Results - 8800 Cupen høst - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26990 Andreas Eivik 8800 Sandnessjøen 40 1 1/6 07/09 18:00 4
2 2/6 05/10 18:00 1
3 3/6 19/10 18:00 4
4 4/6 02/11 18:00 5
5 5/6 16/11 18:00 2
6 6/6 30/11 18:00 1
2 E Norway 27136 David Johan Larsen 8800 Sandnessjøen 40 7 1/7 07/09 18:00 2
8 2/7 21/09 18:00 2
9 3/7 05/10 18:00 5
10 4/7 19/10 18:00 5
11 5/7 02/11 18:00 4
12 6/7 16/11 18:00 6
13 7/7 30/11 18:00 4
3 E Norway 27267 Elise Katinka Zahl Eriksen 8800 Sandnessjøen 39 14 1/4 07/09 18:00 5
15 2/4 02/11 18:00 2
16 3/4 16/11 18:00 4
17 4/4 30/11 18:00 3
4 C Norway 26989 Gøran Hansen 8800 Sandnessjøen 25 18 1/7 07/09 18:00 6
19 2/7 21/09 18:00 3
20 3/7 05/10 18:00 5
21 4/7 19/10 18:00 4
22 5/7 02/11 18:00 2
23 6/7 16/11 18:00 5
24 7/7 30/11 18:00 1
5 D Norway 27385 Ingvard Peder Johansen 8800 Sandnessjøen 40 25 1/7 07/09 18:00 5
26 2/7 21/09 18:00 2
27 3/7 05/10 18:00 4
28 4/7 19/10 18:00 3
29 5/7 02/11 18:00 4
30 6/7 16/11 18:00 3
31 7/7 30/11 18:00 2
6 D Norway 27160 Jakob- Andreas Skjevelnes Holthe 8800 Sandnessjøen 40 32 1/2 16/11 18:00 1
33 2/2 30/11 18:00 2
7 D Norway 27234 Jonathan Rønning 8800 Sandnessjøen 40 34 1/5 07/09 18:00 1
35 2/5 05/10 18:00 3
36 3/5 19/10 18:00 1
37 4/5 16/11 18:00 5
38 5/5 30/11 18:00 3
8 D Norway 26345 Kris Andreas Helminen Nilsen 8800 Sandnessjøen 25 39 1/3 07/09 18:00 7
40 2/3 05/10 18:00 6
41 3/3 19/10 18:00 6
9 F Norway 27387 Martin Andreas Larsen 8800 Sandnessjøen 40 42 1/4 07/09 18:00 2
43 2/4 21/09 18:00 4
44 3/4 05/10 18:00 4
45 4/4 19/10 18:00 1
10 D Norway 27405 Olav Breimo 8800 Sandnessjøen 40 46 1/3 19/10 18:00 5
47 2/3 02/11 18:00 1
48 3/3 16/11 18:00 6
11 D Norway 27236 Sandra Knapstad 8800 Sandnessjøen 40 49 1/5 07/09 18:00 1
50 2/5 05/10 18:00 3
51 3/5 19/10 18:00 2
52 4/5 02/11 18:00 1
53 5/5 16/11 18:00 4
12 B Norway 6734 Åge Malmo 8800 Sandnessjøen 15 54 1/7 07/09 18:00 4
55 2/7 21/09 18:00 6
56 3/7 05/10 18:00 2
57 4/7 19/10 18:00 3
58 5/7 02/11 18:00 5
59 6/7 16/11 18:00 1
60 7/7 30/11 18:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25275 Mathias Hokland Harstad BK 16 1 1/1 21/09 18:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/7 07/09 18:00 3
2 2/7 21/09 18:00 6
3 3/7 05/10 18:00 2
4 4/7 19/10 18:00 2
5 5/7 02/11 18:00 3
6 6/7 16/11 18:00 2
7 7/7 30/11 18:00 5
2 C Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 31 8 1/6 07/09 18:00 6
9 2/6 21/09 18:00 5
10 3/6 19/10 18:00 6
11 4/6 02/11 18:00 3
12 5/6 16/11 18:00 3
13 6/6 30/11 18:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25627 Anne-Berit Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 23 1 1/1 21/09 18:00 5
2 C Norway 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 23 2 1/2 07/09 18:00 3
