Results - Bowl it Open - Standard - 2020-08-30 14:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 5 1 2/2 30/08 14:00 1
2 C Norway 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 10 2 2/2 30/08 14:00 1
3 C Norway 26686 Daniel Johnsen Haugesund BK 10 3 1/1 30/08 14:00 2
4 C Norway 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 4 2/2 30/08 14:00 2
5 C Norway 21110 Kate Brochmann Haugesund BK 18 5 1/1 30/08 14:00 3
6 A Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 6 1/1 30/08 14:00 3
7 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 7 2/2 30/08 14:00 4
8 C Norway 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 8 4/4 30/08 14:00 4
9 B Norway 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 5 9 2/2 30/08 14:00 5
10 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 5 10 2/2 30/08 14:00 5
11 B Norway 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 5 11 2/2 30/08 14:00 6
12 B Norway 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 12 2/2 30/08 14:00 6
13 A Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 13 2/2 30/08 14:00 7
14 B Norway 25019 Stian Jenssen Cross BK 5 14 2/2 30/08 14:00 7
15 A Norway 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 0 15 2/2 30/08 14:00 8
16 C Norway 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 16 2/2 30/08 14:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 5 1 2/2 30/08 14:00 1
2 C Norway 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 10 2 2/2 30/08 14:00 1
3 C Norway 26686 Daniel Johnsen Haugesund BK 10 3 1/1 30/08 14:00 2
4 C Norway 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 4 2/2 30/08 14:00 2
5 C Norway 21110 Kate Brochmann Haugesund BK 18 5 1/1 30/08 14:00 3
6 A Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 6 1/1 30/08 14:00 3
7 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 7 2/2 30/08 14:00 4
8 C Norway 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 8 4/4 30/08 14:00 4
9 B Norway 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 5 9 2/2 30/08 14:00 5
10 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 5 10 2/2 30/08 14:00 5
11 B Norway 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 5 11 2/2 30/08 14:00 6
12 B Norway 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 12 2/2 30/08 14:00 6
13 A Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 13 2/2 30/08 14:00 7
14 B Norway 25019 Stian Jenssen Cross BK 5 14 2/2 30/08 14:00 7
15 A Norway 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 0 15 2/2 30/08 14:00 8
16 C Norway 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 16 2/2 30/08 14:00 8