Results - Tromsø Midnight Sun for døve - Qualification - 2019-06-27 13:00

Females

# Cl License Country Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 Sum Avg Total
1 A CZE Katerina Klofacova SKN Brno 152 192 169 169 197 189 1068 178,00 1068
2 A CZE Dasa Vohryzkova I.PSKN Praha 173 199 192 146 133 123 966 161,00 966
3 B 13374 Norway Ine Lorentzen Solli BK 127 116 161 134 158 167 863 143,83 863
4 A AUT Dagmar Wieser GSZ Graz 125 143 130 158 138 136 830 138,33 830
5 A Sweden Anna Andersson SK Lundia 127 145 163 136 103 126 800 133,33 800
6 A AUT Waltraud Dunkl GSZ Graz 136 109 119 143 105 152 764 127,33 764
7 A AUT Margreth Reiter GSZ Graz 097 115 104 112 118 144 690 115,00 690
8 A Sweden Halina Tufvesson SK Lundia 119 104 113 110 120 115 681 113,50 681

Menn

# Cl License Country Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 Sum Avg Total
1 A UAE Ayman Salem Dubai 220 234 244 265 217 256 1436 239,33 1436
2 A ITA Sergio Trovato ASD GSS Torino 173 180 196 165 201 255 1170 195,00 1170
3 A Denmark Flemming Jensen Ahorn 203 193 165 187 197 204 1149 191,50 1149
4 A Sweden Szczepan Drapsa IK Hephata 169 227 158 197 190 162 1103 183,83 1103
5 A Latvia Vladimirs Lagunovs Nedzirdigo Boulings 220 214 206 149 129 167 1085 180,83 1085
6 B 3901 Norway Stein Erik Wroldsen Oslo Døves 186 196 215 145 169 172 1083 180,50 1083
7 B 17038 Norway Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 163 235 162 138 195 155 1048 174,67 1048
8 A Sweden Gunnar Augustsson DSK Dalir 213 157 129 201 189 151 1040 173,33 1040
9 A Sweden Sergejs Vorobjev IK Hephata 172 172 140 196 164 189 1033 172,17 1033
10 C 14528 Norway Asle Georg Karlsen Askøy BK 188 150 183 189 153 149 1012 168,67 1012
11 A UAE Ali Hassan Aljaber Dubai 148 170 150 205 166 167 1006 167,67 1006
12 A Sweden Sverker Andersson SK Lundia 175 182 184 130 156 158 985 164,17 985
13 A CZE Jindrich Chrpa I.PSKN Praha 147 176 152 142 147 152 916 152,67 916
14 A CZE Martin Marous I.PSKN Praha 144 145 136 137 138 195 895 149,17 895
15 A Sweden Mikael Nilsson SK Lundia 172 126 114 154 133 160 859 143,17 859
16 A AUT Wilhelm Donaczi GZS Graz 167 105 110 122 102 118 724 120,67 724

Females

# Cl License Country Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 Sum Avg Total
1 A CZE Katerina Klofacova SKN Brno 152 192 169 169 197 189 1068 178,00 1068
2 A CZE Dasa Vohryzkova I.PSKN Praha 173 199 192 146 133 123 966 161,00 966
3 B 13374 Norway Ine Lorentzen Solli BK 127 116 161 134 158 167 863 143,83 863
4 A AUT Dagmar Wieser GSZ Graz 125 143 130 158 138 136 830 138,33 830
5 A Sweden Anna Andersson SK Lundia 127 145 163 136 103 126 800 133,33 800
6 A AUT Waltraud Dunkl GSZ Graz 136 109 119 143 105 152 764 127,33 764
7 A AUT Margreth Reiter GSZ Graz 097 115 104 112 118 144 690 115,00 690
8 A Sweden Halina Tufvesson SK Lundia 119 104 113 110 120 115 681 113,50 681

Menn

# Cl License Country Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 Sum Avg Total
1 A UAE Ayman Salem Dubai 220 234 244 265 217 256 1436 239,33 1436
2 A ITA Sergio Trovato ASD GSS Torino 173 180 196 165 201 255 1170 195,00 1170
3 A Denmark Flemming Jensen Ahorn 203 193 165 187 197 204 1149 191,50 1149
4 A Sweden Szczepan Drapsa IK Hephata 169 227 158 197 190 162 1103 183,83 1103
5 A Latvia Vladimirs Lagunovs Nedzirdigo Boulings 220 214 206 149 129 167 1085 180,83 1085
6 B 3901 Norway Stein Erik Wroldsen Oslo Døves 186 196 215 145 169 172 1083 180,50 1083
7 B 17038 Norway Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 163 235 162 138 195 155 1048 174,67 1048
8 A Sweden Gunnar Augustsson DSK Dalir 213 157 129 201 189 151 1040 173,33 1040
9 A Sweden Sergejs Vorobjev IK Hephata 172 172 140 196 164 189 1033 172,17 1033
10 C 14528 Norway Asle Georg Karlsen Askøy BK 188 150 183 189 153 149 1012 168,67 1012
11 A UAE Ali Hassan Aljaber Dubai 148 170 150 205 166 167 1006 167,67 1006
12 A Sweden Sverker Andersson SK Lundia 175 182 184 130 156 158 985 164,17 985
13 A CZE Jindrich Chrpa I.PSKN Praha 147 176 152 142 147 152 916 152,67 916
14 A CZE Martin Marous I.PSKN Praha 144 145 136 137 138 195 895 149,17 895
15 A Sweden Mikael Nilsson SK Lundia 172 126 114 154 133 160 859 143,17 859
16 A AUT Wilhelm Donaczi GZS Graz 167 105 110 122 102 118 724 120,67 724