3 2/2 21/09 18:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26990 Andreas Eivik 8800 Sandnessjøen 40 1 1/6 07/09 18:00 4
2 2/6 05/10 18:00 1
3 3/6 19/10 18:00 4
4 4/6 02/11 18:00 5
5 5/6 16/11 18:00 2
6 6/6 30/11 18:00 1
2 E Norway 27136 David Johan Larsen 8800 Sandnessjøen 40 7 1/7 07/09 18:00 2
8 2/7 21/09 18:00 2
9 3/7 05/10 18:00 5
10 4/7 19/10 18:00 5
11 5/7 02/11 18:00 4
12 6/7 16/11 18:00 6
13 7/7 30/11 18:00 4
3 E Norway 27267 Elise Katinka Zahl Eriksen 8800 Sandnessjøen 39 14 1/4 07/09 18:00 5
15 2/4 02/11 18:00 2
16 3/4 16/11 18:00 4
17 4/4 30/11 18:00 3
4 C Norway 26989 Gøran Hansen 8800 Sandnessjøen 25 18 1/7 07/09 18:00 6
19 2/7 21/09 18:00 3
20 3/7 05/10 18:00 5
21 4/7 19/10 18:00 4
22 5/7 02/11 18:00 2
23 6/7 16/11 18:00 5
24 7/7 30/11 18:00 1
5 D Norway 27385 Ingvard Peder Johansen 8800 Sandnessjøen 40 25 1/7 07/09 18:00 5
26 2/7 21/09 18:00 2
27 3/7 05/10 18:00 4
28 4/7 19/10 18:00 3
29 5/7 02/11 18:00 4
30 6/7 16/11 18:00 3
31 7/7 30/11 18:00 2
6 D Norway 27160 Jakob- Andreas Skjevelnes Holthe 8800 Sandnessjøen 40 32 1/2 16/11 18:00 1
33 2/2 30/11 18:00 2
7 D Norway 27234 Jonathan Rønning 8800 Sandnessjøen 40 34 1/5 07/09 18:00 1
35 2/5 05/10 18:00 3
36 3/5 19/10 18:00 1
37 4/5 16/11 18:00 5
38 5/5 30/11 18:00 3
8 D Norway 26345 Kris Andreas Helminen Nilsen 8800 Sandnessjøen 25 39 1/3 07/09 18:00 7
40 2/3 05/10 18:00 6
41 3/3 19/10 18:00 6
9 F Norway 27387 Martin Andreas Larsen 8800 Sandnessjøen 40 42 1/4 07/09 18:00 2
43 2/4 21/09 18:00 4
44 3/4 05/10 18:00 4
45 4/4 19/10 18:00 1
10 D Norway 27405 Olav Breimo 8800 Sandnessjøen 40 46 1/3 19/10 18:00 5
47 2/3 02/11 18:00 1
48 3/3 16/11 18:00 6
11 D Norway 27236 Sandra Knapstad 8800 Sandnessjøen 40 49 1/5 07/09 18:00 1
50 2/5 05/10 18:00 3
51 3/5 19/10 18:00 2
52 4/5 02/11 18:00 1
53 5/5 16/11 18:00 4
12 B Norway 6734 Åge Malmo 8800 Sandnessjøen 15 54 1/7 07/09 18:00 4
55 2/7 21/09 18:00 6
56 3/7 05/10 18:00 2
57 4/7 19/10 18:00 3
58 5/7 02/11 18:00 5
59 6/7 16/11 18:00 1
60 7/7 30/11 18:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25275 Mathias Hokland Harstad BK 16 1 1/1 21/09 18:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/7 07/09 18:00 3
2 2/7 21/09 18:00 6
3 3/7 05/10 18:00 2
4 4/7 19/10 18:00 2
5 5/7 02/11 18:00 3
6 6/7 16/11 18:00 2
7 7/7 30/11 18:00 5
2 C Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 31 8 1/6 07/09 18:00 6
9 2/6 21/09 18:00 5
10 3/6 19/10 18:00 6
11 4/6 02/11 18:00 3
12 5/6 16/11 18:00 3
13 6/6 30/11 18:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25627 Anne-Berit Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 23 1 1/1 21/09 18:00 5
2 C Norway 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 23 2 1/2 07/09 18:00 3
3 2/2 21/09 18:00 4