28 A CZE Katerina Klofacova SKN Brno 0 28 1/1 27/06 13:00 15
29 A Finland Kauko Järvensivu Uljas Tampere 0 29 1/1 27/06 10:00 12
30 C Norway 25260 Kjell Ivar Mesics Grenland BK 0 30 1/1 27/06 16:00 11
31 A TPE Lin Ya Chin Chinese Taipei 0 31 1/1 27/06 10:00 14
32 A Sweden Liva Vivade IK Hephata 0 32 1/1 27/06 16:00 13
33 A AUT Margreth Reiter GSZ Graz 0 33 1/1 27/06 13:00 16
34 A AUT Maria Koch GSC Linz 0 34 1/1 27/06 10:00 15
35 A Sweden Marita Sundell IK Hephata 0 35 1/1 27/06 16:00 15
36 A CZE Martin Marous I.PSKN Praha 0 36 1/1 27/06 13:00 5
37 A UAE Matar Alremeithi Alain 0 37 1/1 27/06 16:00 10
38 A CZE Matyas Curik SKN Brno 0 38 1/1 27/06 10:00 11
39 A Denmark Mette Jensen Døvania 0 39 1/1 27/06 16:00 16
40 A Sweden Mikael Nilsson SK Lundia 0 40 1/1 27/06 13:00 8
41 A UAE Mohammed Aleissaee Alain 0 41 1/1 27/06 16:00 11
42 A CZE Paulina Malerova SSK Vitkovice Deaf 0 42 1/1 27/06 10:00 15
43 A Finland Pertti Lehti Uljas Tampere 0 43 1/1 27/06 10:00 8
44 A ICL Ragna Gudrun Magnusdottir Idrottafelag Heyrnalausra 0 44 1/1 27/06 10:00 16
45 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 0 45 1/1 27/06 13:00 8
46 A Finland Senja Loppinen Uljas Tampere 0 46 1/1 27/06 10:00 16
47 A Sweden Sergejs Vorobjev IK Hephata 0 47 1/1 27/06 13:00 9
48 A ITA Sergio Trovato ASD GSS Torino 0 48 1/1 27/06 13:00 9
49 B Norway 3901 Stein Erik Wroldsen Oslo Døves 0 49 1/1 27/06 13:00 12
50 A Sweden Sverker Andersson SK Lundia 0 50 1/1 27/06 13:00 10
51 A Sweden Szczepan Drapsa IK Hephata 0 51 1/1 27/06 13:00 11
52 A CZE Tomas Drahos Skivelo Olomouc 0 52 1/1 27/06 10:00 10
53 F Norway 26227 Tor Einar Slettebakk Askøy BK 0 53 1/1 27/06 10:00 7
54 C Norway 19209 Trude Nilsen Heimdal BK 0 54 1/1 27/06 16:00 14
55 A Latvia Vladimirs Lagunovs Nedzirdigo Boulings 0 55 1/1 27/06 13:00 11
56 A CZE Vojtech Jahoda SKN Brno 0 56 1/1 27/06 10:00 10
57 A UAE Walid Radwan Dubai 0 57 1/1 27/06 16:00 30
58 A AUT Waltraud Dunkl GSZ Graz 0 58 1/1 27/06 13:00 14
59 A AUT Wilhelm Donaczi GZS Graz 0 59 1/1 27/06 13:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A UAE Ali Hassan Aljaber Dubai 0 1 1/1 27/06 13:00 5
2 A France Angele Divol VASH Salon de Provence 0 2 1/1 27/06 16:00 15
3 A Nederlands Anja Zoomer DSV Almere 0 3 1/1 27/06 16:00 13
4 C Norway 20813 Ann Cathrin Larssen Oslo Døves 0 4 1/1 27/06 10:00 13
5 A Sweden Anna Andersson SK Lundia 0 5 1/1 27/06 13:00 13
6 C Norway 14528 Asle Georg Karlsen Askøy BK 0 6 1/1 27/06 13:00 0
7 A UAE Ayman Salem Dubai 0 7 1/1 27/06 13:00 7
8 A TPE Chang Yao Chien Chinese Taipei 0 8 1/1 27/06 10:00 13
9 A AUT Dagmar Wieser GSZ Graz 0 9 1/1 27/06 13:00 13
10 A CZE Dasa Vohryzkova I.PSKN Praha 0 10 1/1 27/06 13:00 14
11 C Norway 15252 Einar Hartveit Grenland BK 0 11 1/1 27/06 10:00 9
12 A Nederlands Els Kruiswijk DSV Almere 0 12 1/1 27/06 16:00 16
13 F Norway 25296 Erik Andresen Oslo Døves 0 13 1/1 27/06 16:00 9
