Results - Vinter-treffen 2019 - Innledende

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 13774 Siw Fjellheim Bryne BK 13 1 1/4 16/11 10:00 1
2 2/4 16/11 13:00 3
3 3/4 17/11 10:00 1
4 4/4 17/11 13:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/2 17/11 10:00 11
2 2/2 17/11 13:00 9
2 A Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 3 1/2 17/11 10:00 2
4 2/2 17/11 13:00 7
3 A Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 5 1/3 14/11 18:00 7
6 2/3 16/11 13:00 2
7 3/3 17/11 13:00 1
4 B Norway 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 5 8 1/2 17/11 10:00 12
9 2/2 17/11 13:00 8
5 C Norway 25506 Thomas Talgø Olsen Cross BK 10 10 1/3 16/11 13:00 6
11 2/3 17/11 10:00 9
12 3/3 17/11 13:00 5
6 C Norway 3366 Torfinn Karlsen Cross BK 10 13 1/2 17/11 10:00 4
14 2/2 17/11 13:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 13853 Eivind Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/2 16/11 13:00 6
2 2/2 17/11 10:00 5
2 B Norway 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 5 3 1/2 17/11 10:00 11
4 2/2 17/11 13:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 26802 Ann Kristin Johansen Haugesund BK 28 1 1/2 14/11 18:00 7
2 2/2 15/11 18:00 4
2 B Norway 13313 Arve Sørensen Haugesund BK 5 3 1/2 14/11 18:00 3
4 2/2 16/11 10:00 1
3 C Norway 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 10 5 1/2 15/11 18:00 2
6 2/2 16/11 10:00 5
4 B Norway 25469 Casper Brochmann Haugesund BK 5 7 1/3 16/11 13:00 1
8 2/3 17/11 10:00 6
9 3/3 17/11 13:00 3
5 C Norway 26686 Daniel Johnsen Haugesund BK 10 10 1/3 14/11 18:00 1
11 2/3 16/11 10:00 5
12 3/3 17/11 10:00 6
6 D Norway 26971 Jacob Ruud Lillesund Haugesund BK 15 13 1/1 14/11 18:00 4
7 C Norway 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 10 14 1/3 15/11 18:00 1
15 2/3 16/11 10:00 6
16 3/3 17/11 10:00 3
8 C Norway 21110 Kate Brochmann Haugesund BK 18 17 1/3 14/11 18:00 5
18 2/3 16/11 10:00 6
19 3/3 17/11 10:00 13
9 E Norway 27229 Kjersti Våge Pensgaard Haugesund BK 28 20 1/1 14/11 18:00 5
10 D Norway 26656 Kristian Olsen Haugesund BK 15 21 1/3 15/11 18:00 3
22 2/3 16/11 13:00 5
23 3/3 17/11 10:00 9
11 D Norway 27101 Kristian Østebøvik Sætre Haugesund BK 15 24 1/1 14/11 18:00 4
12 B Norway 25465 Martin Hansen Haugesund BK 5 25 1/3 14/11 18:00 3
26 2/3 15/11 18:00 4
27 3/3 16/11 13:00 7
13 D Norway 27110 Ole Johan Olsen Haugesund BK 15 28 1/1 16/11 13:00 1
14 C Norway 13424 Osmund Birkeland Haugesund BK 10 29 1/2 15/11 18:00 3
30 2/2 16/11 10:00 3
15 D Norway 25367 Siv Grønnevik Haugesund BK 23 31 1/1 14/11 18:00 2
16 D Norway 13357 Tor Magne Hansen Haugesund BK 15 32 1/1 14/11 18:00 6
17 B Norway 13414 Øivind Pettersen Haugesund BK 5 33 1/2 15/11 18:00 1
34 2/2 16/11 13:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 5 1 1/4 16/11 10:00 4
2 2/4 16/11 13:00 7
3 3/4 17/11 10:00 2
4 4/4 17/11 13:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 18 1 1/2 17/11 10:00 4
2 2/2 17/11 13:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 10 1 1/2 16/11 10:00 3
2 2/2 16/11 13:00 4
2 C Norway 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 3 1/4 16/11 10:00 2
4 2/4 16/11 13:00 2
5 3/4 17/11 10:00 7
6 4/4 17/11 13:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25986 Joachim Herigstad Hinna Oslo BK 10 1 1/2 17/11 10:00 7
2 2/2 17/11 13:00 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 10 1 1/4 16/11 10:00 2
2 2/4 16/11 13:00 4
3 3/4 17/11 10:00 10
4 4/4 17/11 13:00 2
2 C Norway 26642 Tove Moen Sandnes BK 18 5 1/3 16/11 10:00 4
6 2/3 16/11 13:00 5
7 3/3 17/11 10:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 5 1 1/3 14/11 18:00 1
2 2/3 17/11 10:00 3
3 3/3 17/11 13:00 9
2 B Norway 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 5 4 1/3 14/11 18:00 6
5 2/3 17/11 10:00 12
6 3/3 17/11 13:00 3
3 C Norway 22967 Egil Innvær Stord BK 10 7 1/2 17/11 10:00 8
8 2/2 17/11 13:00 4
4 B Norway 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 5 9 1/2 17/11 10:00 10
10 2/2 17/11 13:00 10
5 B Norway 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 5 11 1/2 17/11 10:00 5
12 2/2 17/11 13:00 2
6 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 13 1/2 14/11 18:00 2
