Results - Tromsø Midnight Sun for døve - Qualification 2

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A France Angele Divol VASH Salon de Provence 0 1 1/1 28/06 13:00 8
2 A Nederlands Anja Zoomer DSV Almere 0 2 1/1 28/06 13:00 5
3 C Norway 20813 Ann Cathrin Larssen Oslo Døves 0 3 1/1 28/06 13:00 5
4 A Sweden Anna Andersson SK Lundia 0 4 1/1 28/06 10:00 7
5 A TPE Chang Yao Chien Chinese Taipei 0 5 1/1 28/06 16:00 7
6 A AUT Dagmar Wieser GSZ Graz 0 6 1/1 28/06 10:00 8
7 A CZE Dasa Vohryzkova I.PSKN Praha 0 7 1/1 28/06 16:00 7
8 A Nederlands Els Kruiswijk DSV Almere 0 8 1/1 28/06 13:00 8
9 A Sweden Halina Tufvesson SK Lundia 0 9 1/1 28/06 10:00 8
10 A HUN Ilona Reider Siketek SC Budapest 0 10 1/1 28/06 13:00 6
11 B Norway 13374 Ine Lorentzen Solli BK 0 11 1/1 28/06 10:00 9
12 A CZE Katerina Janoscova Skivelo Olomouc 0 12 1/1 28/06 13:00 7
13 A CZE Katerina Klofacova SKN Brno 0 13 1/1 28/06 16:00 8
14 A TPE Lin Ya Chin Chinese Taipei 0 14 1/1 28/06 16:00 8
15 A Sweden Liva Vivade IK Hephata 0 15 1/1 28/06 13:00 7
16 A AUT Margreth Reiter GSZ Graz 0 16 1/1 28/06 10:00 9
17 A AUT Maria Koch GSC Linz 0 17 1/1 28/06 16:00 9
18 A Sweden Marita Sundell IK Hephata 0 18 1/1 28/06 13:00 6
19 A Denmark Mette Jensen Døvania 0 19 1/1 28/06 10:00 10
20 A CZE Paulina Malerova SSK Vitkovice Deaf 0 20 1/1 28/06 16:00 10
21 A ICL Ragna Gudrun Magnusdottir Idrottafelag Heyrnalausra 0 21 1/1 28/06 16:00 10
22 A Finland Senja Loppinen Uljas Tampere 0 22 1/1 28/06 16:00 9
23 C Norway 19209 Trude Nilsen Heimdal BK 0 23 1/1 28/06 13:00 9
24 A AUT Waltraud Dunkl GSZ Graz 0 24 1/1 28/06 10:00 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A UAE Ali Hassan Aljaber Dubai 0 1 1/1 28/06 10:00 11
2 C Norway 14528 Asle Georg Karlsen Askøy BK 0 2 1/1 28/06 13:00 11
3 A UAE Ayman Salem Dubai 0 3 1/1 28/06 10:00 13
4 C Norway 15252 Einar Hartveit Grenland BK 0 4 1/1 28/06 10:00 12
5 F Norway 25296 Erik Andresen Oslo Døves 0 5 1/1 28/06 13:00 10
6 A Denmark Flemming Jensen Ahorn 0 6 1/1 28/06 16:00 14
7 A France Frederic Divol VASH Salon de Provence 0 7 1/1 28/06 13:00 11
8 A Nederlands Ger Kruiswijk DSV Almere 0 8 1/1 28/06 13:00 12
9 A Sweden Gunnar Augustsson DSK Dalir 0 9 1/1 28/06 16:00 12
10 A AUT Günther Koch GSC Linz 0 10 1/1 28/06 16:00 14
11 A CZE Jan Suva I.PSKN Praha 0 11 1/1 28/06 13:00 14
12 A CZE Jaromir Rames I.PSKN Praha 0 12 1/1 28/06 16:00 11
13 A CZE Jaromir Vohryzka I.PSKN Praha 0 13 1/1 28/06 16:00 13
14 A CZE Jindrich Chrpa I.PSKN Praha 0 14 1/1 28/06 16:00 15
15 A CZE Jiri Jungmann SKN Brno 0 15 1/1 28/06 13:00 10
16 A Finland Kauko Järvensivu Uljas Tampere 0 16 1/1 28/06 16:00 11
17 C Norway 25260 Kjell Ivar Mesics Grenland BK 0 17 1/1 28/06 13:00 9
18 A CZE Martin Marous I.PSKN Praha 0 18 1/1 28/06 16:00 16
19 A UAE Matar Alremeithi Alain 0 19 1/1 28/06 10:00 14
20 A CZE Matyas Curik SKN Brno 0 20 1/1 28/06 13:00 14
21 A Sweden Mikael Nilsson SK Lundia 0 21 1/1 28/06 10:00 15
22 A UAE Mohammed Aleissaee Alain 0 22 1/1 28/06 10:00 16
23 A Finland Pertti Lehti Uljas Tampere 0 23 1/1 28/06 16:00 15
24 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 0 24 1/1 28/06 10:00 15
25 A Sweden Sergejs Vorobjev IK Hephata 0 25 1/1 28/06 13:00 13
26 A ITA Sergio Trovato ASD GSS Torino 0 26 1/1 28/06 16:00 13
27 B Norway 3901 Stein Erik Wroldsen Oslo Døves 0 27 1/1 28/06 10:00 11
28 A Sweden Sverker Andersson SK Lundia 0 28 1/1 28/06 10:00 14
29 A Sweden Szczepan Drapsa IK Hephata 0 29 1/1 28/06 10:00 12
30 A CZE Tomas Drahos Skivelo Olomouc 0 30 1/1 28/06 13:00 12
31 F Norway 26227 Tor Einar Slettebakk Askøy BK 0 31 1/1 28/06 16:00 16
32 A Latvia Vladimirs Lagunovs Nedzirdigo Boulings 0 32 1/1 28/06 16:00 12
33 A CZE Vojtech Jahoda SKN Brno 0 33 1/1 28/06 13:00 13
34 A UAE Walid Radwan Dubai 0 34 1/1 28/06 13:00 15
35 A AUT Wilhelm Donaczi GZS Graz 0 35 1/1 28/06 10:00 13