14 A Denmark Flemming Jensen Ahorn 0 14 1/1 27/06 13:00 6
15 A France Frederic Divol VASH Salon de Provence 0 15 1/1 27/06 16:00 10
16 A Nederlands Ger Kruiswijk DSV Almere 0 16 1/1 27/06 16:00 9
17 A Sweden Gunnar Augustsson DSK Dalir 0 17 1/1 27/06 13:00 6
18 A AUT Günther Koch GSC Linz 0 18 1/1 27/06 10:00 12
19 A Sweden Halina Tufvesson SK Lundia 0 19 1/1 27/06 13:00 16
20 A HUN Ilona Reider Siketek SC Budapest 0 20 1/1 27/06 16:00 14
21 B Norway 13374 Ine Lorentzen Solli BK 0 21 1/1 27/06 13:00 15
22 A CZE Jan Suva I.PSKN Praha 0 22 1/1 27/06 10:00 8
23 A CZE Jaromir Rames I.PSKN Praha 0 23 1/1 27/06 10:00 11
24 A CZE Jaromir Vohryzka I.PSKN Praha 0 24 1/1 27/06 10:00 9
25 A CZE Jindrich Chrpa I.PSKN Praha 0 25 1/1 27/06 13:00 7
26 A CZE Jiri Jungmann SKN Brno 0 26 1/1 27/06 10:00 7
27 A CZE Katerina Janoscova Skivelo Olomouc 0 27 1/1 27/06 10:00 14
28 A CZE Katerina Klofacova SKN Brno 0 28 1/1 27/06 13:00 15
29 A Finland Kauko Järvensivu Uljas Tampere 0 29 1/1 27/06 10:00 12
30 C Norway 25260 Kjell Ivar Mesics Grenland BK 0 30 1/1 27/06 16:00 11
31 A TPE Lin Ya Chin Chinese Taipei 0 31 1/1 27/06 10:00 14
32 A Sweden Liva Vivade IK Hephata 0 32 1/1 27/06 16:00 13
33 A AUT Margreth Reiter GSZ Graz 0 33 1/1 27/06 13:00 16
34 A AUT Maria Koch GSC Linz 0 34 1/1 27/06 10:00 15
35 A Sweden Marita Sundell IK Hephata 0 35 1/1 27/06 16:00 15
36 A CZE Martin Marous I.PSKN Praha 0 36 1/1 27/06 13:00 5
37 A UAE Matar Alremeithi Alain 0 37 1/1 27/06 16:00 10
38 A CZE Matyas Curik SKN Brno 0 38 1/1 27/06 10:00 11
39 A Denmark Mette Jensen Døvania 0 39 1/1 27/06 16:00 16
40 A Sweden Mikael Nilsson SK Lundia 0 40 1/1 27/06 13:00 8
41 A UAE Mohammed Aleissaee Alain 0 41 1/1 27/06 16:00 11
42 A CZE Paulina Malerova SSK Vitkovice Deaf 0 42 1/1 27/06 10:00 15
43 A Finland Pertti Lehti Uljas Tampere 0 43 1/1 27/06 10:00 8
44 A ICL Ragna Gudrun Magnusdottir Idrottafelag Heyrnalausra 0 44 1/1 27/06 10:00 16
45 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 0 45 1/1 27/06 13:00 8
46 A Finland Senja Loppinen Uljas Tampere 0 46 1/1 27/06 10:00 16
47 A Sweden Sergejs Vorobjev IK Hephata 0 47 1/1 27/06 13:00 9
48 A ITA Sergio Trovato ASD GSS Torino 0 48 1/1 27/06 13:00 9
49 B Norway 3901 Stein Erik Wroldsen Oslo Døves 0 49 1/1 27/06 13:00 12
50 A Sweden Sverker Andersson SK Lundia 0 50 1/1 27/06 13:00 10
51 A Sweden Szczepan Drapsa IK Hephata 0 51 1/1 27/06 13:00 11
52 A CZE Tomas Drahos Skivelo Olomouc 0 52 1/1 27/06 10:00 10
53 F Norway 26227 Tor Einar Slettebakk Askøy BK 0 53 1/1 27/06 10:00 7
54 C Norway 19209 Trude Nilsen Heimdal BK 0 54 1/1 27/06 16:00 14
55 A Latvia Vladimirs Lagunovs Nedzirdigo Boulings 0 55 1/1 27/06 13:00 11
56 A CZE Vojtech Jahoda SKN Brno 0 56 1/1 27/06 10:00 10
57 A UAE Walid Radwan Dubai 0 57 1/1 27/06 16:00 30
58 A AUT Waltraud Dunkl GSZ Graz 0 58 1/1 27/06 13:00 14
59 A AUT Wilhelm Donaczi GZS Graz 0 59 1/1 27/06 13:00 12