14 2/2 17/11 10:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 15/11 18:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 13774 Siw Fjellheim Bryne BK 13 1 1/4 16/11 10:00 1
2 2/4 16/11 13:00 3
3 3/4 17/11 10:00 1
4 4/4 17/11 13:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/2 17/11 10:00 11
2 2/2 17/11 13:00 9
2 A Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 3 1/2 17/11 10:00 2
4 2/2 17/11 13:00 7
3 A Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 5 1/3 14/11 18:00 7
6 2/3 16/11 13:00 2
7 3/3 17/11 13:00 1
4 B Norway 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 5 8 1/2 17/11 10:00 12
9 2/2 17/11 13:00 8
5 C Norway 25506 Thomas Talgø Olsen Cross BK 10 10 1/3 16/11 13:00 6
11 2/3 17/11 10:00 9
12 3/3 17/11 13:00 5
6 C Norway 3366 Torfinn Karlsen Cross BK 10 13 1/2 17/11 10:00 4
14 2/2 17/11 13:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 13853 Eivind Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/2 16/11 13:00 6
2 2/2 17/11 10:00 5
2 B Norway 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 5 3 1/2 17/11 10:00 11
4 2/2 17/11 13:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 26802 Ann Kristin Johansen Haugesund BK 28 1 1/2 14/11 18:00 7
2 2/2 15/11 18:00 4
2 B Norway 13313 Arve Sørensen Haugesund BK 5 3 1/2 14/11 18:00 3
4 2/2 16/11 10:00 1
3 C Norway 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 10 5 1/2 15/11 18:00 2
6 2/2 16/11 10:00 5
4 B Norway 25469 Casper Brochmann Haugesund BK 5 7 1/3 16/11 13:00 1
8 2/3 17/11 10:00 6
9 3/3 17/11 13:00 3
5 C Norway 26686 Daniel Johnsen Haugesund BK 10 10 1/3 14/11 18:00 1
11 2/3 16/11 10:00 5
12 3/3 17/11 10:00 6
6 D Norway 26971 Jacob Ruud Lillesund Haugesund BK 15 13 1/1 14/11 18:00 4
7 C Norway 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 10 14 1/3 15/11 18:00 1
15 2/3 16/11 10:00 6
16 3/3 17/11 10:00 3
8 C Norway 21110 Kate Brochmann Haugesund BK 18 17 1/3 14/11 18:00 5
18 2/3 16/11 10:00 6
19 3/3 17/11 10:00 13
9 E Norway 27229 Kjersti Våge Pensgaard Haugesund BK 28 20 1/1 14/11 18:00 5
10 D Norway 26656 Kristian Olsen Haugesund BK 15 21 1/3 15/11 18:00 3
22 2/3 16/11 13:00 5
23 3/3 17/11 10:00 9
11 D Norway 27101 Kristian Østebøvik Sætre Haugesund BK 15 24 1/1 14/11 18:00 4
12 B Norway 25465 Martin Hansen Haugesund BK 5 25 1/3 14/11 18:00 3
26 2/3 15/11 18:00 4
27 3/3 16/11 13:00 7
13 D Norway 27110 Ole Johan Olsen Haugesund BK 15 28 1/1 16/11 13:00 1
14 C Norway 13424 Osmund Birkeland Haugesund BK 10 29 1/2 15/11 18:00 3
30 2/2 16/11 10:00 3
15 D Norway 25367 Siv Grønnevik Haugesund BK 23 31 1/1 14/11 18:00 2
16 D Norway 13357 Tor Magne Hansen Haugesund BK 15 32 1/1 14/11 18:00 6
17 B Norway 13414 Øivind Pettersen Haugesund BK 5 33 1/2 15/11 18:00 1
34 2/2 16/11 13:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 5 1 1/4 16/11 10:00 4
2 2/4 16/11 13:00 7
3 3/4 17/11 10:00 2
4 4/4 17/11 13:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 18 1 1/2 17/11 10:00 4
2 2/2 17/11 13:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 10 1 1/2 16/11 10:00 3
2 2/2 16/11 13:00 4
2 C Norway 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 3 1/4 16/11 10:00 2
4 2/4 16/11 13:00 2
5 3/4 17/11 10:00 7
6 4/4 17/11 13:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25986 Joachim Herigstad Hinna Oslo BK 10 1 1/2 17/11 10:00 7
2 2/2 17/11 13:00 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 10 1 1/4 16/11 10:00 2
2 2/4 16/11 13:00 4
3 3/4 17/11 10:00 10
4 4/4 17/11 13:00 2
2 C Norway 26642 Tove Moen Sandnes BK 18 5 1/3 16/11 10:00 4
6 2/3 16/11 13:00 5
7 3/3 17/11 10:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 5 1 1/3 14/11 18:00 1
2 2/3 17/11 10:00 3
3 3/3 17/11 13:00 9
2 B Norway 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 5 4 1/3 14/11 18:00 6
5 2/3 17/11 10:00 12
6 3/3 17/11 13:00 3
3 C Norway 22967 Egil Innvær Stord BK 10 7 1/2 17/11 10:00 8
8 2/2 17/11 13:00 4
4 B Norway 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 5 9 1/2 17/11 10:00 10
10 2/2 17/11 13:00 10
5 B Norway 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 5 11 1/2 17/11 10:00 5
12 2/2 17/11 13:00 2
6 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 13 1/2 14/11 18:00 2
14 2/2 17/11 10:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 15/11 18:00 2