Results - 5`er cup finale - Standard - 2020-04-20 17:30

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
2 B Norway 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 2 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
3 B Norway 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 0 3 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
4 C Norway 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Ringerike BK 0 4 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
5 B Norway 26654 Bjørnar Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 5 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
6 D Norway 27019 Eli Myrseth Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
7 C Norway 21652 Elin Mathiesen Solør BK 0 7 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
8 C Norway 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 0 8 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
9 B Norway 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 0 9 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
10 B Norway 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 0 10 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
11 A Norway 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 11 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
12 B Norway 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 12 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
13 B Norway 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 0 13 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
14 B Norway 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 0 14 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
15 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 15 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
16 C Norway 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 0 16 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
17 B Norway 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 17 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
18 A Norway 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 18 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
19 A Norway 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 19 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
20 C Norway 26778 Lars Herstadhagen Solør BK 0 20 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
21 C Norway 26887 Liv Inger Maribo Søgård Solør BK 0 21 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
22 B Norway 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 0 22 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
23 A Norway 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 23 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
24 C Norway 25459 Patrik Mårtensson Elverum BK 0 24 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
25 C Norway 24129 Peder Skog Elverum BK 0 25 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
26 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 0 26 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
27 A Norway 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 27 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
28 A Norway 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 28 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
2 B Norway 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 2 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
3 B Norway 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 0 3 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
4 C Norway 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Ringerike BK 0 4 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
5 B Norway 26654 Bjørnar Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 5 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
6 D Norway 27019 Eli Myrseth Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
7 C Norway 21652 Elin Mathiesen Solør BK 0 7 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
8 C Norway 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 0 8 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
9 B Norway 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 0 9 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
10 B Norway 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 0 10 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
11 A Norway 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 11 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
12 B Norway 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 12 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
13 B Norway 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 0 13 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
14 B Norway 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 0 14 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
15 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 15 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
16 C Norway 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 0 16 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
17 B Norway 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 17 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
18 A Norway 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 18 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
19 A Norway 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 19 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
20 C Norway 26778 Lars Herstadhagen Solør BK 0 20 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
21 C Norway 26887 Liv Inger Maribo Søgård Solør BK 0 21 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
22 B Norway 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 0 22 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
23 A Norway 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 23 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
24 C Norway 25459 Patrik Mårtensson Elverum BK 0 24 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
25 C Norway 24129 Peder Skog Elverum BK 0 25 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
26 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 0 26 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
27 A Norway 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 27 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
28 A Norway 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 28 1/1 20/04 17:30 0