Results - 8800 Cupen høst - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/7 07/09 18:00 3
2 2/7 21/09 18:00 6
3 3/7 05/10 18:00 2
4 4/7 19/10 18:00 2
5 5/7 02/11 18:00 3
6 6/7 16/11 18:00 2
7 7/7 30/11 18:00 5
2 D Norway 26990 Andreas Eivik 8800 Sandnessjøen 40 8 1/6 07/09 18:00 4
9 2/6 05/10 18:00 1
10 3/6 19/10 18:00 4
11 4/6 02/11 18:00 5
12 5/6 16/11 18:00 2
13 6/6 30/11 18:00 1
3 C Norway 25627 Anne-Berit Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 23 14 1/1 21/09 18:00 5
4 E Norway 27136 David Johan Larsen 8800 Sandnessjøen 40 15 1/7 07/09 18:00 2
16 2/7 21/09 18:00 2
17 3/7 05/10 18:00 5
18 4/7 19/10 18:00 5
19 5/7 02/11 18:00 4
20 6/7 16/11 18:00 6
21 7/7 30/11 18:00 4
5 E Norway 27267 Elise Katinka Zahl Eriksen 8800 Sandnessjøen 39 22 1/4 07/09 18:00 5
23 2/4 02/11 18:00 2
24 3/4 16/11 18:00 4
25 4/4 30/11 18:00 3
6 C Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 31 26 1/6 07/09 18:00 6
27 2/6 21/09 18:00 5
28 3/6 19/10 18:00 6
29 4/6 02/11 18:00 3
30 5/6 16/11 18:00 3
31 6/6 30/11 18:00 4
7 C Norway 26989 Gøran Hansen 8800 Sandnessjøen 25 32 1/7 07/09 18:00 6
33 2/7 21/09 18:00 3
34 3/7 05/10 18:00 5
35 4/7 19/10 18:00 4
36 5/7 02/11 18:00 2
37 6/7 16/11 18:00 5
38 7/7 30/11 18:00 1
8 D Norway 27385 Ingvard Peder Johansen 8800 Sandnessjøen 40 39 1/7 07/09 18:00 5
40 2/7 21/09 18:00 2
41 3/7 05/10 18:00 4
42 4/7 19/10 18:00 3
43 5/7 02/11 18:00 4
44 6/7 16/11 18:00 3
45 7/7 30/11 18:00 2
9 D Norway 27160 Jakob- Andreas Skjevelnes Holthe 8800 Sandnessjøen 40 46 1/2 16/11 18:00 1
47 2/2 30/11 18:00 2
10 C Norway 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 23 48 1/2 07/09 18:00 3
49 2/2 21/09 18:00 4
11 D Norway 27234 Jonathan Rønning 8800 Sandnessjøen 40 50 1/5 07/09 18:00 1
51 2/5 05/10 18:00 3
52 3/5 19/10 18:00 1
53 4/5 16/11 18:00 5
54 5/5 30/11 18:00 3
12 D Norway 26345 Kris Andreas Helminen Nilsen 8800 Sandnessjøen 25 55 1/3 07/09 18:00 7
56 2/3 05/10 18:00 6
57 3/3 19/10 18:00 6
13 F Norway 27387 Martin Andreas Larsen 8800 Sandnessjøen 40 58 1/4 07/09 18:00 2
59 2/4 21/09 18:00 4
60 3/4 05/10 18:00 4
61 4/4 19/10 18:00 1
14 B Norway 25275 Mathias Hokland Harstad BK 16 62 1/1 21/09 18:00 3
15 D Norway 27405 Olav Breimo 8800 Sandnessjøen 40 63 1/3 19/10 18:00 5
64 2/3 02/11 18:00 1
65 3/3 16/11 18:00 6
16 D Norway 27236 Sandra Knapstad 8800 Sandnessjøen 40 66 1/5 07/09 18:00 1
67 2/5 05/10 18:00 3
68 3/5 19/10 18:00 2
69 4/5 02/11 18:00 1
70 5/5 16/11 18:00 4
17 B Norway 6734 Åge Malmo 8800 Sandnessjøen 15 71 1/7 07/09 18:00 4
72 2/7 21/09 18:00 6
73 3/7 05/10 18:00 2
74 4/7 19/10 18:00 3
75 5/7 02/11 18:00 5
76 6/7 16/11 18:00 1
