Results - 5`er cup finale - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
2 B Norway 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 2 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
3 C Norway 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
4 B Norway 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 0 4 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
5 C Norway 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Ringerike BK 0 5 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
6 B Norway 26654 Bjørnar Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 6 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
7 D Norway 27019 Eli Myrseth Glåmdal BK 0 7 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
8 C Norway 21652 Elin Mathiesen Solør BK 0 8 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
9 A Norway 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 9 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
10 B Norway 26860 Eskild Rosenlund Briskebyen BK 0 10 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
11 A Norway 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 11 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
12 C Norway 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 0 12 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
13 B Norway 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 0 13 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
14 B Norway 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 0 14 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
15 A Norway 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 15 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
16 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 16 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
17 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 0 17 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
18 D Norway 26670 Guri Haug Glåmdal BK 0 18 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
19 B Norway 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 19 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
20 B Norway 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 0 20 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
21 B Norway 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 0 21 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
22 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 22 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
23 C Norway 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 0 23 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
24 B Norway 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 24 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
25 A Norway 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 25 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
26 A Norway 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 26 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
27 D Norway 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 0 27 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
28 A Norway 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 28 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
29 C Norway 26778 Lars Herstadhagen Solør BK 0 29 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
30 C Norway 26887 Liv Inger Maribo Søgård Solør BK 0 30 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
31 B Norway 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 0 31 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
32 B Norway 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 0 32 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
33 A Norway 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 33 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
34 C Norway 25459 Patrik Mårtensson Elverum BK 0 34 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
35 C Norway 24129 Peder Skog Elverum BK 0 35 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
36 B Norway 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 0 36 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
37 A Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 37 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
38 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 0 38 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
39 A Norway 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 39 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
40 A Norway 26852 Runar Granum Briskebyen BK 0 40 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
41 D Norway 27225 Silje Aanerud Glåmdal BK 0 41 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
42 B Norway 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 0 42 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
43 A Norway 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 43 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
44 B Norway 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 0 44 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
45 A Norway 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 45 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
2 B Norway 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 2 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
3 C Norway 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
4 B Norway 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 0 4 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
5 C Norway 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Ringerike BK 0 5 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
6 B Norway 26654 Bjørnar Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 6 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
7 D Norway 27019 Eli Myrseth Glåmdal BK 0 7 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
8 C Norway 21652 Elin Mathiesen Solør BK 0 8 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
9 A Norway 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 9 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
10 B Norway 26860 Eskild Rosenlund Briskebyen BK 0 10 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
11 A Norway 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 11 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
12 C Norway 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 0 12 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
13 B Norway 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 0 13 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
14 B Norway 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 0 14 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
15 A Norway 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 15 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
16 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 16 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
17 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 0 17 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
18 D Norway 26670 Guri Haug Glåmdal BK 0 18 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
19 B Norway 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 19 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
20 B Norway 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 0 20 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
21 B Norway 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 0 21 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
22 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 22 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
23 C Norway 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 0 23 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
24 B Norway 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 24 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
25 A Norway 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 25 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
26 A Norway 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 26 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
27 D Norway 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 0 27 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
28 A Norway 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 28 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
29 C Norway 26778 Lars Herstadhagen Solør BK 0 29 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
30 C Norway 26887 Liv Inger Maribo Søgård Solør BK 0 30 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
31 B Norway 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 0 31 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
32 B Norway 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 0 32 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
33 A Norway 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 33 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
34 C Norway 25459 Patrik Mårtensson Elverum BK 0 34 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
35 C Norway 24129 Peder Skog Elverum BK 0 35 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
36 B Norway 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 0 36 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
37 A Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 37 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
38 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 0 38 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
39 A Norway 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 39 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
40 A Norway 26852 Runar Granum Briskebyen BK 0 40 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
41 D Norway 27225 Silje Aanerud Glåmdal BK 0 41 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
42 B Norway 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 0 42 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
43 A Norway 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 43 1/1 20/04 17:30 0
44 B Norway 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 0 44 1/1 20/04 20:30 0
45 A Norway 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 45 1/1 20/04 17:30 0