Results - 5`er cup finale - Standard - 2020-04-20 20:30

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
2 A Norway 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 2 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
3 B Norway 26860 Eskild Rosenlund Briskebyen BK 0 3 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
4 A Norway 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 4 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
5 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 5 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
6 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
7 D Norway 26670 Guri Haug Glåmdal BK 0 7 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
8 A Norway 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 8 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
9 D Norway 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 0 9 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
10 B Norway 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 0 10 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
11 B Norway 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 0 11 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
12 A Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 12 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
13 A Norway 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 13 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
14 A Norway 26852 Runar Granum Briskebyen BK 0 14 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
15 D Norway 27225 Silje Aanerud Glåmdal BK 0 15 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
16 B Norway 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 0 16 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
17 B Norway 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 0 17 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
2 A Norway 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 2 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
3 B Norway 26860 Eskild Rosenlund Briskebyen BK 0 3 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
4 A Norway 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 4 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
5 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 5 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
6 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
7 D Norway 26670 Guri Haug Glåmdal BK 0 7 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
8 A Norway 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 8 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
9 D Norway 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 0 9 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
10 B Norway 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 0 10 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
11 B Norway 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 0 11 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
12 A Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 12 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
13 A Norway 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 13 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
14 A Norway 26852 Runar Granum Briskebyen BK 0 14 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
15 D Norway 27225 Silje Aanerud Glåmdal BK 0 15 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
16 B Norway 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 0 16 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
17 B Norway 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 0 17 1/1 20/04 20:30 0