77 7/7 30/11 18:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/7 07/09 18:00 3
2 2/7 21/09 18:00 6
3 3/7 05/10 18:00 2
4 4/7 19/10 18:00 2
5 5/7 02/11 18:00 3
6 6/7 16/11 18:00 2
7 7/7 30/11 18:00 5
2 D Norway 26990 Andreas Eivik 8800 Sandnessjøen 40 8 1/6 07/09 18:00 4
9 2/6 05/10 18:00 1
10 3/6 19/10 18:00 4
11 4/6 02/11 18:00 5
12 5/6 16/11 18:00 2
13 6/6 30/11 18:00 1
3 C Norway 25627 Anne-Berit Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 23 14 1/1 21/09 18:00 5
4 E Norway 27136 David Johan Larsen 8800 Sandnessjøen 40 15 1/7 07/09 18:00 2
16 2/7 21/09 18:00 2
17 3/7 05/10 18:00 5
18 4/7 19/10 18:00 5
19 5/7 02/11 18:00 4
20 6/7 16/11 18:00 6
21 7/7 30/11 18:00 4
5 E Norway 27267 Elise Katinka Zahl Eriksen 8800 Sandnessjøen 39 22 1/4 07/09 18:00 5
23 2/4 02/11 18:00 2
24 3/4 16/11 18:00 4
25 4/4 30/11 18:00 3
6 C Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 31 26 1/6 07/09 18:00 6
27 2/6 21/09 18:00 5
28 3/6 19/10 18:00 6
29 4/6 02/11 18:00 3
30 5/6 16/11 18:00 3
31 6/6 30/11 18:00 4
7 C Norway 26989 Gøran Hansen 8800 Sandnessjøen 25 32 1/7 07/09 18:00 6
33 2/7 21/09 18:00 3
34 3/7 05/10 18:00 5
35 4/7 19/10 18:00 4
36 5/7 02/11 18:00 2
37 6/7 16/11 18:00 5
38 7/7 30/11 18:00 1
8 D Norway 27385 Ingvard Peder Johansen 8800 Sandnessjøen 40 39 1/7 07/09 18:00 5
40 2/7 21/09 18:00 2
41 3/7 05/10 18:00 4
42 4/7 19/10 18:00 3
43 5/7 02/11 18:00 4
44 6/7 16/11 18:00 3
45 7/7 30/11 18:00 2
9 D Norway 27160 Jakob- Andreas Skjevelnes Holthe 8800 Sandnessjøen 40 46 1/2 16/11 18:00 1
47 2/2 30/11 18:00 2
10 C Norway 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 23 48 1/2 07/09 18:00 3
49 2/2 21/09 18:00 4
11 D Norway 27234 Jonathan Rønning 8800 Sandnessjøen 40 50 1/5 07/09 18:00 1
51 2/5 05/10 18:00 3
52 3/5 19/10 18:00 1
53 4/5 16/11 18:00 5
54 5/5 30/11 18:00 3
12 D Norway 26345 Kris Andreas Helminen Nilsen 8800 Sandnessjøen 25 55 1/3 07/09 18:00 7
56 2/3 05/10 18:00 6
57 3/3 19/10 18:00 6
13 F Norway 27387 Martin Andreas Larsen 8800 Sandnessjøen 40 58 1/4 07/09 18:00 2
59 2/4 21/09 18:00 4
60 3/4 05/10 18:00 4
61 4/4 19/10 18:00 1
14 B Norway 25275 Mathias Hokland Harstad BK 16 62 1/1 21/09 18:00 3
15 D Norway 27405 Olav Breimo 8800 Sandnessjøen 40 63 1/3 19/10 18:00 5
64 2/3 02/11 18:00 1
65 3/3 16/11 18:00 6
16 D Norway 27236 Sandra Knapstad 8800 Sandnessjøen 40 66 1/5 07/09 18:00 1
67 2/5 05/10 18:00 3
68 3/5 19/10 18:00 2
69 4/5 02/11 18:00 1
70 5/5 16/11 18:00 4
17 B Norway 6734 Åge Malmo 8800 Sandnessjøen 15 71 1/7 07/09 18:00 4
72 2/7 21/09 18:00 6
73 3/7 05/10 18:00 2
74 4/7 19/10 18:00 3
75 5/7 02/11 18:00 5
76 6/7 16/11 18:00 1
77 7/7 30/11 18:00 5