Results - Tromsø Midnight Sun for døve - Final Step 3

Females

# Cl License Country Name Club 1 2 Sum Avg Total
1 A TPE Chang Yao Chien Chinese Taipei 236 203 439 219,50 439
2 A CZE Katerina Klofacova SKN Brno 208 200 408 204,00 408
3 A CZE Paulina Malerova SSK Vitkovice Deaf 189 209 398 199,00 398
4 A CZE Katerina Janoscova Skivelo Olomouc 224 168 392 196,00 392
5 B 13374 Norway Ine Lorentzen Solli BK 171 213 384 192,00 384
6 A Sweden Liva Vivade IK Hephata 219 149 368 184,00 368
7 A TPE Lin Ya Chin Chinese Taipei 178 179 357 178,50 357
8 A Finland Senja Loppinen Uljas Tampere 179 158 337 168,50 337
9 A Nederlands Anja Zoomer DSV Almere 154 177 331 165,50 331
10 A CZE Dasa Vohryzkova I.PSKN Praha 178 148 326 163,00 326
11 A AUT Maria Koch GSC Linz 167 157 324 162,00 324
12 A Sweden Anna Andersson SK Lundia 138 179 317 158,50 317
13 A ICL Ragna Gudrun Magnusdottir Idrottafelag Heyrnalausra 146 157 303 151,50 303
14 C 19209 Norway Trude Nilsen Heimdal BK 150 151 301 150,50 301
15 A AUT Dagmar Wieser GSZ Graz 158 138 296 148,00 296
16 A Denmark Mette Jensen Døvania 122 131 253 126,50 253

Females

# Cl License Country Name Club 1 2 Sum Avg Total
1 A TPE Chang Yao Chien Chinese Taipei 236 203 439 219,50 439
2 A CZE Katerina Klofacova SKN Brno 208 200 408 204,00 408
3 A CZE Paulina Malerova SSK Vitkovice Deaf 189 209 398 199,00 398
4 A CZE Katerina Janoscova Skivelo Olomouc 224 168 392 196,00 392
5 B 13374 Norway Ine Lorentzen Solli BK 171 213 384 192,00 384
6 A Sweden Liva Vivade IK Hephata 219 149 368 184,00 368
7 A TPE Lin Ya Chin Chinese Taipei 178 179 357 178,50 357
8 A Finland Senja Loppinen Uljas Tampere 179 158 337 168,50 337
9 A Nederlands Anja Zoomer DSV Almere 154 177 331 165,50 331
10 A CZE Dasa Vohryzkova I.PSKN Praha 178 148 326 163,00 326
11 A AUT Maria Koch GSC Linz 167 157 324 162,00 324
12 A Sweden Anna Andersson SK Lundia 138 179 317 158,50 317
13 A ICL Ragna Gudrun Magnusdottir Idrottafelag Heyrnalausra 146 157 303 151,50 303
14 C 19209 Norway Trude Nilsen Heimdal BK 150 151 301 150,50 301
15 A AUT Dagmar Wieser GSZ Graz 158 138 296 148,00 296
16 A Denmark Mette Jensen Døvania 122 131 253 126,50 253